-
Domenica, 15 Gennaio 2012
ECCELLENZA
18^ Giornata |
Atletico Corato |
- |
Audace Cerignola |
1 |
- |
0 |
Atletico Tricase |
- |
Liberty S.r.l. |
|
- |
|
Copertino |
- |
Racale |
3 |
- |
1 |
Libertas |
- |
Manfredonia |
1 |
- |
1 |
San Paolo Bari |
- |
Calcio Fasano |
3 |
- |
1 |
Terlizzi |
- |
Atletico Vieste |
3 |
- |
0 |
A. Toma Maglie |
- |
Bisceglie |
1 |
- |
1 |
V. Locorotondo |
- |
Francavilla |
0 |
- |
0 |
CLASSIFICA
44 |
Liberty S.r.l. |
41 |
Bisceglie |
39 |
Audace Cerignola |
29 |
Atletico Corato |
28 |
Racale |
27 |
Manfredonia |
25 |
Libertas |
21 |
Copertino |
20 |
Calcio Fasano |
18 |
A. Toma Maglie |
18 |
Atletico Tricase |
17 |
Atletico Vieste |
16 |
Francavilla |
16 |
Terlizzi |
16 |
V. Locorotondo |
9 |
San Paolo Bari |
PROMOZIONE
18^ Giornata |
Real Alberobello |
- |
Canosa |
3 |
- |
0 |
Ascoli Satriano |
- |
San Severo |
2
|
- |
1
|
Atletico Bovino |
- |
Atletico Mola |
0 |
- |
2 |
Casamassima |
- |
Castellana |
2 |
- |
0 |
Cellamare |
- |
Polimnia Calcio |
0
|
- |
0
|
Min. Murge |
- |
Rutiglianese |
0
|
- |
0
|
Real Bat |
- |
Nuova Andria |
2
|
- |
0
|
San Giovanni Rotondo |
- |
Virtus Bitritto |
1
|
- |
0
|
Sporting Altamura |
- |
Torremaggiore |
2 |
- |
0 |
CLASSIFICA
47 |
Atletico Mola |
41 |
Sporting Altamura |
39 |
San Severo |
31 |
Casamassima |
29 |
Castellana |
27 |
Polimnia Calcio |
25 |
Virtus Bitritto |
25 |
Cellamare |
25 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
21 |
Asoli Satriano
|
20 |
Rutiglianese |
20 |
Atletico Bovino
|
19 |
Nuova Andria |
18 |
Torremaggiore |
16 |
Canosa |
15 |
Real Alberobello |
15 |
Min. Murge |
12 |
Real Bat |
PRIMA CATEGORIA
16^ Giornata |
Atletico Andria |
- |
Apricena |
1 |
|
0
|
Vicarius Biccari |
- |
Sporting Daunia |
1 |
- |
4 |
Celle di San Vito |
- |
Nuova Molfetta |
6 |
- |
2 |
Gargano Marconi |
- |
Ordona Calcio |
3 |
- |
1 |
Nuova Daunia |
- |
Alexina |
1 |
- |
1 |
R. Castriotta |
- |
Carapelle |
2 |
- |
0 |
San Nicandro G.co |
- |
Audace Barletta |
1
|
- |
3
|
Sanseverese |
- |
Melphicta Calcio |
2 |
- |
3 |
CLASSIFICA
33 |
Carapelle |
31 |
Apricena |
31 |
Gargano Marconi |
29 |
Audace Barletta
|
28 |
San severese
|
27 |
Melphitca Calcio
|
25 |
Celle di San Vito |
24 |
Nuova Daunia |
24 |
Atletico Andria |
19 |
Sporting Daunia |
19 |
Ordona Calcio |
18 |
Alexina |
16 |
Nuova Molfetta |
15 |
R. Castriotta |
11 |
San Nicandro G.co |
3 |
Vicarius Biccari |
SECONDA CATEGORIA
16^ Giornata |
Arpifoggia |
- |
Candela |
3 |
- |
4 |
Atletico Stornara |
- |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
2 |
- |
1 |
Cagnano Varano |
- |
Reali Siti |
0 |
- |
3 |
Margherita Terme |
- |
Atletico Orsara |
2 |
- |
0 |
Marvin Foggia |
- |
Sant'Onofrio |
1 |
- |
1 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
- |
Rocchetta S. A. |
1 |
- |
1 |
Troia |
- |
Atletico Peschici |
2 |
- |
1 |
Viestese |
- |
Atletico Manfredonia |
2 |
- |
2 |
CLASSIFICA
35 |
Rocchetta S. A. |
35 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
31 |
Atletico Manfredonia |
28 |
Sant'Onofrio |
27 |
Reali Siti |
27 |
Atletico Orsara |
27 |
Atletico Stornara |
26 |
Candela |
21 |
Margherita Terme |
21 |
Troia |
19 |
Viestese |
16 |
Atletico Peschici |
12 |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
11 |
Marvin Foggia |
10 |
Arpifoggia |
7 |
Cagnano Varano |
TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A
9^ Giornata |
Foggia Incedit |
- |
Don Bosco Carpino |
2 |
- |
0 |
Lesina |
- |
Tre Torri Calcio |
1 |
- |
3 |
Matinum |
- |
Real San Giovanni |
1 |
- |
1 |
Poggio Imperiale |
- |
Vittoria Sannicandro |
2 |
- |
3 |
Sporting Club Vico |
- |
Pol. Sammarco |
1 |
- |
3 |
Riposa |
- |
Real Apricena |
|
- |
CLASSIFICA GIR. A
22 |
Pol. Sammarco |
19 |
Tre Torri Calcio |
17 |
Matinum |
14 |
Real San Giovanni |
14 |
Vittoria Sannicandro |
11 |
Real Apricena |
8 |
Don Bosco Carpino |
7 |
Foggia Incedit |
6 |
Poggio Imperiale |
6 |
Lesina |
3 |
Sporting Club Vico |
TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B
9^ Giornata |
Atletico Carapelle |
- |
Orta Nova |
0 |
- |
2 |
Real Torremaggiore |
- |
Biccari |
4
|
- |
0
|
Sant'Agata |
- |
Herdonia |
1
|
- |
2
|
Sauri |
- |
Carapellese |
2 |
- |
0 |
Virtus Foggia |
- |
G. C. Bovino |
1 |
- |
2 |
Riposa |
- |
Elce |
|
- |
|
CLASSIFICA GIR. B
22 |
Orta Nova |
22 |
Real Torremaggiore |
17 |
Sauri |
14 |
G. C. Bovino |
12 |
Biccari |
10 |
Sant'Agata |
10 |
Herdonia |
7 |
Carapellese |
5 |
Atletico Carapelle |
5 |
Elce |
4 |
Virtus Foggia |