Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 240 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

23^ Giornata
Atletico Vieste - Liberty S.r.l. 1 - 2
Bisceglie - Atletico Corato 2 - 0
Calcio Fasano - Audace Cerignola 0 - 1
Francavilla - Libertas
-
Racale - Manfredonia 1 - 0
Terlizzi - Atletico Tricase 1 - 0
A. Toma Maglie - San Paolo Bari 0 - 1
V. Locorotondo - Copertino 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

60 Liberty S.r.l.
50 Bisceglie
49 Audace Cerignola
35 Atletico Corato
34 Racale
33 Manfredonia
30 Copertino
29 Libertas
26 Terlizzi
23 Francavilla
22 A. Toma Maglie
22 San Paolo Bari
21 Calcio Fasano
21 Atletico Tricase
19 Atletico Vieste
19 V. Locorotondo

PROMOZIONE

23^ Giornata
Atletico Bovino - Real Alberobello 2 - 0
Atletico Mola - Casamassima 2 - 2
Canosa - San Giovanni Rotondo 2 - 0
Cellamare - San Severo 1 - 2
Nuova Andria - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 0
Polimnia Calcio - Min. Murge 4 - 0
Rutiglianese - Castellana 3 - 0
Sporting Altamura - Real Bat 3 - 1
Torremaggiore - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

57 Atletico Mola
50 Sporting Altamura
46 San Severo
44 Casamassima
40 Polimnia Calcio
33 Castellana
32 San Giovanni Rotondo
31 Cellamare
29 Atletico Bovino
28 Virtus Bitritto
25 Rutiglianese
25 Nuova Andria
25 Ascoli Satriano
24 Torremaggiore
22 Canosa
18 Min. Murge
16 Real Alberobello
15 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

21^ Giornata
Alexina - Gargano Marconi 1 - 1
Apricena - Nuova Molfetta 5 - 0
Audace Barletta - Sporting Daunia 4 - 1
Carapelle - Celle di San Vito 1 - 1
Melphicta Calcio - Vicarius Biccari 4 - 0
Nuova Daunia - Ordona Calcio 1 - 0
R. Castriotta - Atletico Andria 2 - 0
Sanseverese - San Nicandro G.co 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

44 Carapelle
37 Melphicta Calcio
37 Audace Barletta
36 Gargano Marconi
35 Apricena
35 Sanseverese
33 Celle di San Vito
32 Nuova Daunia
26 Alexina
24 Atletico Andria
24 Sporting Daunia
21 Ordona Calcio
19 Nuova Molfetta
19 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

21^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Atletico Manfredonia
-
Atletico Peschici - Candela 1 - 2
Atletico Stornara - Troia 1 - 1
Ischitella Santucci M. - Arpifoggia
-
Marvin Foggia - Reali Siti 0 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Margherita Terme 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Viestese
-
Sant'Onofrio - Cagnano Varano 7 - 1






CLASSIFICA

41 Monte Sant'Angelo
40 Atletico Manfredonia
39 Rocchetta S. A.
36 Reali Siti
34 Sant'Onofrio
32 Atletico Stornara
32 Candela
30 Atletico Orsara
26 Troia
25 Viestese
22 Atletico Peschici
21 Margherita Terme
16 Ischitella Santucci M.
11 Marvin Foggia
10 Cagnano Varano
10 Arpifoggia





 

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR A

12^ Giornata

Foggia Incedit - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 1
Matinum - Tre Torri Calcio 2 - 1
Real Apricena - Don Bosco Carpino 2 - 2
Real San Giovanni - Pol. Sammarco 4 - 1
Sporting Club Vico - Vittoria Sannicandro
-
Riposa - Lesina
-





 

CLASSIFICA

26 Matinum
23 Tre Torri Calcio
22 Pol. Sammarco
20 Real San Giovanni
17 Vittoria Sannicandro
15 Real Apricena
14 Foggia Incedit
12 Don Bosco Carpino
7 Poggio Imperiale
7 Lesina
3 Sporting Club Vico





 

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

12^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - G. C. Bovino 0 - 2
Biccari - Orta Nova
-
Elce - Carapellese
-
Real Torremaggiore - Herdonia
-
Sauri - Virtus Foggia 2 - 0
Riposa - Sant'Agata
-






CLASSIFICA

26 Real Torremaggiore
26 Sauri
26 Orta Nova
18 G. C. Bovino
14 Sant'Agata
12 Biccari
11 Carapellese
8 Atletico Carapelle
8 Herdonia
8 Elce
4 Virtus Foggia