Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 171 visitatori e nessun utente online


ECCELLENZA

24^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Francavilla 2 - 2
Atletico Tricase - V. Locorotondo 0 - 1
Audace Cerignola - Bisceglie 0 - 0
Copertino - A. Toma Maglie 1 - 0
Libertas - Terlizzi 0 - 1
Liberty S.r.l. - Racale 2
- 1
Manfredonia - Calcio Fasano 1
- 0
San Paolo Bari - Atletico Vieste 3 - 1

CLASSIFICA

63 Liberty S.r.l.
51 Bisceglie
50 Audace Cerignola
36 Atletico Corato
36 Manfredonia
34 Racale
33 Copertino
29 Terlizzi
29 Libertas
27 Francavilla
25 San Paolo Bari
22 A. Toma Maglie
22 V. Locorotondo
21 Calcio Fasano
21 Atletico Tricase
19 Atletico Vieste

PROMOZIONE

24^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Cellamare 1
- 0
Ascoli Satriano - Polimnia Calcio 3
- 1
Virtus Bitritto - Canosa 4 - 0
Casamassima - Torremaggiore 1 - 0
Castellana - Nuova Andria 2
- 0
Min. Murge - Sporting Altamura 3 - 3
Real Bat - Atletico Bovino 0 - 3
San Giovanni Rotondo - Atletico Mola 1 - 3
San Severo - Rutiglianese 5
- 0

CLASSIFICA

60 Atletico Mola
51 Sporting Altamura
49 San Severo
47 Casamassima
43 Polimnia Calcio
36 Castellana
32 San Giovanni Rotondo
32 Atletico Bovino
31 Cellamare
31 Virtus Bitritto
28 Ascoli Satriano
25 Nuova Andria
25 Rutiglianese
24 Torremaggiore
22 Canosa
19 Min. Murge
19 Real Alberobello
15 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

22^ Giornata
Atletico Andria - Sanseverese 1 - 3
Vicarius Biccari - Carapelle 0 - 5
Celle di San Vito - Alexina 4 - 2
Gargano Marconi - R. Castriotta 2 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Audace Barletta 1 - 1
Ordona Calcio - Apricena 0 - 2
San Nicandro G.co - Nuova Daunia 0 - 1
Sporting Daunia - Melphicta Calcio 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

47 Carapelle
39 Gargano Marconi
38 Apricena
38 Melphicta Calcio
38 Sanseverese
38 Audace Barletta
36 Celle di San Vito
35 Nuova Daunia
26 Alexina
25 Sporting Daunia
24 Atletico Andria
21 Ordona Calcio
20 Nuova Molfetta
19 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

22^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Rocchetta S. A. 0 - 6
Cagnano Varano - Monte Sant'Angelo 0 - 7
Atletico Manfredonia - Atletico Peschici 2 - 0
Margherita Terme - Atletico Stornara 0 - 2
Reali Siti - Atletico Orsara 1 - 0
Troia - Marvin Foggia 3 - 1
Viestese - Sant'Onofrio 2 - 3
Candela - Ischitella Santucci M. 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

44 Monte Sant'Angelo
43 Atletico Manfredonia
42 Rocchetta S. A.
39 Reali Siti
37 Sant'Onofrio
35 Atletico Stornara
35 Candela
32 Troia
30 Atletico Orsara
25 Viestese
22 Atletico Peschici
21 Margherita Terme
16 Ischitella Santucci M.
11 Marvin Foggia
10 Cagnano Varano
10 Arpifoggia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

13^ Giornata
Don Bosco Carpino - Real San Giovanni 1 - 1
Lesina - Foggia Incedit 1 - 1
Poggio Imperiale - Sporting Club Vico 2 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Real Apricena 2 - 0
Vittoria Sannicandro - Matinum 0 - 1
Riposa - Pol. Sammarco
-

CLASSIFICA

29 Matinum
26 Tre Torri Calcio
22 Pol. Sammarco
21 Real San Giovanni
17 Vittoria Sannicandro
15 Foggia Incedit
15 Real Apricena
13 Don Bosco Carpino
10 Poggio Imperiale
8 Lesina
3 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

13^ Giornata
Carapellese - Biccari 2 - 1
G. C. Bovino - Real Torremaggiore 0 - 1
Herdonia - Elce 2
- 2
Sant'Agata - Sauri 0 - 0
Virtus Foggia - Atletico Carapelle 0 - 2
Riposa - Orta Nova
-

CLASSIFICA

32 Real Torremaggiore
29 Orta Nova
27 Sauri
18 G. C. Bovino
15 Sant'Agata
14 Carapellese
12 Biccari
11 Atletico Carapelle
9 Elce
8 Herdonia
4 Virtus Foggia