Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 257 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

6^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Pro Italia Galatina 2 - 0
Copertino - Terlizzi 0 - 1
Gallipoli - Quartieri Uniti Bari 2 - 1
Libertas - Atletico Tricase 3 - 0
Manduria - Manfredonia 0 - 2
Polimnia Calcio - Audace Cerignola 0 - 1
Real Racale - Atletico Corato 2 - 1
San Severo - Atletico Vieste 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

13 San Severo
12 Libertas
12 Manfredonia
11 Atletico Mola
11 Audace Cerignola
10 Terlizzi
10 Gallipoli
9 Quartieri Uniti Bari
9 Pro Italia Galatina
7 Atletico Vieste
6 Polimnia Calcio
5 Copertino
4 Real Racale
3 Atletico Tricase
3 Atletico Corato

PROMOZIONE

5^ Giornata
Virtus Bitritto - Nuova Andria 1 - 0
Carapelle - Cellamare 4 - 0
Castellana - Ascoli Satriano 3 - 1
Celle di San Vito - Sport Noci 1 - 2
Gargano Marconi - Castellaneta 1
- 2
Real Alberobello - Melphicta Calcio 0 - 0
Rutiglianese - P. S. Altamura 0 - 2
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Nuova Lucera 1 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Sudest Casamassima 0 - 2
Riposa - V. Locorotondo
-

CLASSIFICA

13 Sudest Casamassima
11 Carapelle
10 Virtus Bitritto
10 Ascoli Satriano
9 Sport Noci
9 Castellana
8 Sporting Altamura
7 P. S. Altamura
7 Gargano Marconi
6 Castellaneta
6 Celle di San Vito
5 S. Giovanni Rotondo
5 Melphicta Calcio
5 Cellamare
5 Real Alberobello
4 Nuova Lucera
3 Rutiglianese
1 V. Locorotondo
0 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

4^ Giornata
Alexina - Apricena 2 - 0
Audace Barletta - R. Castriotta 3 - 0
Canosa - Ordona Calcio 1
- 0
Civilis Atletico - Sporting Daunia
-
Min. Murge - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 1
Nuova Daunia - Rocchetta S. A. 1
- 0
Reali Siti - Real Bat 0 - 4
U.C. Bisceglie - Sanseverese 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

12 Nuova Daunia
10 Real Bat
10 Monte Sant'Angelo
10 Min. Murge
10
Canosa
8 U.C. Bisceglie
7 Alexina
6 Audace Barletta
6 Rocchetta S. A.
3 Sanseverese
3 Reali Siti
1 Sporting Daunia
1 Civilis Atletico
1 Ordona Calcio
0 Apricena
0 R. Castriotta

SECONDA CATEGORIA

4^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Ischitella Santucci M. 2 - 2
Atletico Peschici - Matinum 3 - 2
Atletico Stornara - Cagnano Varano 6 - 0
Maroso Candela - Tre Torri Calcio 3 - 1
Orta Nova - Real San Giovanni 4 - 1
Real Torremaggiore - Troia 5 - 0
Vicarius - Sauri 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

12 Atletico Stornara
12 Vicarius
9 Troia
9 Tre Torri Calcio
9 Maroso Candela
7 Real Torremaggiore
4 Real San Giovanni
4 Cagnano Varano
4 Atletico Peschici
4 Orta Nova
2 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara
1 Sauri
0 Matinum