-
Domenica, 28 Ottobre 2012
ECCELLENZA
8^ Giornata |
Atletico Mola |
- |
Real Racale |
2 |
- |
0 |
Copertino |
- |
Atletico Vieste |
0
|
- |
3
|
Gallipoli |
- |
Atletico Corato |
5 |
- |
1 |
Libertas |
- |
Pro Italia Galatina |
3 |
- |
1 |
Manduria |
- |
Quartieri Uniti Bari |
1 |
- |
0 |
Polimnia Calcio |
- |
Atletico Tricase |
2 |
- |
0 |
San Severo |
- |
Manfredonia |
3 |
- |
1 |
Terlizzi |
- |
Audace Cerignola |
0 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
18 |
Libertas |
17 |
Audace Cerignola |
16 |
Gallipoli |
16 |
San Severo |
15 |
Manfredonia |
14 |
Atletico Mola |
12 |
Quartieri Uniti Bari |
11 |
Terlizzi |
10 |
Polimnia Calcio |
10 |
Atletico Vieste |
9 |
Pro Italia Galatina
|
8 |
Copertino |
6 |
Atletico Tricase |
5 |
Manduria |
4 |
Real Racale |
3 |
Atletico Corato |
PROMOZIONE
7^ Giornata |
Carapelle |
- |
Virtus Bitritto |
1 |
- |
1 |
Castellana |
- |
P. S. Altamura |
1 |
- |
0 |
Celle di San Vito |
- |
Nuova Lucera |
1 |
- |
1 |
Gargano Marconi |
- |
Sport Noci |
1 |
- |
0 |
Real Alberobello |
- |
Nuova Andria |
0 |
- |
0 |
Rutiglianese |
- |
Sudest Casamassima |
0 |
- |
4 |
S. Giovanni Rotondo |
- |
Melphicta Calcio |
0 |
- |
1 |
Sporting Altamura |
- |
Cellamare |
2 |
- |
0 |
V. Locorotondo |
- |
Ascoli Satriano |
1 |
- |
0 |
Riposa |
- |
Castellaneta |
|
- |
|
CLASSIFICA
19 |
Sudest Casamassima |
15 |
Carapelle |
15 |
Castellaneta |
13 |
Ascoli Satriano |
12 |
Sport Noci |
12 |
Sporting Altamura |
11 |
Virtus Bitritto |
10 |
Gargano Marconi |
9 |
Castellana |
9 |
Melphicta Calcio |
8 |
Cellamare |
8 |
P. S. Altamura |
6 |
Real Alberobello |
6 |
Rutiglianese |
5 |
Celle di San Vito |
5 |
Nuova Lucera |
5 |
S. Giovanni Rotondo |
4 |
V. Locorotondo |
1 |
Nuova Andria |
PRIMA CATEGORIA
6^ Giornata |
Alexina |
- |
Rocchetta S. A. |
1 |
- |
1 |
Canosa |
- |
Apricena |
3
|
- |
0
|
Civilis Atletico |
- |
Sanseverese |
1 |
- |
2 |
Min. Murge |
- |
R. Castriotta |
0
|
- |
0
|
Nuova Daunia |
- |
Audace Barletta |
4 |
- |
1 |
Real Bat |
- |
Ordona Calcio |
2 |
- |
0 |
Reali Siti |
- |
Sporting Daunia |
1 |
- |
1 |
U.C. Bisceglie |
- |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
1 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
16 |
Real Bat |
16 |
Nuova Daunia |
14 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
13 |
Min. Murge |
13 |
Canosa |
9 |
U.C. Bisceglie |
8 |
Sporting Daunia |
8 |
Alexina |
7 |
Sanseverese |
7 |
Rocchetta S. A. |
6 |
Audace Barletta |
4 |
Ordona Calcio |
4 |
Reali Siti |
4 |
Castriotta |
3 |
Apricena |
1 |
Civilis Atletico |
SECONDA CATEGORIA
6^ Giornata |
Atletico Peschici |
- |
Troia |
2 |
- |
0 |
Atletico Stornara |
- |
Real San Giovanni |
4 |
- |
1 |
Maroso Candela |
- |
Atletico Orsara |
3 |
- |
1 |
Matinum |
- |
Sauri |
1 |
- |
3 |
Orta Nova |
- |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
3 |
- |
1 |
Real Torremaggiore |
- |
Tre Torri Calcio |
3 |
- |
1 |
Vicarius |
- |
Cagnano Varano |
6 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
18 |
Vicarius |
16 |
Atletico Stornara |
15 |
Maroso Candela |
11 |
Real Torremaggiore |
10 |
Troia |
10 |
Tre Torri Calcio |
10 |
Atletico Peschici |
8 |
Orta Nova |
7 |
Real San Giovanni |
5 |
Sauri |
4 |
Cagnano Varano |
2 |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
2 |
Atletico Orsara |
0 |
Matinum |