Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 286 visitatori e nessun utente online

 

ECCELLENZA

11^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Audace Cerignola 1 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Copertino *
-
Atletico Vieste - Terlizzi 2 - 0
Gallipoli - Atletico Mola 3 - 2
Manfredonia - Polimnia Calcio
-
Pro Italia Galatina - San Severo 2 - 2
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Libertas 1 - 1
Real Racale - Manduria 0 - 0

* Sospesa

CLASSIFICA

23 Libertas
23 Audace Cerignola
20 Gallipoli
18 San Severo
17 Terlizzi
17 Quartieri Uniti Bari
15 Manfredonia
14 Atletico Mola
14 Atletico Vieste
14 Pro Italia Galatina
12 Polimnia Calcio
11 Copertino
9 Atletico Tricase
9 Manduria
9 Atletico Corato
7 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

10^ Giornata
Virtus Bitritto - S. Giovanni Rotondo 4 - 0
Carapelle - Sporting Altamura 1 - 1
Cellamare - Celle di San Vito 1 - 2
Melphicta Calcio - Castellana 1 - 0
Nuova Andria - Rutiglianese 4 - 1
Nuova Lucera - V. Locorotondo 1 - 0
P. S. Altamura - Castellaneta 1 - 1
Sport Noci - Ascoli Satriano 0 - 0
Sudest Casamassima - Gargano Marconi 5 - 1
Riposa - Real Alberobello
-

CLASSIFICA

26 Sudest Casamassima
19 Sport Noci
19 Sporting Altamura
17 Virtus Bitritto
17 Ascoli Satriano
16 Carapelle
16 Castellaneta
15 Melphicta Calcio
14 Nuova Lucera
12 Cellamare
12 Celle di San Vito
12 P. S. Altamura
10 Gargano Marconi
9 Castellana
9 Real Alberobello
8 S. Giovanni Rotondo
7 V. Locorotondo
7 Rutiglianese
4 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

9^ Giornata
Apricena - Reali Siti 1
- 0
Audace Barletta - U.C. Bisceglie 2 - 4
Min. Murge - Nuova Daunia 0
- 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Alexina *
-
R. Castriotta - Ordona Calcio 6
- 0
Rocchetta S. A. - Civilis Atletico *
-
Sanseverese - Canosa 0 - 3
Sporting Daunia - Real Bat 0
- 0

* Gare non disputate causa nebbia

CLASSIFICA

23 Nuova Daunia
22 Canosa
21 Real Bat
18 U.C. Bisceglie
17 Monte Sant'Angelo
15 Min. Murge
11 Sanseverese
11 Alexina
10 Apricena
10 Ordona Calcio
9 Sporting Daunia
9 Audace Barletta
7 R. Castriotta
7 Rocchetta S. A.
5 Reali Siti
1 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

9^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Atletico Stornara *
-
Cagnano Varano - Atletico Peschici 1 - 2
Ischitella Santucci M. - Sauri 1 - 1
Orta Nova - Maroso Candela 3 - 1
Real San Giovanni - Real Torremaggiore 0 - 0
Tre Torri Calcio - Vicarius 0 - 3
Troia - Matinum 3 - 0

* Sospesa per nebbia

CLASSIFICA

25 Vicarius
19 Atletico Peschici
18 Real Torremaggiore
18 Maroso Candela
17 Orta Nova
16 Atletico Stornara
14 Troia
13 Tre Torri Calcio
11 Real San Giovanni
9 Sauri
6 Matinum
4 Cagnano Varano
3 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

3^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - San Marco 0 - 0
Lesina - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 0
Real Peschici - Sporting Sannicandro 2 - 1
Sammarco - San Pietro 6 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Real Marvin 4 - 1
Riposa - Viestese
-

CLASSIFICA

9 Lesina
7 San Marco
6 Viestese
4 Foggia Incedit
4 Sammarco
3 Real Peschici
3 Poggio Imperiale
3 Squadra del Cuore
3 Real Marvin
1 Sporting Sannicandro
0 San Pietro

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

3^ Giornata
Alberona - Herdonia
-
Atletico Bovino - Foggia Spa 1 - 2
Atletico Carapelle - Biccari 1 - 2
Elce - Sant'Agata *
-
Virtus Castelluccio - Carapellese 1 - 4
Riposa - Real Biccari
-

*Sospesa per nebbia

CLASSIFICA

9 Real Biccari
6 Foggia Spa
6 Biccari
6 Carapellese
3 Atletico Carapelle
3 Herdonia
3 Atletico Bovino
3 Elce
0 Virtus Castelluccio
0 Alberona
0 Sant'Agata