Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 161 visitatori e nessun utente online

campocalcio

ECCELLENZA

22^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Manfredonia 4 - 0
Copertino - Atletico Corato 1 - 0
Gallipoli - Pro Italia Galatina 0 - 0
Libertas - Atletico Vieste 2 - 0
Manduria - Atletico Tricase 1 - 0
Polimnia - Terlizzi 2 - 0
Real Racale - Q. U. Bari 2 - 1
San Severo - Aud. Cerignola 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

45 Libertas
44 San Severo
41 Aud. Cerignola
38 Manfredonia
36 Terlizzi
36 Gallipoli
34 Atletico Mola
33 Copertino
32 Pro Italia Galatina
29 Atletico Vieste
29 Q. U. Bari
24 Polimnia
18 Atletico Corato
15 Atletico Tricase
15 Manduria
10 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

23^ Giornata
Virtus Bitritto - Cellamare 2 - 1
Carapelle - Melphicta Calcio 1 - 0
Castellana - Castellaneta 1 -  3
Celle di San Vito - Ascoli Satriano  2 - 3
Gargano Marconi - V. Locorotondo  5 -  1
Real Alberobello - Sudest F.C. 1 - 3
Rutiglianese - Sport Noci 0 - 0
S. Giovanni Rotondo - P. S. Altamura  0 -  1
Sporting Altamura - Nuova Lucera 3 - 3
Riposa - Nuova Andria -

CLASSIFICA

55 Sudest F.C.
44 Ascoli Satriano
42 Sport Noci
42 Sporting Altamura
41 Castellaneta
35 Melphicta Calcio
34 Carapelle
33 Cellamare
32 Virtus Bitritto
29 Gargano Marconi
26 Real Alberobello
25 Celle di San Vito
25 Rutiglianese
23 Nuova Lucera
23 P. S. Altamura
17 Nuova Andria
16 Castellana
16 V. Locorotondo
14 S. Giovanni Rotondo

PRIMA CATEGORIA

20^ Giornata
Alexina - Sporting Daunia 0 - 0
Audace Barletta - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 1
Canosa - Real Bat 1 - 0
Civilis Atletico - Ordona Calcio -
Min. Murge - Rocchetta S. A. 1 -  0
Nuova Daunia - Sanseverese 1 - 2
Reali Siti - R. Castriotta 1 - 0
U.C. Bisceglie - Apricena 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

47 Canosa
44 Real Bat
41 Monte Sant'Angelo
40 Nuova Daunia
39 Min. Murge
33 U.C. Bisceglie
32 Alexina
31 Sanseverese
28 Sporting Daunia
26 Audace Barletta
18 Rocchetta S. A.
18 Reali Siti
15 Ordona Calcio
15 Apricena
10 R. Castriotta
5 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

20^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Sauri 5 - 2
Atletico Stornara - Tre Torri Calcio 1 - 0
Maroso Candela - Real San Giovanni 4 - 1
Matinum - Ischitella Santucci M. 7 - 1
Orta Nova - Atletico Orsara 2 - 1
Real Torremaggiore - Cagnano Varano 3 - 0
Vicarius - Troia 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

47 Atletico Stornara
43 Vicarius
38 Maroso Candela
34 Real Torremaggiore
31 Orta Nova
30 Troia
30 Atletico Peschici
26 Real San Giovanni
25 Matinum
21 Sauri
21 Tre Torri Calcio
9 Cagnano Varano
9 Atletico Orsara
4 Ischitella Santucci M.

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

14^ Giornata
Poggio Imperiale - Lesina 1 - 3
Real Marvin - Squadra del Cuore 2 - 1
San Marco - Foggia Incedit 4 - 1
San Pietro - Sammarco 1 - 4
Sporting Sannicandro - Real Peschici 5 -  1
Riposa - Viestese -

CLASSIFICA

32 San Marco
28 Sammarco
24 Sporting Sannicandro
23 Viestese
19 Foggia Incedit
17 Lesina
15 Real Peschici
12 Real Marvin
10 Squadra del Cuore
9 San Pietro
4 Poggio Imperiale

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

14^ Giornata
Biccari - Atletico Carapelle 2 - 1
Carapellese - Virtus Castelluccio 2 - 0
Foggia Spa - Atletico Bovino 1 - 6
Herdonia - Alberona 4 - 0
Sant'Agata - Elce 4 - 0
Riposa - Real Biccari -

CLASSIFICA

36 Real Biccari
30 Biccari
22 Herdonia
18 Carapellese
16 Atletico Bovino
15 Foggia Spa
14 Atletico Carapelle
13 Alberona
11 Sant'Agata
10 Elce
4 Virtus Castelluccio