SERIE D
Giornata 29 - 30/03/2014 | |
Real Metapontino - Ars et Labor Grottaglie | 1 - 0 |
Mariano Keller - Brindisi | 1 - 2 |
Monospolis - Francavilla | 1 - 0 |
riposa - Gelbison Vallo della Lucania | - |
Taranto Football Club 1927 - Matera Calcio | 1 - 0 |
Real Hyria - Puteolana 1902 Internapoli | 2 - 2 |
Progreditur Marcianise - San Felice Gladiator | 4 - 0 |
Manfredonia Calcio - San Severo | 1 - 3 |
Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva - Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 |
CLASSIFICA
54 Progreditur Marcianise
52 Taranto
52 Matera
50 Monospolis
49 Turris Neapolis
49 Francavilla
45 Brindisi
36 G. Lucania
34 Bisceglie
32 Mariano Keller
31 Real SM Hyria
31 San Severo
28 Manfredonia
26 Real Metapontino
24 Grottaglie
23 Puteolana
19 Gladiator
ECCELLENZA
Giornata 31 - 30/03/2014 | |
Ostuni 1945 - Atletico Vieste | 4 - 2 |
Fidelis Andria 1928 - Castellaneta | 3 - 1 |
Virtus Francavilla - Francavilla Calcio | 2 - 0 |
Stella Jonica - Gallipoli Football 1909 | 1 - 1 |
Libertas Molfetta - Manduria Sport | 8 - 0 |
Copertino - Pro Italia Galatina | 0 - 0 |
Casarano Calcio - Quartieri Uniti Bari | 6 - 0 |
Ascoli Satriano - Sudest | 1 - 0 |
Atletico Mola - Terlizzi Calcio | 2 - 2 |
CLASSIFICA
69 Gallipoli
68 Fidelis Andria
64 Atletico Mola
61 Casarano
57 Libertas
54 Atletico Vieste
50 Ostuni
49 Virtus Francavilla
39 Sudest F.C.
38 Terlizzi
36 SJ Massafra
35 Ascoli Satriano
31 Pro Italia Galatina
31 Copertino
27 Castellaneta
23 Francavilla Calcio
17 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria
PROMOZIONE
Giornata 29 - 30/03/2014 | |
Gargano Calcio - Bitonto | 1 - 1 |
Sporting Altamura - Celle di San Vito | 0 - 0 |
Real Bat - Fortis Murgia | 0 - 2 |
Cellamare 2005 - Monte Sant´Angelo Calcio | 1 - 0 |
Carapelle - Nuova Andria | 1 - 2 |
Atletico Corato - Real Modugno | 1 - 1 |
Nuova Lucera Calcio - Rinascita Rutiglianese | 3 - 0 |
Giovinazzo Calcio - Unione Calcio Bisceglie | 0 - 0 |
Canosa - Virtus Bitritto | 1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICA
67 Bitonto
59 Sporting Altamura
56 Cellamare
55 Monte Sant'Angelo
54 Atletico Corato
49 Canosa
47 Carapelle
45 Real Modugno
44 U.C. Bisceglie
39 Fortis Murgia
33 Real Bat
32 Celle di San Vito
28 Giovinazzo
27 Virtus Bitritto
24 Rutiglianese
24 Gargano Marconi
14 Nuova Andria
14 Nuova Lucera
PRIMA CATEGORIA
Giornata 25 - 30/03/2014 | |
Liberty Palo - Alexina | 3 - 2 |
Sporting Daunia Foggia - Audace Barletta | 6 - 1 |
Rocchetta Sant´Antonio - Bitetto | 3 - 3 |
San Giovanni Rotondo - Calcio Gravina | 0 - 1 |
Real Siti Stornarella - Minervino Murge | 3 - 0 |
Atletico Stornara - Nuova Molfetta | 1 - 0 |
Maroso Candela - Ordona Calcio | 4 - 5 |
Omnia Bitonto - Vicarius Lucera | 1 - 2 |
CLASSIFICA
64 Liberty Palo
52 Vicarius
50 Reali Siti
39 Atletico Stornara
39 Ordona/Torre
37 Nuova Molfetta
37 Alexina
34 Calcio Gravina
32 Audace Barletta
30 Sporting Daunia
29 Min. Murge
26 Rocchetta S. A.
24 Bitetto
19 Omnia Bitonto
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Maroso Candela