ECCELLENZA
7^ Giornata
Atletico Vieste |
- |
A. Toma Maglie |
1 |
- |
4 |
Bisceglie |
- |
Libertas |
3 |
- |
2 |
Calcio Fasano |
- |
Atletico Corato |
2 |
- |
0 |
Francavilla |
- |
Atletico Tricase |
1 |
- |
1 |
Liberty S.r.l. |
- |
Manfredonia |
2 |
- |
0 |
Racale |
- |
Audace Cerignola |
1 |
- |
0 |
Terlizzi |
- |
Copertino |
3 |
- |
1 |
V. Locorotondo |
- |
San Paolo Bari |
2 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
18 |
Liberty S.r.l. |
16 |
Bisceglie |
14 |
A. Toma Maglie |
13 |
Manfredonia |
13 |
Audace Cerignola |
11 |
Racale |
10 |
Atletico Corato |
9 |
Terlizzi |
8 |
Calcio Fasano |
8 |
V. Locorotondo |
7 |
Atletico Vieste |
6 |
Atletico Tricase |
6 |
Copertino |
5 |
Libertas |
4 |
Francavilla |
4 |
San Paolo Bari |
PROMOZIONE
5^ Giornata |
Atletico Mola |
- |
Ascoli Satriano |
5 |
- |
0 |
Canosa |
- |
Casamassima |
1 |
- |
2 |
Cellamare |
- |
Atletico Bovino |
1 |
- |
1 |
Nuova Andria |
- |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
0 |
- |
0 |
Polimnia Calcio |
- |
Real Bat |
2 |
- |
1 |
Rutiglianese |
- |
Virtus Bitritto |
1 |
- |
0 |
San Severo |
- |
Castellana |
2 |
- |
0 |
Sporting Altamura |
- |
Real Alberobello |
2 |
- |
1 |
Torremaggiore |
- |
Min. Murge |
0 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
15 |
Atletico Mola |
13 |
Sporting Altamura |
10 |
San Severo |
10 |
Canosa |
10 |
Rutiglianese |
9 |
Nuova Andria |
8 |
Polimnia Calcio |
8 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
7 |
Castellana |
7 |
Casamassima |
6 |
Virtus Bitritto |
6 |
Torremaggiore |
5 |
Min. Murge |
4 |
Real Bat |
3 |
Atletico Bovino |
2 |
Cellamare |
1 |
Ascoli Satriano |
0 |
Real Alberobello |
I CATEGORIA
5^ Giornata |
Alexina |
- |
Atletico Andria |
1 |
- |
0 |
Apricena |
- |
Sporting Daunia |
2 |
- |
1 |
Audace Barletta |
- |
Biccari |
4 |
- |
1 |
Carapelle |
- |
Gargano Marconi |
1 |
- |
2 |
Melphicta Calcio |
- |
Celle di San Vito |
2 |
- |
2 |
Nuova Daunia |
- |
Sanseverese |
0 |
- |
1 |
Ordona Calcio |
- |
Nuova Molfetta |
2 |
- |
1 |
R. Castriotta |
- |
San Nicandro G.co |
2 |
- |
0 |
CLASSIFICA
11 |
Sanseverese |
10 |
Apricena |
10 |
Carapelle |
10 |
Audace Barletta |
9 |
Gargano Marconi |
8 |
Melphicta Calcio |
8 |
Celle di San Vito |
7 |
Sporting Daunia |
7 |
Nuova Molfetta |
6 |
Nuova Daunia |
6 |
Ordona Calcio |
4 |
Atletico Andria |
4 |
Alexina |
4 |
R. Castriotta |
3 |
San Nicandro G.co |
3 |
Biccari |
II CATEGORIA
5^ Giornata |
Atletico Orsara |
- |
Virgilio Maroso Candela |
1 |
- |
0 |
Atletico Peschici |
- |
Arpifoggia |
4 |
- |
0 |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
- |
Viestese |
1 |
- |
1 |
Marvin Foggia |
- |
Atletico Stornara |
0 |
- |
2 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
- |
Troia |
6 |
- |
2 |
Reali Siti |
- |
Atletico Manfredonia |
3 |
- |
1 |
Rocchetta S. A. |
- |
Cagnano Varano |
5 |
- |
0 |
Sant'Onofrio |
- |
Margherita Terme |
2 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
15 |
Atletico Orsara |
13 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
10 |
Atletico Manfredonia |
9 |
Rocchetta S. A. |
9 |
Atletico Stornara |
9 |
Atletico Peschici |
8 |
Reali Siti |
7 |
Sant'Onofrio |
6 |
Troia |
6 |
Virgilio Maroso Candela |
5 |
Viestese |
4 |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
4 |
Arpifoggia |
3 |
Margherita Terme |
3 |
Cagnano Varano |
0 |
Marvin Foggia |