-
Domenica, 20 Novembre 2011
ECCELLENZA
12^ Giornata |
Atletico Corato |
- |
A. Toma Maglie |
3 |
- |
2 |
Atletico Tricase |
- |
Copertino |
|
- |
|
Audace Cerignola |
- |
V. Locorotondo |
1 |
- |
0 |
Calcio Fasano |
- |
Atletico Vieste |
3 |
- |
0 |
Libertas |
- |
San Paolo Bari |
1 |
- |
0 |
Liberty S.r.l. |
- |
Francavilla |
|
- |
|
Manfredonia |
- |
Terlizzi |
2 |
- |
1 |
Racale |
- |
Bisceglie |
1 |
- |
3 |
CLASSIFICA
28 |
Liberty S.r.l. |
26 |
Audace Cerignola |
22 |
Bisceglie |
21 |
Atletico Corato |
17 |
Racale |
16 |
A. Toma Maglie |
15 |
Manfredonia |
15 |
Libertas |
14 |
Atletico Vieste |
13 |
V. Locorotondo |
12 |
Calcio Fasano |
12 |
Copertino |
11 |
Atletico Tricase |
11 |
Terlizzi |
8 |
Francavilla |
6 |
San Paolo Bari |
PROMOZIONE
10^ Giornata |
Ascoli Satriano |
- |
Real Alberobello |
1 |
- |
2 |
Virtus Bitritto |
- |
Polimnia Calcio |
1 |
- |
2 |
Casamassima |
- |
Atletico Bovino |
1 |
- |
0 |
Castellana |
- |
Torremaggiore |
3 |
- |
0 |
Min. Murge |
- |
Real Bat |
2 |
- |
1 |
Nuova Andria |
- |
Cellamare |
2 |
- |
0 |
Rutiglianese |
- |
Canosa |
0 |
- |
0 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
- |
Sporting Altamura |
0 |
- |
1 |
San Severo |
- |
Atletico Mola |
2 |
- |
2 |
CLASSIFICA
28 |
Atletico Mola |
23 |
San Severo |
22 |
Sporting Altamura |
18 |
Polimnia Calcio |
17 |
Castellana |
17 |
Casamassima |
15 |
Nuova Andria |
15 |
Canosa |
13 |
Rutiglianese |
13 |
Virtus Bitritto |
9 |
Cellamare |
8 |
Ascoli Satriano |
8 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
8 |
Min. Murge |
7 |
Real Alberobello |
7 |
Torremaggiore |
7 |
Real Bat |
7 |
Atletico Bovino |
PRIMA CATEGORIA
10^ Giornata |
Apricena |
- |
Melphicta Calcio |
3 |
- |
0 |
Audace Barletta |
- |
Nuova Daunia |
2 |
- |
2 |
Vicarius Biccari |
- |
Sanseverese |
0 |
- |
1 |
Celle di San Vito |
- |
San Nicandro G.co |
2 |
- |
2 |
Gargano Marconi |
- |
Atletico Andria |
1 |
- |
0 |
Nuova Molfetta |
- |
Alexina |
0 |
- |
0 |
Ordona Calcio |
- |
Carapelle |
0 |
- |
2 |
Sporting Daunia |
- |
R. Castriotta |
2 |
- |
2 |
CLASSIFICA
20 |
Apricena |
20 |
Carapelle |
19 |
Sanseverese |
19 |
Gargano Marconi |
18 |
Audace Barletta |
17 |
Melphicta Calcio |
14 |
Celle di San Vito |
13 |
Nuova Daunia |
12 |
Sporting Daunia |
12 |
Nuova Molfetta |
11 |
Alexina |
9 |
Atletico Andria |
9 |
R. Castriotta |
9 |
Ordona Calcio |
4 |
San Nicandro G.co |
3 |
Vicarius Biccari |
SECONDA CATEGORIA
10^ Giornata |
Arpifoggia |
- |
Atletico Stornara |
0 |
- |
0 |
Atletico Orsara |
- |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Atletico Peschici |
- |
Marvin Foggia |
1 |
- |
0 |
Cagnano Varano |
- |
Margherita Terme |
3 |
- |
2 |
Atletico Manfredonia |
- |
Sant'Onofrio |
|
- |
|
Reali Siti |
- |
Rocchetta S. A. |
0 |
- |
0 |
Viestese |
- |
Troia |
2 |
- |
2 |
Candela |
- |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
1 |
- |
1 |
CLASSIFICA
24 |
Atletico Orsara |
23 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
19 |
Rocchetta S. A. |
17 |
Atletico Manfredonia |
17 |
Sant'Onofrio |
15 |
Atletico Stornara |
14 |
Troia |
14 |
Candela |
13 |
Atletico Peschici |
10 |
Reali Siti |
7 |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
7 |
Arpifoggia |
6 |
Cagnano Varano |
6 |
Viestese |
4 |
Margherita Terme |
4 |
Marvin Foggia |
TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A
3^ Giornata |
Don Bosco Carpino |
- |
Pol. Sammarco |
2 |
- |
4 |
Lesina |
- |
Sporting Club Vico |
1 |
- |
0 |
Poggio Imperiale |
- |
Matinum |
1 |
- |
3 |
Tre Torri Calcio |
- |
Real San Giovanni |
2 |
- |
1 |
Vittoria Sannicandro |
- |
Real Apricena |
1 |
- |
0 |
Riposa |
- |
Foggia Incedit |
|
- |
CLASSIFICA
6 |
Tre Torri Calcio |
6 |
Lesina |
6 |
Matinum |
3 |
Vittoria Sannicandro |
3 |
Sporting Club Vico |
3 |
Pol. Sammarco |
1 |
Real San Giovanni |
1 |
Don Bosco Carpino |
0 |
Poggio Imperiale |
0 |
Foggia Incedit |
0 |
Real Apricena |
TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B
3^ Giornata |
Carapellese |
- |
Orta Nova |
0 |
- |
1 |
G. C. Bovino |
- |
Elce |
3 |
- |
2 |
Herdonia |
- |
Biccari |
2 |
- |
0 |
Sant'Agata |
- |
Atletico Carapelle |
0 |
- |
0 |
Virtus Foggia |
- |
Real Torremaggiore |
0 |
- |
1 |
Riposa |
- |
Sauri |
|
|
CLASSIFICA
9 |
Real Torremaggiore |
6 |
Orta Nova |
4 |
Atletico Carapelle |
4 |
Herdonia |
4 |
Sauri |
3 |
Biccari |
3 |
G. C. Bovino |
1 |
Virtus Foggia |
1 |
Sant'Agata |
1 |
Elce |
0 |
Carapellese |