Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 68 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

16^ Giornata
Atletico Tricase - Audace Cerignola
-
Atletico Vieste - Francavilla 1 - 3
Copertino - Manfredonia 0 - 0
Libertas - Atletico Corato 3 - 1
San Paolo Bari - Liberty S.r.l. 0 - 2
Terlizzi - Bisceglie 0 - 2
A. Toma Maglie - Racale 3 - 3
V. Locorotondo - Calcio Fasano 2 - 3

CLASSIFICA

38 Liberty S.r.l.
34 Bisceglie
32 Audace Cerignola
25 Atletico Corato
25 Racale
23 Manfredonia
23 Libertas
18 Atletico Tricase
18 Copertino
17 Calcio Fasano
17 A. Toma Maglie
16 Atletico Vieste
15 V. Locorotondo
13 Terlizzi
12 Francavilla
6 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

14^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Cellamare 5 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Real Bat
-
Canosa - Torremaggiore 1 - 4
Casamassima - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 1
Castellana - Real Alberobello 2 - 0
Nuova Andria - Polimnia Calcio
-
Rutiglianese - Sporting Altamura 2 - 3
San Giovanni Rotondo - Min. Murge 2 - 2
San Severo - Atletico Bovino 3 - 2

CLASSIFICA

40 Atletico Mola
30 San Severo
29 Sporting Altamura
25 Casamassima
23 Castellana
22 Polimnia Calcio
20 Virtus Bitritto
18 Cellamare
18 San Giovanni Rotondo
17 Rutiglianese
16 Nuova Andria
16 Canosa
14 Torremaggiore
13 Ascoli Satriano
13 Atletico Bovino
13 Min. Murge
10 Real Alberobello
8 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

14^ Giornata
Apricena - Sanseverese 1 - 1
Audace Barletta - R. Castriotta 3 - 1
Vicarius Biccari - Celle di San Vito 2 - 6
Carapelle - Nuova Daunia 0 - 0
Melphicta Calcio - Alexina 2 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Atletico Andria 1 - 4
Ordona Calcio - San Nicandro G.co 4 - 2
Sporting Daunia - Gargano Marconi 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

30 Carapelle
28 Apricena
27 Sanseverese
27 Gargano Marconi
25 Audace Barletta
21 Melphicta Calcio
21 Atletico Andria
20 Nuova Daunia
19 Celle di San Vito
17 Alexina
16 Sporting Daunia
16 Ordona Calcio
15 Nuova Molfetta
12 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
3 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

14^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Viestese 0 - 3
Atletico Orsara - Atletico Stornara 1 - 2
Atletico Peschici - Monte Sant'Angelo 0 - 2
Atletico Manfredonia - Margherita Terme
-
Ischitella Santucci M. - Sant'Onofrio 1 - 1
Reali Siti - Troia 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Marvin Foggia 5 - 0
Candela - Cagnano Varano 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

33 Monte Sant'Angelo
31 Rocchetta S. A.
27 Atletico Manfredonia
27 Sant'Onofrio
24 Atletico Orsara
23 Reali Siti
23 Candela
20 Atletico Stornara
18 Troia
16 Atletico Peschici
15 Viestese
14 Margherita Terme
11 Ischitella Santucci M.
10 Arpifoggia
7 Marvin Foggia
6 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

7^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Real San Giovanni 2 - 2
Lesina - Pol. Sammarco
-
Poggio Imperiale - Don Bosco Carpino 0 - 1
Sporting Club Vico - Real Apricena 1 - 5
Vittoria Sannicandro - Tre Torri Calcio 3 - 3
Riposa - Matinum
-

N.B. Lesina - Pol. Sammarco sospesa pe rincidenti

CLASSIFICA

15 Matinum
13 Tre Torri Calcio
13 Pol. Sammarco
11 Vittoria Sannicandro
10 Real San Giovanni
10 Real Apricena
6 Poggio Imperiale
6 Lesina
5 Don Bosco Carpino
4 Foggia Incedit
3 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

7^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Elce 1 - 1
G. C. Bovino - Herdonia 6 - 0
Sant'Agata - Orta Nova 2 - 3
Sauri - Biccari 3 - 2
Virtus Foggia - Carapellese 1 - 4
Riposa - Real Torremaggiore
-

 

16 Real Torremaggiore
16 Orta Nova
14 Sauri
9 Biccari
8 G. C. Bovino
7 Herdonia
7 Carapellese
7 Sant'Agata
5 Atletico Carapelle
5 Elce
1 Virtus Foggia