Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 152 visitatori e nessun utente online

 

ECCELLENZA

18^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Audace Cerignola 1 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Liberty S.r.l.
-
Copertino - Racale 3 - 1
Libertas - Manfredonia 1 - 1
San Paolo Bari - Calcio Fasano 3 - 1
Terlizzi - Atletico Vieste 3 - 0
A. Toma Maglie - Bisceglie 1 - 1
V. Locorotondo - Francavilla 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

44 Liberty S.r.l.
41 Bisceglie
39 Audace Cerignola
29 Atletico Corato
28 Racale
27 Manfredonia
25 Libertas
21 Copertino
20 Calcio Fasano
18 A. Toma Maglie
18 Atletico Tricase
17 Atletico Vieste
16 Francavilla
16 Terlizzi
16 V. Locorotondo
9 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

18^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Canosa 3 - 0
Ascoli Satriano - San Severo 2
- 1
Atletico Bovino - Atletico Mola 0 - 2
Casamassima - Castellana 2 - 0
Cellamare - Polimnia Calcio 0
- 0
Min. Murge - Rutiglianese 0
- 0
Real Bat - Nuova Andria 2
- 0
San Giovanni Rotondo - Virtus Bitritto 1
- 0
Sporting Altamura - Torremaggiore 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

47 Atletico Mola
41 Sporting Altamura
39 San Severo
31 Casamassima
29 Castellana
27 Polimnia Calcio
25 Virtus Bitritto
25 Cellamare
25 San Giovanni Rotondo
21 Asoli Satriano
20 Rutiglianese
20 Atletico Bovino
19 Nuova Andria
18 Torremaggiore
16 Canosa
15 Real Alberobello
15 Min. Murge
12 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

16^ Giornata
Atletico Andria - Apricena 1 0
Vicarius Biccari - Sporting Daunia 1 - 4
Celle di San Vito - Nuova Molfetta 6 - 2
Gargano Marconi - Ordona Calcio 3 - 1
Nuova Daunia - Alexina 1 - 1
R. Castriotta - Carapelle 2 - 0
San Nicandro G.co - Audace Barletta 1
- 3
Sanseverese - Melphicta Calcio 2 - 3

CLASSIFICA

33 Carapelle
31 Apricena
31 Gargano Marconi
29 Audace Barletta
28 San severese
27 Melphitca Calcio
25 Celle di San Vito
24 Nuova Daunia
24 Atletico Andria
19 Sporting Daunia
19 Ordona Calcio
18 Alexina
16 Nuova Molfetta
15 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
3 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

16^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Candela 3 - 4
Atletico Stornara - Ischitella Santucci M. 2 - 1
Cagnano Varano - Reali Siti 0 - 3
Margherita Terme - Atletico Orsara 2 - 0
Marvin Foggia - Sant'Onofrio 1 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Rocchetta S. A. 1 - 1
Troia - Atletico Peschici 2 - 1
Viestese - Atletico Manfredonia 2 - 2

CLASSIFICA

35 Rocchetta S. A.
35 Monte Sant'Angelo
31 Atletico Manfredonia
28 Sant'Onofrio
27 Reali Siti
27 Atletico Orsara
27 Atletico Stornara
26 Candela
21 Margherita Terme
21 Troia
19 Viestese
16 Atletico Peschici
12 Ischitella Santucci M.
11 Marvin Foggia
10 Arpifoggia
7 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

9^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Don Bosco Carpino 2 - 0
Lesina - Tre Torri Calcio 1 - 3
Matinum - Real San Giovanni 1 - 1
Poggio Imperiale - Vittoria Sannicandro 2 - 3
Sporting Club Vico - Pol. Sammarco 1 - 3
Riposa - Real Apricena
-

CLASSIFICA GIR. A

22 Pol. Sammarco
19 Tre Torri Calcio
17 Matinum
14 Real San Giovanni
14 Vittoria Sannicandro
11 Real Apricena
8 Don Bosco Carpino
7 Foggia Incedit
6 Poggio Imperiale
6 Lesina
3 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

9^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Orta Nova 0 - 2
Real Torremaggiore - Biccari 4
- 0
Sant'Agata - Herdonia 1
- 2
Sauri - Carapellese 2 - 0
Virtus Foggia - G. C. Bovino 1 - 2
Riposa - Elce
-

CLASSIFICA GIR. B

22 Orta Nova
22 Real Torremaggiore
17 Sauri
14 G. C. Bovino
12 Biccari
10 Sant'Agata
10 Herdonia
7 Carapellese
5 Atletico Carapelle
5 Elce
4 Virtus Foggia