Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 233 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

20^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Liberty S.r.l. 0
- 1
Atletico Tricase - Calcio Fasano
-
Audace Cerignola - Manfredonia 0 - 0
Copertino - Bisceglie 2 - 0
Libertas - Racale 4 - 1
San Paolo Bari - Francavilla 1 - 1
A. Toma Maglie - Terlizzi 1 - 2
V. Locorotondo - Atletico Vieste 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

53 Liberty S.r.l.
43 Audace Cerignola
41 Bisceglie
31 Racale
31 Manfredonia
29 Atletico Corato
28 Libertas
27 Copertino
20 Francavilla
20 Terlizzi
20 Calcio Fasano
18 Atletico Tricase
18 A. Toma Maglie
18 Atletico Vieste
18 V. Locorotondo
13 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

20^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Torremaggiore 0 - 2
Ascoli Satriano - Nuova Andria 3 - 0
Atletico Bovino - Polimnia Calcio 0 - 2
Virtus Bitritto - Castellana 1 - 2
Casamassima - Rutiglianese 4 - 0
Min. Murge - Canosa 2 - 1
Real Bat - Atletico Mola 0 - 4
San Giovanni Rotondo - San Severo 3 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Cellamare 4 - 2

CLASSIFICA

53 Atletico Mola
44 Sporting Altamura
39 San Severo
37 Casamassima
33 Polimnia Calcio
32 Castellana
31 San Giovanni Rotondo
28 Cellamare
25 Virtus Bitritto
25 Ascoli Satriano
23 Atletico Bovino
22 Nuova Andria
21 Rutiglianese
21 Torremaggiore
18 Min. Murge
16 Canosa
15 Real Alberobello
15 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

18^ Giornata
Atletico Andria - Melphicta Calcio 1 - 2
Vicarius Biccari - Ordona Calcio 4 - 4
Celle di San Vito - Apricena 3 - 2
Gargano Marconi - Audace Barletta 0 - 0
R. Castriotta - Nuova Daunia 1 - 1
San Nicandro G.co - Carapelle 0 - 3
Sanseverese - Alexina 1 - 1
Sporting Daunia - Nuova Molfetta 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

39 Carapelle
33 Melphicta Calcio
33 Gargano Marconi
33 Audace Barletta
32 Apricena
31 Celle di San Vito
29 Sanseverese
26 Nuova Daunia
24 Atletico Andria
23 Sporting Daunia
22 Alexina
20 Ordona Calcio
19 Nuova Molfetta
16 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

18^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Reali Siti 1 - 4
Atletico Stornara - Sant'Onofrio 2 - 1
Cagnano Varano - Atletico Peschici 1 - 0
Margherita Terme - Ischitella Santucci M. 3 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Marvin Foggia 6 - 1
Troia - Rocchetta S. A. 0 - 1
Viestese - Atletico Orsara 3 - 1
Candela - Atletico Manfredonia 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

39 Rocchetta S. A.
38 Monte Sant'Angelo
37 Atletico Manfredonia
33 Reali Siti
31 Sant'Onofrio
31 Atletico Stornara
30 Atletico Orsara
29 Candela
24 Margherita Terme
22 Troia
22 Viestese
19 Atletico Peschici
13 Ischitella Santucci M.
11 Marvin Foggia
10 Cagnano Varano
10 Arpifoggia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

11^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Vittoria Sannicandro 2 - 1
Lesina - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 3
Matinum - Don Bosco Carpino 2 - 0
Real Apricena - Pol. Sammarco 2 - 0
Sporting Club Vico - Tre Torri Calcio 3 - 4
Riposa - Real San Giovanni
-

CLASSIFICA

23 Tre Torri Calcio
23 Matinum
22 Pol. Sammarco
17 Real San Giovanni
17 Vittoria Sannicandro
14 Real Apricena
11 Foggia Incedit
11 Don Bosco Carpino
7 Poggio Imperiale
7 Lesina
3 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

11^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Herdonia 2 - 1
Elce - Orta Nova 0 - 4
Real Torremaggiore - Carapellese 4 - 0
Sant'Agata - Virtus Foggia 2 - 1
Sauri - G. C. Bovino 3 - 1
Riposa - Biccari
-

CLASSIFICA

26 Real Torremaggiore
26 Orta Nova
23 Sauri
15 G. C. Bovino
14 Sant'Agata
12 Biccari
10 Herdonia
10 Carapellese
8 Atletico Carapelle
8 Elce
4 Virtus Foggia