Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 151 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

22^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Calcio Fasano 1 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Francavilla 1 - 0
Audace Cerignola - Racale 3 - 1
Copertino - Terlizzi 0 - 1
Libertas - Bisceglie 0 - 1
Manfredonia - Liberty S.r.l. 3
- 3
San Paolo Bari - V. Locorotondo 0
- 1
A. Toma Maglie - Atletico Vieste 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

57 Liberty S.r.l.
47 Bisceglie
46 Audace Cerignola
35 Atletico Corato
33 Manfredonia
31 Racale
29 Libertas
27 Copertino
23 Francavilla
23 Terlizzi
22 A. Toma Maglie
22 V. Locorotondo
21 Calcio Fasano
19 Atletico Tricase
19 Atletico Vieste
16 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

22^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Sporting Altamura 1
- 3
Ascoli Satriano - Atletico Mola
- *
Atletico Bovino - Cellamare 2
- 1
Virtus Bitritto - Rutiglianese 3 - 0
Casamassima - Canosa 4 - 0
Castellana - San Severo 1
- 1
Min. Murge - Torremaggiore
- *
Real Bat - Polimnia Calcio 0
- 1
San Giovanni Rotondo - Nuova Andria
-*

* Gare non disputate per maltempo

CLASSIFICA

56 Atletico Mola
47 Sporting Altamura
43 Casamassima
43 San Severo
37 Polimnia Calcio
33
Castellana
32 San Giovanni Rotondo
31 Cellamare
28 Virtus Bitritto
26 Atletico Bovino
25 Ascoli Satriano
22 Rutiglianese
22 Nuova Andria
21 Torremaggiore
19 Canosa
18 Min. Murge
16 Real Alberobello
15 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

20^ Giornata
Atletico Andria - Alexina
- *
Vicarius Biccari - Audace Barletta
- *
Celle di San Vito - Melphicta Calcio
- *
Gargano Marconi - Carapelle 1 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Ordona Calcio
- *
San Nicandro G.co - R. Castriotta
- *
Sanseverese - Nuova Daunia
- *
Sporting Daunia - Apricena
-*

* Gare non disputate per maltempo

CLASSIFICA

43 Carapelle
35 Gargano Marconi
34 Melphicta Calcio
34 Audace Barletta
32 Apricena
32 Celle di San Vito
32 Sanseverese
29 Nuova Daunia
25 Alexina
24 Atletico Andria
24 Sporting Daunia
21 Ordona Calcio
19 Nuova Molfetta
16 R. Castriotta
11 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

20^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Atletico Peschici
- *
Atletico Stornara - Marvin Foggia
- *
Cagnano Varano - Rocchetta S. A.
- *
Atletico Manfredonia - Reali Siti
- *
Margherita Terme - Sant'Onofrio
- *
Troia - Monte Sant'Angelo
- *
Viestese - Ischitella Santucci M. 2 - 0
Candela - Atletico Orsara
- *

* Gare non disputate per maltempo

CLASSIFICA

40 Atletico Manfredonia
39 Rocchetta S. A.
38 Monte Sant'Angelo
33 Reali Siti
31 Sant'Onofrio
31 Atletico Stornara
30 Atletico Orsara
29 Candela
25 Troia
25 Viestese
22 Atletico Peschici
21 Margherita Terme
16 Ischitella Santucci M.
11 Marvin Foggia
10 Cagnano Varano
10 Arpifoggia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A e B SOSPESI