Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 211 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

26^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - V. Locorotondo 4 - 1
Atletico Tricase - San Paolo Bari
-
Audace Cerignola - Terlizzi 1 - 0
Copertino - Atletico Vieste 0 - 0
Libertas - A. Toma Maglie 1 - 0
Liberty S.r.l. - Bisceglie 1 - 0
Manfredonia - Francavilla
-
Racale - Calcio Fasano 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

66 Liberty S.r.l.
56 Audace Cerignola
54 Bisceglie
40 Atletico Corato
38 Racale
36 Manfredonia
34 Copertino
32 Libertas
30 Terlizzi
28 San Paolo Bari
27 Francavilla
25 Atletico Tricase
25 V. Locorotondo
24 Calcio Fasano
23 A. Toma Maglie
21 Atletico Vieste

PROMOZIONE

26^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Atletico Bovino 2 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Torremaggiore 2 - 2
Casamassima - Sporting Altamura 1 - 1
Castellana - Atletico Mola 0 - 1
Min. Murge - Real Alberobello 0 - 2
Real Bat - Cellamare 1 - 0
Rutiglianese - Nuova Andria 3 - 1
San Giovanni Rotondo - Polimnia Calcio
- *
San Severo - Canosa 3 - 1

* Sospesa per vento

CLASSIFICA

66 Atletico Mola
58 Sporting Altamura
55 San Severo
48 Casamassima
46 Polimnia Calcio
36 Castellana
35 San Giovanni Rotondo
35 Atletico Bovino
32 Virtus Bitritto
31 Cellamare
31 Rutiglianese
31 Ascoli Satriano
28 Torremaggiore
25 Nuova Andria
25 Canosa
23 Real Alberobello
19 Real Bat
19 Min. Murge

PRIMA CATEGORIA

24^ Giornata
Apricena - Audace Barletta 3 - 0
Atletico Andria - Nuova Daunia 0 - 1
Vicarius Biccari - R. Castriotta 1 - 2
Celle di San Vito - Sanseverese 0 - 0
Gargano Marconi - San Nicandro G.co 2 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Carapelle 0 - 1
Ordona Calcio - Melphicta Calcio 1 - 4
Sporting Daunia - Alexina 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

53 Carapelle
45 Apricena
45 Gargano Marconi
41 Melphicta Calcio
41 Audace Barletta
39 Sanseverese
39 Nuova Daunia
38 Celle di San Vito
29 Alexina
28 Sporting Daunia
25 Atletico Andria
23 Nuova Molfetta
23 R. Castriotta
21 Ordona Calcio
12 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

24^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 3
Atletico Orsara - Atletico Peschici 2 - 1
Cagnano Varano - Troia 0 - 1
Atletico Manfredonia - Rocchetta S. A. 2 - 1
Margherita Terme - Marvin Foggia 1 - 3
Reali Siti - Ischitella Santucci M. 3 - 0
Viestese - Atletico Stornara 0 - 3
Candela - Sant'Onofrio 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

53 Monte Sant'Angelo
49 Atletico Manfredonia
48 Rocchetta S. A.
48 Reali Siti
41 Atletico Stornara
38 Candela
38 Troia
38 Sant'Onofrio
34 Atletico Orsara
25 Viestese
22 Atletico Peschici
21 Margherita Terme
19 Ischitella Santucci M.
15 Marvin Foggia
11 Arpifoggia
10 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

15^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Sporting Club Vico
- *
Lesina - Matinum 1 - 5
Poggio Imperiale - Real Apricena 1 - 4
Tre Torri Calcio - Pol. Sammarco 2 - 1
Vittoria Sannicandro - Real San Giovanni 3 - 3
Riposa - Don Bosco Carpino
-

* Mancata presentazione squadra ospite

CLASSIFICA

35 Matinum
29 Tre Torri Calcio
25 Real San Giovanni
23 Pol. Sammarco
21 Vittoria Sannicandro
21 Real Apricena
15 Foggia Incedit
14 Don Bosco Carpino
10 Poggio Imperiale
8 Lesina
6 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

15^ Giornata
G. C. Bovino - Biccari 2 - 1
Herdonia - Orta Nova 1 - 5
Sant'Agata - Real Torremaggiore 2 - 0
Sauri - Atletico Carapelle 3 - 2
Virtus Foggia - Elce 4 - 2
Riposa - Carapellese

CLASSIFICA

15^ Giornata
G. C. Bovino - Biccari 2 - 1
Herdonia - Orta Nova 1 - 5
Sant'Agata - Real Torremaggiore 2 - 0
Sauri - Atletico Carapelle 3 - 2
Virtus Foggia - Elce 4 - 2
Riposa - Carapellese