Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 115 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

27^ Giornata
Atletico Vieste - Calcio Fasano 1 - 3
Bisceglie - Racale 3 - 2
Copertino - Atletico Tricase 1 - 1
Francavilla - Liberty S.r.l. 0 - 0
San Paolo Bari - Libertas 2 - 1
Terlizzi - Manfredonia 2 - 2
A. Toma Maglie - Atletico Corato 1 - 1
V. Locorotondo - Audace Cerignola 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

67 Liberty S.r.l.
57 Bisceglie
57 Audace Cerignola
41 Atletico Corato
40 Manfredonia
38 Racale
35 Copertino
32 Libertas
31 San Paolo Bari
31 Terlizzi
29 Atletico Tricase
28 Francavilla
27 Calcio Fasano
26 V. Locorotondo
24 A. Toma Maglie
21 Atletico Vieste

PROMOZIONE

27^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Ascoli Satriano 2
- 1
Atletico Bovino - Casamassima 0 - 3
Atletico Mola - San Severo 2 - 0
Canosa - Rutiglianese 2
- 1
Cellamare - Nuova Andria 1
- 1
Polimnia Calcio - Virtus Bitritto 1
- 0
Real Bat - Min. Murge 1
- 2
Sporting Altamura - San Giovanni Rotondo 0 - 1
Torremaggiore - Castellana 0
-0

CLASSIFICA

70 Atletico Mola
58 Sporting Altamura
55 San Severo
51 Casamassima
49 Polimnia Calcio
41 San Giovanni Rotondo
37 Castellana
35 Atletico Bovino
32 Virtus Bitritto
32 Ascoli Satriano
32 Torremaggiore
32 Cellamare
31 Rutiglianese
28 Canosa
26 Nuova Andria
26 Real Alberobello
22 Min. Murge
19 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

25^ Giornata
Alexina - Nuova Molfetta 1 - 0
Atletico Andria - Gargano Marconi 0 - 1
Carapelle - Ordona Calcio 3 - 1
Melphicta Calcio - Apricena 2 - 6
Nuova Daunia - Audace Barletta 2 - 2
R. Castriotta - Sporting Daunia 2 - 2
San Nicandro G.co - Celle di San Vito 1 - 2
Sanseverese - Vicarius Biccari 4 - 0

CLASSIFICA

56 Carapelle
48 Apricena
48 Gargano Marconi
44 Celle di San Vito
42 Sanseverese
42 Audace Barletta
41 Melphicta Calcio
40 Nuova Daunia
38 Alexina
26 Sporting Daunia
25 Atletico Andria
24 R. Castriotta
23 Nuova Molfetta
21 Ordona Calcio
15 San Nicandro G.co
4 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

25^ Giornata
Atletico Stornara - Arpifoggia 3 - 0
Ischitella Santucci M. - Atletico Orsara 2 - 2
Margherita Terme - Cagnano Varano 4 - 0
Marvin Foggia - Atletico Peschici 0 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Candela 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Reali Siti 0 - 0
Sant'Onofrio - Atletico Manfredonia 3 - 1
Troia - Viestese 3 - 1

CLASSIFICA

59 Monte Sant'Angelo
52 Rocchetta S. A.
49 Reali Siti
47 Atletico Stornara
46 Atletico Manfredonia
41 Sant'Onofrio
41 Troia
38 Atletico Orsara
38 Candela
25 Atletico Peschici
25 Viestese
24 Margherita Terme
20 Ischitella Santucci M.
15 Marvin Foggia
11 Arpifoggia
10 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

16^ Giornata
Don Bosco Carpino - Tre Torri Calcio 0 - 2
Matinum - Foggia Incedit 3 - 0
Pol. Sammarco - Vittoria Sannicandro 2
- 2
Real Apricena - Lesina 10 - 2
Real San Giovanni - Poggio Imperiale 1 - 1
Riposa - Sporting Club Vico
-

CLASSIFICA

38 Matinum
32 Tre Torri Calcio
26 Real San Giovanni
24 Real Apricena
24 Pol. Sammarco
22 Vittoria Sannicandro
18 Foggia Incedit
14 Don Bosco Carpino
11 Poggio Imperiale
8 Lesina
5 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

16^ Giornata
Biccari - Virtus Foggia 2
- 1
Carapellese - Herdonia 3 - 1
Elce - Sant'Agata
-
Orta Nova - G. C. Bovino 4 - 0
Real Torremaggiore - Sauri 1 - 1
Riposa - Atletico Carapelle
-

CLASSIFICA

36 Real Torremaggiore
35 Orta Nova
31 Sauri
24 G. C. Bovino
23 Carapellese
18 Sant'Agata
16 Biccari
14 Atletico Carapelle
9 Herdonia
9 Elce
7 Virtus Foggia