Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 160 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

28^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - San Paolo Bari 0 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Atletico Vieste 0 - 1
Audace Cerignola - A. Toma Maglie 1 - 1
Calcio Fasano - Bisceglie 2 - 1
Libertas - Copertino 2 - 1
Liberty S.r.l. - Terlizzi 0
- 0
Manfredonia - V. Locorotondo 2 - 0
Racale - Francavilla 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

68 Liberty S.r.l.
58 Audace Cerignola
57 Bisceglie
43 Manfredonia
42 Atletico Corato
39 Racale
35 Copertino
35 Libertas
32 San Paolo Bari
32 Terlizzi
30 Calcio Fasano
29 Atletico Tricase
29 Francavilla
26 V. Locorotondo
25 A. Toma Maglie
24 Atletico Vieste

PROMOZIONE

28^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Real Bat 1
- 0
Virtus Bitritto - Sporting Altamura 1 - 0
Casamassima - Real Alberobello 3 - 1
Castellana - Polimnia Calcio 1
- 2
Min. Murge - Cellamare 2
- 1
Nuova Andria - Canosa 4
- 1
Rutiglianese - Atletico Mola 2
- 2
San Giovanni Rotondo - Atletico Bovino 1 - 2
San Severo - Torremaggiore 2
- 1

CLASSIFICA

71 Atletico Mola
58 Sporting Altamura
58 San Severo
54 Casamassima
52 Polimnia Calcio
41 San Giovanni Rotondo
38 Atletico Bovino
37 Castellana
35 Virtus Bitritto
35 Ascoli Satriano
32 Cellamare
32 Torremaggiore
32 Rutiglianese
29 Nuova Andria
28 Canosa
26 Real Alberobello
25 Min. Murge
19 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

26^ Giornata
Apricena - Carapelle 2 - 2
Audace Barletta - Melphicta Calcio 2
- 2
Vicarius Biccari - San Nicandro G.co 0
- 3
Celle di San Vito - Atletico Andria 5 - 2
Gargano Marconi - Nuova Daunia 3 - 3
Nuova Molfetta - R. Castriotta 2
- 0
Ordona Calcio - Alexina 3
- 3
Sporting Daunia - Sanseverese 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

57 Carapelle
49 Apricena
49 Gargano Marconi
47 Celle di San Vito
45 Melphicta Calcio
44 Audace Barletta
43 Sanseverese
41 Nuova Daunia
39 Alexina
27 Sporting Daunia
26 Nuova Molfetta
25 Atletico Andria
24 R. Castriotta
22 Ordona Calcio
18 San Nicandro G.co
5 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

26^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Troia 3 - 5
Atletico Orsara - Rocchetta S. A. 0 - 0
Atletico Peschici - Ischitella Santucci M. 1 - 1
Cagnano Varano - Marvin Foggia 4 - 1
Atletico Manfredonia - Monte Sant'Angelo
-
Reali Siti - Sant'Onofrio 1 - 1
Viestese - Margherita Terme 4 - 1
Candela - Atletico Stornara 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

59 Monte Sant'Angelo
53 Rocchetta S. A.
50 Atletico Stornara
50 Reali Siti
49 Atletico Manfredonia
44 Troia
42 Sant'Onofrio
39 Atletico Orsara
38 Candela
28 Viestese
27 Margherita Terme
26 Atletico Peschici
21 Ischitella Santucci M.
15 Marvin Foggia
13 Cagnano Varano
11 Arpifoggia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

17^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Real Apricena 1 - 0
Lesina - Real San Giovanni
-
Poggio Imperiale - Pol. Sammarco 0 - 2
Sporting Club Vico - Matinum
- *
Vittoria Sannicandro - Don Bosco Carpino 0
- 2
Riposa - Tre Torri Calcio
-

* GARA NON DISPUTATA PER MANCATA PRESENTAZIONE SQUADRA DI CASA

CLASSIFICA

38 Matinum
32 Tre Torri Calcio
27 Pol. Sammarco
26 Real San Giovanni
24 Real Apricena
22 Vittoria Sannicandro
21 Foggia Incedit
17 Don Bosco Carpino
11 Poggio Imperiale
8 Lesina
5 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

17^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Real Torremaggiore 2 - 2
G. C. Bovino - Carapellese 2 - 0
Sant'Agata - Biccari 1
- 2
Sauri - Elce 2 - 0
Virtus Foggia - Orta Nova 1 - 3
Riposa - Herdonia
-

CLASSIFICA

38 Orta Nova
37 Real Torremaggiore
34 Sauri
27 G. C. Bovino
23 Carapellese
21 Sant'Agata
19 Biccari
15 Atletico Carapelle
9 Herdonia
9 Elce
7 Virtus Foggia