Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 168 visitatori e nessun utente online

PROMOZIONE

31^ Giornata
Real Alberobello - Castellana 1 - 0
Ascoli Satriano - Casamassima 3 - 0
Atletico Bovino - San Severo 0 - 1
Cellamare - Atletico Mola 1 - 2
Min. Murge - San Giovanni Rotondo 4 - 1
Polimnia Calcio - Nuova Andria 1 - 0
Real Bat - Virtus Bitritto 0 - 5
Sporting Altamura - Rutiglianese 0 - 0
Torremaggiore - Canosa 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

80 Atletico Mola
65 San Severo
60 Sporting Altamura
60 Casamassima
57 Polimnia Calcio
45 San Giovanni Rotondo
42 Ascoli Satriano
41 Castellana
39 Virtus Bitritto
39 Atletico Bovino
37 Rutiglianese
35 Torremaggiore
35 Real Alberobello
33 Cellamare
30 Canosa
30 Nuova Andria
29 Min. Murge
19 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

29^ Giornata
Alexina - Melphicta Calcio 0 - 2
Atletico Andria - Nuova Molfetta 0 - 1
Celle di San Vito - Vicarius Biccari 7 - 1
Gargano Marconi - Sporting Daunia 5 - 3
Nuova Daunia - Carapelle 1 - 1
R. Castriotta - Audace Barletta 0 - 0
San Nicandro G.co - Ordona Calcio 5 - 3
Sanseverese - Apricena 1 - 2

CLASSIFICA

62 Carapelle
61 Apricena
53 Celle di San Vito
53 Gargano Marconi
51 Nuova Daunia
49 Melphicta Calcio
48 Audace Barletta
47 Sanseverese
39 Alexina
33 Sporting Daunia
33 Nuova Molfetta
28 R. Castriotta
26 Atletico Andria
22 Ordona Calcio
21 San Nicandro G.co
7 Vicarius Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

29^ Giornata
Atletico Stornara - Atletico Orsara 3 - 0
Cagnano Varano - Candela 1 - 3
Margherita Terme - Atletico Manfredonia 2 - 1
Marvin Foggia - Rocchetta S. A. 0 - 4
Monte Sant'Angelo - Atletico Peschici 2 - 0
Sant'Onofrio - Ischitella Santucci M. 0 - 3
Troia - Reali Siti 0 - 0
Viestese - Arpifoggia 4 - 0

CLASSIFICA

69 Monte Sant'Angelo
63 Rocchetta S. A.
59 Atletico Stornara
53 Atletico Manfredonia
52 Reali Siti
49 Troia
45 Sant'Onofrio
42 Candela
40 Atletico Orsara
38 Viestese
36 Margherita Terme
32 Atletico Peschici
28 Ischitella Santucci M.
16 Marvin Foggia
14 Arpifoggia
13 Cagnano Varano

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

20^ Giornata
Don Bosco Carpino - Foggia Incedit 0 - 0
Pol. Sammarco - Sporting Club Vico
- *
Real San Giovanni - Matinum 0 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Lesina 9 - 0
Vittoria Sannicandro - Poggio Imperiale 6 - 3
Riposa - Real Apricena
-

* Mancata presentazione dello Sporting Club Vico

CLASSIFICA

47 Matinum
41 Tre Torri Calcio
33 Pol. Sammarco
29 Real San Giovanni
28 Foggia Incedit
27 Real Apricena
25 Vittoria Sannicandro
22 Don Bosco Carpino
11 Poggio Imperiale
9 Lesina
5 Sporting Club Vico

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

20^ Giornata
Biccari - Real Torremaggiore 2 - 4
Carapellese - Sauri 3 - 0
G. C. Bovino - Virtus Foggia
- *
Herdonia - Sant'Agata 1 - 2
Orta Nova - Atletico Carapelle 3 - 2
Riposa - Elce
-

* SOSPESA SUL 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

45 Orta Nova
43 Real Torremaggiore
38 Sauri
29 Carapellese
28 G. C. Bovino
27 Sant'Agata
22 Biccari
16 Atletico Carapelle
13 Herdonia
10 Elce
7 Virtus Foggia

 

45 Orta Nova
43 Real Torremaggiore
38 Sauri
29 Carapellese
28 G. C. Bovino
27 Sant'Agata
22 Biccari
16 Atletico Carapelle
13 Herdonia
10 Elce
7 Virtus Foggia