Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 134 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

3^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Pro Italia Galatina 1 - 1
Atletico Tricase - Real Racale 1 - 0
Atletico Vieste - Gallipoli 1 - 4
Audace Cerignola - Atletico Mola 1 - 1
Copertino - Libertas 1 - 2
Manfredonia - Quartieri Uniti Bari
-
Polimnia Calcio - San Severo 1 - 0
Terlizzi - Manduria 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

7 Atletico Mola
6 Quartieri Uniti Bari
6 Libertas
6 San Severo
5 Gallipoli
5 Pro Italia Galatina
5 Audace Cerignola
4 Terlizzi
4 Manfredonia
4 Polimnia Calcio
3 Atletico Vieste
3 Copertino
3 Atletico Tricase
1 Manduria
1 Atletico Corato
0 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

2^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - San Giovanni Rotondo 1 - 0
Castellaneta - Rutiglianese 2 - 0
Gargano Marconi - Castellana 3 - 1
Melphicta Calcio - Nuova Andria 4 - 0
Nuova Lucera - Carapelle 1 - 2
Puglia Sport Altamura - Real Alberobello 1 - 2
Sport Noci - Sporting Altamura 0 - 0
Sudest Casamassima - Virtus Bitritto 3 - 0
V. Locorotondo - Celle di San Vito 3 - 6
Riposa - Cellamare

-

CLASSIFICA

6 Sudest Casamassima
6 Gargano Marconi
4 Carapelle
4 Ascoli Satriano
4 Melphicta Calcio
4 Real Alberobello
3 Castellaneta
3 Celle di San Vito
3 Virtus Bitritto
3 San Giovanni Rotondo
3 Rutiglianese
2 Sporting Altamura
2 Sport Noci
1 Cellamare
1 Puglia Sport Altamura
0 Nuova Andria
0 Castellana
0 V. Locorotondo
0 Nuova Lucera

PRIMA CATEGORIA

1^ Giornata
Apricena - Min. Murge 0 - 0
Canosa - R. Castriotta 2 - 0
Ordona Calcio - U.C. Bisceglie 0 - 2
Real Bat - Alexina 1 - 0
Reali Siti - Civilis Atletico 3 - 2
Rocchetta S. A. - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 2
Sanseverese - Audace Barletta 2 - 0
Sporting Daunia - Nuova Daunia 1 - 2

CLASSIFICA

3 Canosa
3 Real Bat
3 Reali Siti
3 Monte Sant'Angelo
3 Sanseverese
3 Nuova Daunia
3 U.C. Bisceglie
1 Min. Murge
1 Apricena
0 Civilis Atletico
0 Ordona Calcio
0 Audace Barletta
0 R. Castriotta
0 Sporting Daunia
0 Alexina
0 Rocchetta S. A.

SECONDA CATEGORIA

1^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Real Torremaggiore 1 - 1
Cagnano Varano - Atletico Orsara 4 - 4
Matinum - Atletico Stornara 0 - 4
Sauri - Maroso Candela 0 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Real San Giovanni 4 - 3
Troia - Orta Nova 2 - 0
Vicarius - Ischitella Santucci M. 6 - 0

CLASSIFICA

3 Atletico Stornara
3
Troia
3 Tre Torri Calcio
3 Vicarius
3 Maroso Candela
1 Real Torremaggiore
1 Cagnano Varano
1 Atletico Peschici
1 Atletico Orsara
0 Real San Giovanni
0 Sauri
0 Ischitella Santucci M.
0 Matinum
0 Orta Nova