Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 235 visitatori e nessun utente online


ECCELLENZA

4^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Atletico Tricase 1
- 1
Gallipoli - Manfredonia 0
- 0
Libertas - Audace Cerignola 2
- 0
Manduria - Atletico Vieste 1
- 1
Polimnia Calcio - Copertino 1
- 1
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Atletico Corato 1
- 1
Real Racale - Pro Italia Galatina 2
- 5
San Severo - Terlizzi 3
- 2

CLASSIFICA

9 Libertas
9 San Severo
8 Quartieri Uniti Bari
8 Atletico Mola
8 Pro Italia Galatina
6 Gallipoli
6 Manfredonia
5 Audace Cerignola
5 Polimnia Calcio
4 Terlizzi
4 Atletico Vieste
4 Copertino
2 Atletico Tricase
2 Manduria
2 Atletico Corato
1 Real Racale


PROMOZIONE

3^ Giornata

Virtus Bitritto - Melphicta Calcio 3
- 1
Carapelle - Sudest Casamassima 2
- 2
Castellana - V. Locorotondo 2
- 1
Celle di San Vito - Castellaneta 3
- 0
Nuova Andria - Cellamare 1
- 3
Real Alberobello - Nuova Lucera 1
- 2
Rutiglianese - Ascoli Satriano 1
- 4
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Sport Noci 2
- 2
Sporting Altamura - P. S. Altamura 2 - 0
Riposa - Gargano Marconi
-

CLASSIFICA

7 Sudest Casamassima
7 Ascoli Satriano
6 Virtus Bitritto
6 Gargano Marconi
6 Celle di San Vito
5 Carapelle
5 Sporting Altamura
4 S. Giovanni Rotondo
4 Melphicta Calcio
4 Real Alberobello
4 Cellamare
3 Castellana
3 Nuova Lucera
3 Sport Noci
3 Rutiglianese
3 Castellaneta
1 P. S. Altamura
0 Nuova Andria
0 V. Locorotondo

PRIMA CATEGORIA

2^ Giornata
Alexina - Reali Siti 1
- 0
Audace Barletta - Apricena 4
- 3
Civilis Atletico - Canosa
-
Min. Murge - Sporting Daunia 1
- 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Sanseverese 3
- 2
Nuova Daunia - Ordona Calcio 4
- 1
R. Castriotta - Rocchetta S. A. 2
- 5
U.C. Bisceglie - Real Bat 1
-  1

CLASSIFICA

6 Monte Sant'Angelo
6 Nuova Daunia
4 Min. Murge
4 Real Bat
4 U.C. Bisceglie
3 Audace Barletta
3 Canosa
3 Sanseverese
3 Alexina
3 Reali Siti
3 Rocchetta S. A.
1 Apricena
0 Sporting Daunia
0 Civilis Atletico
0 Ordona Calcio
0 R. Castriotta

SECONDA CATEGORIA

2^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Troia *
-
Atletico Stornara - Atletico Peschici 1
- 0
Ischitella Santucci M. - Tre Torri Calcio 1
- 6
Maroso Candela - Matinum 3
- 0
Orta Nova - Sauri 1
- 1
Real San Giovanni - Cagnano Varano 4 - 0
Real Torremaggiore - Vicarius 0
-1

* Non disputata

CLASSIFICA

6 Atletico Stornara
6 Tre Torri Calcio
6 Vicarius
6 Maroso Candela
3 Real San Giovanni
3 Troia
1 Real Torremaggiore
1 Sauri
1 Cagnano Varano
1 Atletico Peschici
1 Atletico Orsara
1 Orta Nova
0 Ischitella Santucci M.
0 Matinum

 

6 Monte Sant'Angelo
6 Nuova Daunia
4 Min. Murge
4 Real Bat
4 U.C. Bisceglie
3 Audace Barletta
3 Canosa
3 Sanseverese
3 Alexina
3 Reali Siti
3 Rocchetta S. A.
1 Apricena
0 Sporting Daunia
0 Civilis Atletico
0 Ordona Calcio
0 R. Castriotta