Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 292 visitatori e nessun utente online


ECCELLENZA

5^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Polimnia Calcio 0 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Gallipoli 0
- 0
Atletico Vieste - Atletico Mola 3 - 1
Audace Cerignola - Manduria 4 - 1
Copertino - San Severo 0 - 0
Manfredonia - Real Racale
-
Pro Italia Galatina - Quartieri Uniti Bari 0 - 0
Terlizzi - Libertas 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

10 San Severo
9 Quartieri Uniti Bari
9 Libertas
9 Pro Italia Galatina
8 Atletico Mola
8 Audace Cerignola
7 Terlizzi
7 Atletico Vieste
7 Gallipoli
6 Manfredonia
6 Polimnia Calcio
5 Copertino
3 Atletico Corato
3 Atletico Tricase
2 Manduria
1 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

4^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Celle di San Vito 5 - 1
Castellaneta - Castellana 3
- 0
Cellamare - Virtus Bitritto 1
- 1
Melphicta Calcio - Carapelle 0 - 1
Nuova Lucera - Sporting Altamura 0 - 3
P. S. Altamura - S. Giovanni Rotondo 2
- 0
Sport Noci - Rutiglianese 2
- 0
Sudest Casamassima - Real Alberobello 0 - 1
V. Locorotondo - Gargano Marconi 1
- 1
Riposa - Nuova Andria
-

CLASSIFICA

10 Ascoli Satriano
8 Carapelle
8 Sporting Altamura
7 Sudest Casamassima
7 Virtus Bitritto
7 Real Alberobello
7 Gargano Marconi
6 Castellaneta
6 Celle di San Vito
6 Sport Noci
5 Cellamare
4 S. Giovanni Rotondo
4 Melphicta Calcio
4 P. S. Altamura
3 Castellana
3 Nuova Lucera
3 Rutiglianese
1 V. Locorotondo
0 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

3^ Giornata
Apricena - Nuova Daunia 0 - 1
Ordona Calcio - Alexina 2 - 2
R. Castriotta - Monte Sant'Angelo 0 - 4
Real Bat - Civilis Atletico 4 - 0
Reali Siti - Canosa 1 - 3
Rocchetta S. A. - Audace Barletta 5 - 3
Sanseverese - Min. Murge 1 - 2
Sporting Daunia - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

9 Min. Murge
9 Monte Sant'Angelo
9 Nuova Daunia
7 Canosa
7 Real Bat
6 Rocchetta S. A.
5 U.C. Bisceglie
4 Alexina
3 Sanseverese
3 Audace Barletta
3 Reali Siti
1 Sporting Daunia
1 Civilis Atletico
1 Ordona Calcio
0 Apricena
0 R. Castriotta

SECONDA CATEGORIA

3^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Vicarius 1 - 3
Cagnano Varano - Orta Nova 4 - 1
Ischitella Santucci M. - Real San Giovanni 2 - 2
Matinum - Real Torremaggiore 0 - 2
Sauri - Atletico Stornara 0 - 2
Tre Torri Calcio - Atletico Orsara 3 - 0
Troia - Maroso Candela 4 - 2

CLASSIFICA

9 Atletico Stornara
9 Troia
9 Tre Torri Calcio
9 Vicarius
6 Maroso Candela
4 Real Torremaggiore
4 Real San Giovanni
4 Cagnano Varano
1 Sauri
1 Ischitella Santucci M.
1 Atletico Peschici
1 Atletico Orsara
1 Orta Nova
0 Matinum