Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 126 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

7^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Copertino 0 - 3
Atletico Tricase - Manduria 1 - 0
Atletico Vieste - Libertas 1 - 3
Audace Cerignola - San Severo 2 - 1
Manfredonia - Atletico Mola
-
Pro Italia Galatina - Gallipoli 1 - 2
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Real Racale 3 - 0
Terlizzi - Polimnia Calcio 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

15 Libertas
14 Audace Cerignola
13 Gallipoli
13 San Severo
12 Quartieri Uniti Bari
12 Manfredonia
11 Terlizzi
11 Atletico Mola
9 Pro Italia Galatina
8 Copertino
7 Polimnia Calcio
7 Atletico Vieste
6 Atletico Tricase
4 Real Racale
3 Atletico Corato
2 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

6^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Gargano Marconi 4 - 0
Castellaneta - V. Locorotondo 3
- 2
Cellamare - Real Alberobello 5 - 0
Melphicta Calcio - Sporting Altamura 1 - 1
Nuova Andria - Carapelle 1 - 3
Nuova Lucera - Rutiglianese 0 - 2
P. S. Altamura - Celle di San Vito 3 - 3
Sport Noci - Castellana 3
- 2
Sudest Casamassima - S. Giovanni Rotondo 2
- 1
Riposa - Virtus Bitritto
-

CLASSIFICA

16 Sudest Casamassima
15 Castellaneta
14 Carapelle
13 Ascoli Satriano
12 Sport Noci
10 Virtus Bitritto
9 Sporting Altamura
8 P. S. Altamura
8 Cellamare
7 Gargano Marconi
6 Castellana
6 Melphicta Calcio
6 Rutiglianese
5 S. Giovanni Rotondo
5 Real Alberobello
4 Celle di San Vito
4 Nuova Lucera
1 V. Locorotondo
0 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

5^ Giornata
Apricena - U.C. Bisceglie 3 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Audace Barletta 2 - 1
Ordona Calcio - Civilis Atletico 1 - 0
R. Castriotta - Reali Siti 6 - 0
Real Bat - Canosa 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Min. Murge 1 - 2
Sanseverese - Nuova Daunia 0 - 0
Sporting Daunia - Alexina 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

13 Min. Murge
13 Real Bat
13 Monte Sant'Angelo
13 Nuova Daunia
10 Canosa
8 U.C. Bisceglie
7 Sporting Daunia
7 Alexina
6 Audace Barletta
6 Rocchetta S. A.
4 Sanseverese
4 Ordona Calcio
3 Apricena
3 R. Castriotta
3 Reali Siti
1 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

5^ Giornata
Cagnano Varano - Maroso Candela 1 - 8
Ischitella Santucci M. - Atletico Peschici 1 - 2
Matinum - Vicarius 1 - 3
Real San Giovanni - Atletico Orsara 3 - 1
Sauri - Real Torremaggiore 2 - 2
Tre Torri Calcio - Orta Nova 1 - 1
Troia - Atletico Stornara 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

15 Vicarius
13 Atletico Stornara
12 Maroso Candela
10 Troia
10 Tre Torri Calcio
8 Real Torremaggiore
7 Real San Giovanni
7 Atletico Peschici
5 Orta Nova
4 Cagnano Varano
2 Sauri
2 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara
0 Matinum