Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 218 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

8^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Real Racale 2 - 0
Copertino - Atletico Vieste 0
- 3
Gallipoli - Atletico Corato 5 - 1
Libertas - Pro Italia Galatina 3 - 1
Manduria - Quartieri Uniti Bari 1 - 0
Polimnia Calcio - Atletico Tricase 2 - 0
San Severo - Manfredonia 3 - 1
Terlizzi - Audace Cerignola 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

18 Libertas
17 Audace Cerignola
16 Gallipoli
16 San Severo
15 Manfredonia
14 Atletico Mola
12 Quartieri Uniti Bari
11 Terlizzi
10 Polimnia Calcio
10 Atletico Vieste
9 Pro Italia Galatina
8 Copertino
6 Atletico Tricase
5 Manduria
4 Real Racale
3 Atletico Corato

PROMOZIONE

7^ Giornata
Carapelle - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 1
Castellana - P. S. Altamura 1 - 0
Celle di San Vito - Nuova Lucera 1 - 1
Gargano Marconi - Sport Noci 1 - 0
Real Alberobello - Nuova Andria 0 - 0
Rutiglianese - Sudest Casamassima 0 - 4
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Melphicta Calcio 0 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Cellamare 2 - 0
V. Locorotondo - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 0
Riposa - Castellaneta
-

CLASSIFICA

19 Sudest Casamassima
15 Carapelle
15 Castellaneta
13 Ascoli Satriano
12 Sport Noci
12 Sporting Altamura
11 Virtus Bitritto
10 Gargano Marconi
9 Castellana
9 Melphicta Calcio
8 Cellamare
8 P. S. Altamura
6 Real Alberobello
6 Rutiglianese
5 Celle di San Vito
5 Nuova Lucera
5 S. Giovanni Rotondo
4 V. Locorotondo
1 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

6^ Giornata
Alexina - Rocchetta S. A. 1 - 1
Canosa - Apricena 3
- 0
Civilis Atletico - Sanseverese 1 - 2
Min. Murge - R. Castriotta 0
- 0
Nuova Daunia - Audace Barletta 4 - 1
Real Bat - Ordona Calcio 2 - 0
Reali Siti - Sporting Daunia 1 - 1
U.C. Bisceglie - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

16 Real Bat
16 Nuova Daunia
14 Monte Sant'Angelo
13 Min. Murge
13 Canosa
9 U.C. Bisceglie
8 Sporting Daunia
8 Alexina
7 Sanseverese
7 Rocchetta S. A.
6 Audace Barletta
4 Ordona Calcio
4 Reali Siti
4 Castriotta
3 Apricena
1 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

6^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Troia 2 - 0
Atletico Stornara - Real San Giovanni 4 - 1
Maroso Candela - Atletico Orsara 3 - 1
Matinum - Sauri 1 - 3
Orta Nova - Ischitella Santucci M. 3 - 1
Real Torremaggiore - Tre Torri Calcio 3 - 1
Vicarius - Cagnano Varano 6 - 1

CLASSIFICA

18 Vicarius
16 Atletico Stornara
15 Maroso Candela
11 Real Torremaggiore
10 Troia
10 Tre Torri Calcio
10 Atletico Peschici
8 Orta Nova
7 Real San Giovanni
5 Sauri
4 Cagnano Varano
2 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara
0 Matinum