Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 180 visitatori e nessun utente online

 

ECCELLENZA

9^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Terlizzi 0 - 1
Atletico Tricase - San Severo 2
- 1
Atletico Vieste - Polimnia Calcio 1 - 1
Audace Cerignola - Copertino 2 - 1
Manfredonia - Libertas
-
Pro Italia Galatina - Manduria 1 - 0
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Atletico Mola 2 - 1
Real Racale - Gallipoli 1 - 1


CLASSIFICA

20 Audace Cerignola
18 Libertas
17 Gallipoli
16 San Severo
15 Quartieri Uniti Bari
15 Manfredonia
14 Terlizzi
14 Atletico Mola
12 Pro Italia Galatina
11 Atletico Vieste
11 Polimnia Calcio
9 Atletico Tricase
8 Copertino
5 Manduria
5 Real Racale
3 Atletico Corato


PROMOZIONE

8^ Giornata

Ascoli Satriano - Castellaneta 2
- 1
Virtus Bitritto - Real Alberobello 2 - 0
Cellamare - S. Giovanni Rotondo 2
- 1
Melphicta Calcio - Rutiglianese 1 - 0
Nuova Andria - Sporting Altamura 3
- 4
Nuova Lucera - Castellana 3 - 1
P. S. Altamura - Gargano Marconi 3
- 0
Sport Noci - V. Locorotondo 2
- 1
Sudest Casamassima - Celle di San Vito 3
- 3
Riposa - Carapelle
-

 

CLASSIFICA

20 Sudest Casamassima
16 Ascoli Satriano
15 Sport Noci
15 Carapelle
15 Sporting Altamura
15 Castellaneta
14 Virtus Bitritto
12 Melphicta Calcio
11 Cellamare
11 P. S. Altamura
10 Gargano Marconi
9 Castellana
8 Nuova Lucera
6 Celle di San Vito
6 Real Alberobello
6 Rutiglianese
5 S. Giovanni Rotondo
4 V. Locorotondo
1 Nuova Andria

 

PRIMA CATEGORIA

7^ Giornata

Apricena - Civilis Atletico
-
Audace Barletta - Min. Murge 2 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Nuova Daunia 0
- 1
Ordona Calcio - Reali Siti 2
- 0
R. Castriotta - Real Bat 0
- 2
Rocchetta S. A. - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 3
Sanseverese - Alexina 1 - 0
Sporting Daunia - Canosa 1 - 3

 

CLASSIFICA

19 Real Bat
19 Nuova Daunia
16 Canosa
14 Monte Sant'Angelo
14 Min. Murge
12 U.C. Bisceglie
10 Sanseverese
9 Audace Barletta
8 Sporting Daunia
8 Alexina
7 Ordona Calcio
7 Rocchetta S. A.
6 Apricena
4 R. Castriotta
4 Reali Siti
1 Civilis Atletico

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA


7^ Giornata

Atletico Orsara - Orta Nova 1 - 3
Cagnano Varano - Real Torremaggiore 0 - 1
Ischitella Santucci M. - Matinum 1 - 2
Real San Giovanni - Maroso Candela 2 - 1
Sauri - Atletico Peschici 0 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Atletico Stornara 2 - 0
Troia - Vicarius 1 - 1


CLASSIFICA

19 Vicarius
16 Atletico Stornara
15 Maroso Candela
14 Real Torremaggiore
13 Tre Torri Calcio
13 Atletico Peschici
11 Troia
11 Orta Nova
10 Real San Giovanni
5 Sauri
4 Cagnano Varano
3 Matinum
2 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara

 

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

1^ Giornata

Foggia Incedit - Viestese 0
- 1
Lesina - Sporting Sannicandro 6
- 0
Poggio Imperiale - San Pietro 4 - 2
Real Peschici - Real Marvin 0 - 2
Sammarco - San Marco 1
- 2
Riposa - Squadra del Cuore
-


3 Lesina
3 Poggio Imperiale
3 San Marco
3 Real Marvin
3 Viestese

0 Squadra del Cuore

0 Real Peschici
0 San Pietro
0 Sporting Sannicandro
0 Foggia Incedit
0 Sammarco


TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

1^ Giornata
Alberona - Real Biccari 0 - 1
Atletico Bovino - Carapellese 1
- 0
Atletico Carapelle - Foggia Spa 0 - 3
Biccari - Sant'Agata 0 - 0
Elce - Herdonia 0 - 0
Riposa - Virtus Castelluccio
-


CLASSIFICA

 

3 Real Biccari
3 Foggia Spa
3 Atletico Bovino
1 Herdonia
1 Elce

1 Biccari
1 Sant'Agata
0 Alberona
0 Atletico Carapelle
0 Carapellese
0 Virtus Castelluccio