Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 200 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

13^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Atletico Vieste 0 - 0
Atletico Mola - Manduria 1 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Audace Cerignola
-
Gallipoli - Libertas 1 - 2
Manfredonia - Terlizzi
-
Pro Italia Galatina - Copertino 0 - 1
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Polimnia Calcio 2 - 0
Real Racale - San Severo 2 - 4

CLASSIFICA

29 Libertas
26 Audace Cerignola
24 San Severo
20 Terlizzi
20 Gallipoli
20 Quartieri Uniti Bari
18 Atletico Vieste
17 Atletico Mola
17 Copertino
16 Polimnia Calcio
16 Manfredonia
14 Pro Italia Galatina
11 Atletico Corato
10 Manduria
9 Atletico Tricase
7 Real Racale


PROMOZIONE

Virtus Bitritto - Celle di San Vito 1
- 0
Carapelle - Rutiglianese 2
- 0
Cellamare - Gargano Marconi 1
- 0
Melphicta Calcio - V. Locorotondo 1 - 0
Nuova Andria - Castellana 3
- 1
Nuova Lucera - Ascoli Satriano 0
- 1
P. S. Altamura - Sport Noci 1
- 2
Real Alberobello - S. Giovanni Rotondo 1 - 0
Sudest F.C. - Castellaneta 4 - 3
Riposa - Sporting Altamura
-

CLASSIFICA

32 Sudest F.C.
23 Ascoli Satriano
22 Sport Noci
22 Sporting Altamura
21 Melphicta Calcio
21 Virtus Bitritto
19 Castellaneta
19 Carapelle
16 Cellamare
12 Real Alberobello
12 Celle di San Vito
12 P. S. Altamura
11 Nuova Lucera
11 S. Giovanni Rotondo
10 Nuova Andria
10 Gargano Marconi
10 Castellana
10 V. Locorotondo
8 Rutiglianese

PRIMA CATEGORIA

 

11^ Giornata
Apricena - Ordona Calcio 3 - 0
Audace Barletta - Civilis Atletico 1 - 0
Min. Murge - Alexina
-
Monte Sant'Angelo - Canosa 0
- 3
Nuova Daunia - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 1
R. Castriotta - Sporting Daunia 1
- 4
Rocchetta S. A. - Reali Siti 2 - 2
Sanseverese - Real Bat 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

28 Canosa
27 Nuova Daunia
25 Real Bat
22 U.C. Bisceglie
19 Min. Murge
18 Monte Sant'Angelo
15 Sanseverese
14 Apricena
13 Sporting Daunia
12 Audace Barletta
11 Alexina
10 Ordona Calcio
8 Rocchetta S. A.
7 R. Castriotta
7 Reali Siti
2 Civilis Atletico

 

SECONDA CATEGORIA

11^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Vicarius 1
- 4
Cagnano Varano - Sauri 0 - 3
Ischitella Santucci M. - Troia 0 - 2
Maroso Candela - Atletico Stornara 0
- 2
Orta Nova - Real Torremaggiore 2
- 1
Real San Giovanni - Atletico Peschici 3 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Matinum *
-

* Mancata presentazione del Matinum

CLASSIFICA

31 Vicarius
22 Atletico Stornara
22 Atletico Peschici
20 Troia
20 Orta Nova
19 Real Torremaggiore
19 Maroso Candela
15 Real San Giovanni
15 Sauri
13 Tre Torri Calcio
7 Matinum
4 Cagnano Varano
3 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara

 

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

5^ Giornata

Foggia Incedit - San Pietro 2
- 1
Real Peschici - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 0
Sammarco - Lesina 5 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Sporting Sannicandro 1
- 5
Viestese - San Marco 0 - 4
Riposa - Real Marvin
-

CLASSIFICA

13 San Marco
10 Sammarco
9 Real Peschici
9 Lesina
9 Viestese
7 Sporting Sannicandro
7 Foggia Incedit
3 Poggio Imperiale
3 Squadra del Cuore
3 Real Marvin
0 San Pietro

 

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR.B

5^ Giornata
Alberona - Sant'Agata
-
Atletico Bovino - Biccari 1 - 2
Elce - Atletico Carapelle 2
- 2
Real Biccari - Herdonia 2
- 0
Virtus Castelluccio - Foggia Spa 2 - 1
Riposa - Carapellese
-

CLASSIFICA

12 Real Biccari
12 Biccari
9 Foggia Spa
9 Herdonia
6 Carapellese
4 Atletico Carapelle
4 Atletico Bovino
4 Elce
3 Virtus Castelluccio
3 Alberona
1 Sant'Agata
13 San Marco
10 Sammarco
9 Real Peschici
9 Lesina
9 Viestese
7 Sporting Sannicandro
7 Foggia Incedit
3 Poggio Imperiale
3 Squadra del Cuore
3 Real Marvin
0 San Pietro