Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 411 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

15^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Atletico Tricase 2 - 1
Atletico Mola - San Severo 1 - 1
Gallipoli - Polimnia 2 - 0
Manduria - Libertas 0 - 1
Manfredonia - Atletico Vieste
-
Pro Italia Galatina - Aud. Cerignola 2 - 1
Q. U. Bari - Terlizzi 1 - 2
Real Racale - Copertino 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

32 Libertas
29 Aud. Cerignola
28 San Severo
26 Terlizzi
24 Gallipoli
21 Copertino
20 Manfredonia
20 Q. U. Bari
18 Atletico Vieste
18 Atletico Mola
17 Pro Italia Galatina
16 Polimnia
14 Atletico Corato
13 Atletico Tricase
10 Manduria
7 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

14^ Giornata
Virtus Bitritto - Gargano Marconi 1 - 2
Carapelle - Castellana 6 - 2
Cellamare - Castellaneta 3 - 2
Melphicta Calcio - Ascoli Satriano 0 - 1
Nuova Andria - V. Locorotondo 1 - 1
Nuova Lucera - P. S. Altamura 1 - 4
Real Alberobello - Celle di San Vito 2 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Rutiglianese 2 - 0
Sudest F.C. - Sport Noci 1 - 1
Riposa - S. Giovanni Rotondo
-

CLASSIFICA

33 Sudest F.C.
29 Ascoli Satriano
25 Carapelle
25 Sporting Altamura
24 Melphicta Calcio
24 Virtus Bitritto
24 Sport Noci
22 Cellamare
19 Castellaneta
16 Gargano Marconi
15 Real Alberobello
15 P. S. Altamura
12 Celle di San Vito
12 Nuova Lucera
11 Nuova Andria
11 V. Locorotondo
11 S. Giovanni Rotondo
11 Rutiglianese
10 Castellana

PRIMA CATEGORIA

13^ Giornata
Audace Barletta - Reali Siti 1 - 1
Min. Murge - Canosa 2 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Real Bat 2 - 0
Nuova Daunia - Civilis Atletico 3 - 1
R. Castriotta - Apricena 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Ordona Calcio 2 - 2
Sanseverese - Sporting Daunia 2 - 2
U.C. Bisceglie - Alexina 3 - 3

CLASSIFICA

31 Canosa
30 Nuova Daunia
28 Real Bat
26 U.C. Bisceglie
25 Min. Murge
24 Monte Sant'Angelo
19 Sanseverese
17 Sporting Daunia
15 Alexina
14 Apricena
13 Audace Barletta
11 Reali Siti
10 R. Castriotta
9 Rocchetta S. A.
8 Ordona Calcio
2 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

13^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Matinum 1 - 2
Atletico Stornara - Real Torremaggiore 4 - 0
Ischitella Santucci M. - Cagnano Varano 1 - 1
Maroso Candela - Vicarius 2 - 1
Orta Nova - Atletico Peschici 0 - 0
Real San Giovanni - Sauri 1 - 0
Tre Torri Calcio - Troia 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

32 Vicarius
26 Atletico Stornara
25 Maroso Candela
23 Troia
23 Atletico Peschici
22 Real Torremaggiore
21 Orta Nova
18 Real San Giovanni
18 Sauri
16 Tre Torri Calcio
13 Matinum
8 Cagnano Varano
4 Ischitella Santucci M.
2 Atletico Orsara

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

7^ Giornata
Foggia Incedit - Lesina 1 - 1
Real Marvin - Sporting Sannicandro 2 - 3
Real Peschici - Sammarco 0 - 5
Squadra del Cuore - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 0
Viestese - San Pietro 4 - 1
Riposa - San Marco
-

CLASSIFICA

13 San Marco
13 Sporting Sannicandro
13 Sammarco
13 Lesina
12 Viestese
11 Foggia Incedit
9 Real Peschici
6 Squadra del Cuore
3 San Pietro
3 Poggio Imperiale
3 Real Marvin

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

7^ Giornata
Alberona - Atletico Carapelle 2 - 3
Atletico Bovino - Elce 2 - 0
Carapellese - Foggia Spa 1 - 2
Real Biccari - Sant'Agata 4 - 0
Virtus Castelluccio - Biccari 1 - 3
Riposa - Herdonia
-

CLASSIFICA

18 Real Biccari
18 Biccari
12 Foggia Spa
10 Atletico Carapelle
9 Herdonia
9 Carapellese
7 Atletico Bovino
6 Alberona
4 Sant'Agata
4 Elce
3 Virtus Castelluccio