Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 150 visitatori e nessun utente online

calcio

ECCELLENZA

18^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Aud. Cerignola 3 - 2
Gallipoli - Atletico Vieste 2 - 1
Libertas - Copertino 0 - 0
Manduria - Terlizzi 2 - 3
Pro Italia Galatina - Atletico Corato 1 - 0
Q. U. Bari - Manfredonia 0 - 2
Real Racale - Atletico Tricase 0 - 0
San Severo - Polimnia 6 - 2

CLASSIFICA

38 Libertas
34 San Severo
33 Terlizzi
31 Gallipoli
29 Manfredonia
29 Aud. Cerignola
27 Atletico Mola
26 Copertino
25 Atletico Vieste
24 Pro Italia Galatina
24 Q. U. Bari
18 Polimnia
15 Atletico Tricase
15 Atletico Corato
12 Manduria
8 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

19^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Real Alberobello 0 - 0
Castellana - Celle di San Vito 1 - 3
Castellaneta - Sporting Altamura -
Gargano Marconi - Rutiglianese 1 - 3
Nuova Lucera - Nuova Andria 1 - 0
P. S. Altamura - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 2
Sport Noci - Carapelle 2 - 0
Sudest F.C. - Cellamare 2 - 1
V. Locorotondo - S. Giovanni Rotondo 2 - 1
Riposa - Melphicta Calcio -

CLASSIFICA

45 Sudest F.C.
40 Ascoli Satriano
32 Sport Noci
32 Sporting Altamura
31 Melphicta Calcio
29 Castellaneta
29 Virtus Bitritto
28 Carapelle
27 Cellamare
23 Gargano Marconi
22 Real Alberobello
22 Celle di San Vito
20 Rutiglianese
16 Castellana
16 V. Locorotondo
16 Nuova Lucera
16 P. S. Altamura
15 Nuova Andria
11 S. Giovanni Rotondo

PRIMA CATEGORIA

16^ Giornata
Alexina - Real Bat 0 - 1
Audace Barletta - Sanseverese 3 - 2
Civilis Atletico - Reali Siti -
Min. Murge - Apricena 4 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Rocchetta S. A. 2 - 1
Nuova Daunia - Sporting Daunia 3 - 1
R. Castriotta - Canosa 1 - 2
U.C. Bisceglie - Ordona Calcio 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

36 Nuova Daunia
35 Canosa
35 Real Bat
31 Monte Sant'Angelo
30 U.C. Bisceglie
29 Min. Murge
25 Sanseverese
24 Alexina
20 Sporting Daunia
16 Audace Barletta
15 Apricena
15 Rocchetta S. A.
14 Reali Siti
11 Ordona Calcio
10 R. Castriotta
5 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

16^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Tre Torri Calcio 2 - 0
Atletico Stornara - Sauri 4 - 0
Maroso Candela - Troia 3 - 1
Orta Nova - Cagnano Varano 7 - 0
Real San Giovanni - Ischitella Santucci M. 2 - 0
Real Torremaggiore - Matinum 3 - 3
Vicarius - Atletico Peschici 4 - 0

CLASSIFICA

39 Vicarius
38 Atletico Stornara
32 Maroso Candela
29 Troia
25 Real Torremaggiore
25 Real San Giovanni
24 Atletico Peschici
24 Orta Nova
21 Sauri
21 Tre Torri Calcio
16 Matinum
9 Cagnano Varano
6 Atletico Orsara
4 Ischitella Santucci M.

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

11^ Giornata
Real Marvin - Sammarco 0 - 6
San Marco - Lesina 7 - 2
Sporting Sannicandro - Poggio Imperiale 3 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Foggia Incedit 2 - 2
Viestese - Real Peschici 3 - 1
Riposa - San Pietro -

CLASSIFICA

26 San Marco
22 Sammarco
20 Sporting Sannicandro
19 Viestese
14 Foggia Incedit
13 Lesina
12 Real Peschici
10 Squadra del Cuore
9 Real Marvin
6 San Pietro
4 Poggio Imperiale

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

11^ Giornata
Carapellese - Elce 3 - 1
Foggia Spa - Biccari 0 - 1
Herdonia - Atletico Carapelle 2 - 0
Real Biccari - Atletico Bovino  2 -  0
Virtus Castelluccio - Alberona 2 - 2
Riposa - Sant'Agata -

CLASSIFICA

30 Real Biccari
25 Biccari
15 Herdonia
15 Carapellese
13 Atletico Carapelle
13 Alberona
11 Foggia Spa
10 Atletico Bovino
10 Elce
7 Sant'Agata
4 Virtus Castelluccio