Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 178 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium

ECCELLENZA

19^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Q. U. Bari 2 - 3
Atletico Tricase - Atletico Mola 0 - 2
Atletico Vieste - Manduria 4 - 0
Aud. Cerignola - Libertas 2 - 0
Copertino - Polimnia 5 - 0
Manfredonia - Gallipoli -
Pro Italia Galatina - Real Racale 5 - 0
Terlizzi - San Severo 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

38 Libertas
35 Aud. Cerignola
35 San Severo
34 Terlizzi
31 Gallipoli
30 Atletico Mola
29 Copertino
29 Manfredonia
28 Atletico Vieste
27 Pro Italia Galatina
27 Q. U. Bari
18 Polimnia
15 Atletico Tricase
15 Atletico Corato
12 Manduria
7 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

20^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Sporting Altamura 0 - 1
Castellaneta - S. Giovanni Rotondo -
Gargano Marconi - Celle di San Vito 1 - 2
Melphicta Calcio - Cellamare 2 - 3
Nuova Lucera - Virtus Bitritto 2 - 1
P. S. Altamura - Carapelle 0 - 5
Sport Noci - Real Alberobello 3 - 0
Sudest F.C. - Nuova Andria 0 - 0
V. Locorotondo - Rutiglianese 3 - 0
Riposa - Castellana -

CLASSIFICA

46 Sudest F.C.
40 Ascoli Satriano
38 Sporting Altamura
35 Sport Noci
31 Carapelle
31 Melphicta Calcio
30 Cellamare
29 Castellaneta
29 Virtus Bitritto
25 Celle di San Vito
23 Gargano Marconi
22 Real Alberobello
20 Rutiglianese
19 V. Locorotondo
19 Nuova Lucera
16 Nuova Andria
16 Castellana
16 P. S. Altamura
11 S. Giovanni Rotondo

PRIMA CATEGORIA

17^ Giornata
Apricena - Audace Barletta 1 - 3
Canosa - Civilis Atletico 5 - 0
Ordona Calcio - Nuova Daunia 2 - 2
Real Bat - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 0
Reali Siti - Alexina 1 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - R. Castriotta 3 - 0
Sanseverese - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 2
Sporting Daunia - Min. Murge  1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

38 Canosa
38 Real Bat
37 Nuova Daunia
34 Monte Sant'Angelo
33 Min. Murge
30 U.C. Bisceglie
25 Sanseverese
25 Alexina
21 Sporting Daunia
19 Audace Barletta
18 Rocchetta S. A.
15 Apricena
15 Ordona Calcio
15 Reali Siti
10 R. Castriotta
5 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

17^ Giornata
Cagnano Varano - Atletico Stornara 1 - 8
Ischitella Santucci M. - Atletico Orsara 1 - 2
Matinum - Atletico Peschici 2 - 1
Real San Giovanni - Orta Nova 2 - 2
Sauri - Vicarius 0 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Maroso Candela 0 - 2
Troia - Real Torremaggiore 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

42 Vicarius
41 Atletico Stornara
35 Maroso Candela
29 Troia
28 Real Torremaggiore
26 Real San Giovanni
25 Orta Nova
24 Atletico Peschici
21 Sauri
21 Tre Torri Calcio
19 Matinum
9 Cagnano Varano
9 Atletico Orsara
4 Ischitella Santucci M.