Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 207 visitatori e nessun utente online

carapelle-in-allenamento

ECCELLENZA

24^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Q. U. Bari  4 -  0
Copertino - Aud. Cerignola 3 - 1
Gallipoli - Real Racale 4 - 1
Libertas - Manfredonia 1 - 0
Manduria - Pro Italia Galatina 3 - 1
Polimnia - Atletico Vieste 1 - 0
San Severo - Atletico Tricase 2 - 0
Terlizzi - Atletico Corato 1 - 4

CLASSIFICA

49 Libertas
47 San Severo
44 Aud. Cerignola
41 Manfredonia
40 Gallipoli
40 Atletico Mola
36 Terlizzi
36 Copertino
33 Pro Italia Galatina
32 Atletico Vieste
32 Q. U. Bari
27 Polimnia
22 Atletico Corato
18 Atletico Tricase
18 Manduria
10 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

25^ Giornata
Carapelle - Nuova Andria 4 - 0
Castellana - Sport Noci 0 - 1
Celle di San Vito - P. S. Altamura 2 - 1
Gargano Marconi - Ascoli Satriano 0 - 2
Real Alberobello - Cellamare 0 - 0
Rutiglianese - Nuova Lucera 0 - 1
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Sudest F.C. 0 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Melphicta Calcio 0 - 0
V. Locorotondo - Castellaneta 1 - 3
Riposa - Virtus Bitritto -

CLASSIFICA

61 Sudest F.C.
50 Ascoli Satriano
47 Castellaneta
46 Sport Noci
43 Sporting Altamura
37 Carapelle
37 Cellamare
36 Melphicta Calcio
32 Virtus Bitritto
30 Real Alberobello
29 Celle di San Vito
29 Gargano Marconi
29 Nuova Lucera
28 Rutiglianese
23 P. S. Altamura
20 Nuova Andria
16 Castellana
16 V. Locorotondo
14 S. Giovanni Rotondo

PRIMA CATEGORIA

22^ Giornata
Alexina - Sanseverese 0 - 0
Canosa - Sporting Daunia 3 - 0
Civilis Atletico - Apricena -
Min. Murge - Audace Barletta 3 - 0
Nuova Daunia - Monte Sant'Angelo  2 - 0
Real Bat - R. Castriotta 3 - 0
Reali Siti - Ordona Calcio 1 - 0
U.C. Bisceglie - Rocchetta S. A. 4 - 0

CLASSIFICA

53 Canosa
50 Real Bat
44 Monte Sant'Angelo
44 Nuova Daunia
42 Min. Murge
36 U.C. Bisceglie
36 Alexina
35 Sanseverese
31 Sporting Daunia
27 Audace Barletta
21 Reali Siti
18 Rocchetta S. A.
15 Apricena
15 Ordona Calcio
13 R. Castriotta
5 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

22^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Cagnano Varano 4 - 2
Atletico Stornara - Atletico Orsara  2 - 0
Maroso Candela - Orta Nova  3 -  1
Matinum - Troia 1 - 0
Real Torremaggiore - Real San Giovanni 3 - 2
Sauri - Ischitella Santucci M. 4 - 0
Vicarius - Tre Torri Calcio 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

53 Atletico Stornara
46 Vicarius
44 Maroso Candela
38 Real Torremaggiore
36 Atletico Peschici
31 Matinum
31 Orta Nova
30 Troia
27 Sauri
26 Real San Giovanni
21 Tre Torri Calcio
10 Atletico Orsara
9 Cagnano Varano
4 Ischitella Santucci M.

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

16^ Giornata
Lesina - Sammarco 0 - 4
Poggio Imperiale - Real Peschici 1 - 2
San Marco - Viestese 8 - 0
San Pietro - Foggia Incedit 1 - 2
Sporting Sannicandro - Squadra del Cuore 3 - 2
Riposa - Real Marvin -

CLASSIFICA

38 San Marco
37 Sammarco
27 Sporting Sannicandro
26 Viestese
25 Foggia Incedit
21 Real Peschici
20 Lesina
12 Real Marvin
10 Squadra del Cuore
9 San Pietro
4 Poggio Imperiale

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

16^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Elce  4 -  0
Biccari - Atletico Bovino 4 - 0
Foggia Spa - Virtus Castelluccio 5 - 2
Herdonia - Real Biccari -
Sant'Agata - Alberona  2 - 0
Riposa - Carapellese -

CLASSIFICA

39 Biccari
36 Real Biccari
25 Herdonia
24 Foggia Spa
20 Atletico Bovino
18 Carapellese
17 Atletico Carapelle
16 Alberona
15 Sant'Agata
10 Elce
4 Virtus Castelluccio