Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 228 visitatori e nessun utente online

carapelle-in-allenamento

ECCELLENZA

28^ Giornata
Atletico Vieste - Atletico Corato 3 - 1
Aud. Cerignola - Atletico Tricase 4 - 1
Copertino - Pro Italia Galatina 1 - 1
Libertas - Gallipoli 2 - 2
Manduria - Atletico Mola 0 - 2
Polimnia - Q. U. Bari 3 - 1
San Severo - Real Racale 3 - 0
Terlizzi - Manfredonia 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

56 San Severo
55 Libertas
48 Atletico Mola
48 Manfredonia
48 Aud. Cerignola
46 Terlizzi
45 Gallipoli
42 Copertino
37 Atletico Vieste
35 Pro Italia Galatina
34 Polimnia
34 Q. U. Bari
27 Atletico Corato
23 Manduria
20 Atletico Tricase
10 Real Racale

PROMOZIONE

30^ Giornata
Virtus Bitritto - Rutiglianese 1 - 0
Carapelle - S. Giovanni Rotondo 7 - 0
Cellamare - Castellana 2 - 0
Melphicta Calcio - Gargano Marconi 0 - 0
Nuova Andria - Celle di San Vito 2 - 0
Nuova Lucera - Castellaneta 2 - 2
P. S. Altamura - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 2
Real Alberobello - Sporting Altamura 3 - 3
Sudest F.C. - V. Locorotondo 3 - 0
Riposa - Sport Noci -

CLASSIFICA

76 Sudest F.C.
58 Ascoli Satriano
55 Castellaneta
53 Sport Noci
52 Cellamare
47 Melphicta Calcio
46 Carapelle
44 Sporting Altamura
42 Virtus Bitritto
39 Nuova Lucera
35 Real Alberobello
33 Gargano Marconi
32 Celle di San Vito
31 Rutiglianese
27 Nuova Andria
26 P. S. Altamura
17 Castellana
15 S. Giovanni Rotondo
13 V. Locorotondo

PRIMA CATEGORIA

27^ Giornata
Audace Barletta - Real Bat 0 - 1
Min. Murge - Reali Siti 1 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Ordona Calcio 2 - 1
Nuova Daunia - Canosa 2 - 0
R. Castriotta - Alexina 3 - 2
Rocchetta S. A. - Sporting Daunia 1 - 2
Sanseverese - Apricena 2 - 3
U.C. Bisceglie - Civilis Atletico 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

65 Canosa
65 Real Bat
56 Nuova Daunia
53 Monte Sant'Angelo
52 Min. Murge
47 U.C. Bisceglie
43 Alexina
41 Sanseverese
38 Sporting Daunia
31 Audace Barletta
27 Reali Siti
22 Apricena
21 R. Castriotta
18 Ordona Calcio
18 Rocchetta S. A.
9 Civilis Atletico

SECONDA CATEGORIA

26^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Orta Nova 8 - 6
Cagnano Varano - Ischitella Santucci M. 7 - 2
Matinum - Atletico Orsara 3 - 0
Real Torremaggiore - Atletico Stornara 2 - 0
Sauri - Real San Giovanni 4 - 1
Troia - Tre Torri Calcio 5 - 3
Vicarius - Maroso Candela 4 - 1

CLASSIFICA

62 Atletico Stornara
61 Vicarius
53 Maroso Candela
48 Real Torremaggiore
46 Troia
43 Atletico Peschici
40 Orta Nova
37 Matinum
32 Real San Giovanni
31 Sauri
27 Tre Torri Calcio
22 Atletico Orsara
12 Cagnano Varano
4 Ischitella Santucci M.

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

21^ Giornata
Real Marvin - Lesina 7 - 3
San Marco - Poggio Imperiale 5 - 0
Sporting Sannicandro - San Pietro 3 - 1
Squadra del Cuore - Real Peschici 2 - 3
Viestese - Sammarco 0 - 7
Riposa - Foggia Incedit -

CLASSIFICA

52 Sammarco
50 San Marco
36 Sporting Sannicandro
32 Viestese
30 Real Peschici
28 Foggia Incedit
23 Lesina
18 San Pietro
16 Real Marvin
13 Squadra del Cuore
7 Poggio Imperiale

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

21^ Giornata
Carapellese - Atletico Carapelle 1 - 2
Foggia Spa - Sant'Agata 5 - 2
Herdonia - Biccari 2 - 0
Real Biccari - Elce 7 - 3
Virtus Castelluccio - Atletico Bovino 0 - 2
Riposa - Alberona -

CLASSIFICA

55 Real Biccari
48 Biccari
32 Foggia Spa
29 Atletico Carapelle
28 Herdonia
26 Atletico Bovino
25 Carapellese
22 Alberona
21 Sant'Agata
13 Elce
4 Virtus Castelluccio