Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 187 visitatori e nessun utente online


calcio

SERIE D

5^ Giornata
Gelbison Vallo Lucania - Puteolana 0 - 1
Gladiator - Ars et labor Grottaglie 1 - 0
Matera - San Severo 2 - 0
Monospolis - Brindisi -
Nardo' Calcio - Bisceglie 1 - 1
Progreditur Marcianise - Mariano Keller 4 - 0
Real Metapontino - Manfredonia 0 - 1
Real SM Hyria - Francavilla 2 - 0
Taranto - Turris Neapolis 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

12 Progreditur Marcianise
11 Matera
10 Real SM Hyria
10 Turris Neapolis
9 Manfredonia
8 Taranto
8 Gladiator
7 Ars et labor Grottaglie
7 Brindisi
6 Bisceglie
6 Monospolis
5 Mariano Keller
4 San Severo
4 Francavilla
3 Gelbison Vallo Lucania
2 Real Metapontino
2 Puteolana
-3 Nardo' Calcio

ECCELLENZA

5^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Atletico Mola 2 - 1
Casarano - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0
Francavilla Calcio - Terlizzi -
Gallipoli - Castellaneta 2 - 0
Libertas - Copertino 4 - 2
Manduria - Atletico Vieste 2 - 1
Q. U. Bari - Fidelis Andria 0 - 4
SJ Massafra - Ostuni 1 - 1
Sudest F.C. - Pro Italia Galatina 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

9 Atletico Mola
9 Sudest F.C.
8 Libertas
8 Atletico Vieste
8 Gallipoli
8 Virtus Francavilla
8 Manduria
8 Ostuni
7 Pro Italia Galatina
7 Fidelis Andria
7 Terlizzi
6 Castellaneta
6 Casarano
5 Ascoli Satriano
5 Copertino
4 Francavilla Calcio
3 Q. U. Bari
3 SJ Massafra

PROMOZIONE

3^ Giornata
Carapelle - Nuova Lucera 2 - 1
Cellamare - Gargano Marconi 3 - 0
Fortis Murgia - Bitonto 0 - 3
Giovinazzo - Atletico Corato 0 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Real Modugno 0 - 2
Nuova Andria - Canosa 0 - 1
Real Bat - Sporting Altamura 1 - 5
Rutiglianese - Celle di San Vito 0 - 1
U.C. Bisceglie - Virtus Bitritto 2 - 2

CLASSIFICA

9 Bitonto
7 Sporting Altamura
7 Carapelle
7 Cellamare
7 Atletico Corato
6 Real Modugno
4 Canosa
4 Real Bat
4 Virtus Bitritto
3 Monte Sant'Angelo
3 Celle di San Vito
3 Fortis Murgia
3 Giovinazzo
3 Nuova Andria
3 Rutiglianese
3 U.C. Bisceglie
0 Nuova Lucera
0 Gargano Marconi

PRIMA CATEGORIA

1^ Giornata
Alexina - Atletico Stornara 1 - 1
Bitetto - Ordona/Torre 0 - 1
Calcio Gravina - Audace Barletta 3 - 2
Min. Murge - Maroso Candela 5 - 2
Omnia Bitonto - Liberty Palo 1 - 2
Reali Siti - Sporting Daunia 1 - 0
Rocchetta S. A. - S. Giovanni Rotondo 0 - 1
Vicarius - Nuova Molfetta 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

3 Nuova Molfetta
3 Calcio Gravina
3 Liberty Palo
3 Min. Murge
3 Ordona/Torre
3 Reali Siti
3 S. Giovanni Rotondo
1 Alexina
1 Atletico Stornara
0 Omnia Bitonto
0 Vicarius
0 Rocchetta S. A.
0 Sporting Daunia
0 Bitetto
0 Audace Barletta
0 Maroso Candela

SECONDA CATEGORIA

1^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Troia 4 - 1
Biccari - Sammarco 1 - 2
Civilis Atletico - Herdonia -
Margherita Terme - Matinum 1 - 3
Orta Nova - Sauri 3 - 3
San Marco - Real Biccari 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

3 San Marco
3 Sammarco
3 Matinum
3 Atletico Peschici
1 Sauri
1 Orta Nova
0 Troia
0 Real Biccari
0 Margherita Terme
0 Biccari
Civilis Atletico
Herdonia