Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 240 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium 

SERIE D

17^ Giornata
Bisceglie - Gladiator 3 - 0
Brindisi - Puteolana 2 - 0
Francavilla - San Severo 3 - 0
Mariano Keller - G. Lucania 1 - 2
Manfredonia - Matera 1 - 1
Real Metapontino - Taranto 1 - 1
Real SM Hyria - Monospolis 0 - 2
Turris Neapolis - Grottaglie 3 - 1
Riposa - Progreditur Marcianise -

CLASSIFICA

31 Progreditur Marcianise
28 Turris Neapolis
27 Taranto
27 Matera
25 Monospolis
25 Brindisi
25 Francavilla
23 G. Lucania
23 Manfredonia
22 Mariano Keller
20 Bisceglie
19 Real SM Hyria
15 Gladiator
15 Real Metapontino
15 Puteolana
14 San Severo
11 Grottaglie

ECCELLENZA

17^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Q. U. Bari 3 - 0
Atletico Mola - Manduria 3 - 0
Casarano - Atletico Vieste 1 - 1
Castellaneta - Pro Italia Galatina 2 - 2
Copertino - Sudest F.C. 0 - 0
Fidelis Andria - Terlizzi 1 - 0
Libertas - SJ Massafra 3 - 2
Ostuni - Francavilla Calcio 1 - 0
Virtus Francavilla - Gallipoli 2 - 3

CLASSIFICA

36 Atletico Mola
35 Gallipoli
33 Casarano
30 Fidelis Andria
30 Libertas
29 Virtus Francavilla
26 Ostuni
25 Atletico Vieste
22 Sudest F.C.
22 Ascoli Satriano
20 Terlizzi
20 Copertino
19 SJ Massafra
16 Pro Italia Galatina
15 Castellaneta
12 Francavilla Calcio
9 Q. U. Bari
9 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

15^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Rutiglianese 1 - 1
Canosa - Celle di San Vito 3 - 3
Carapelle - Real Modugno 3 - 3
Cellamare - Giovinazzo 0 - 1
Gargano Marconi - Fortis Murgia 1 - 1
Nuova Lucera - U.C. Bisceglie 0 - 1
Real Bat - Nuova Andria 2 - 0
Sporting Altamura - Monte Sant'Angelo 0 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Bitonto 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

40 Bitonto
33 Sporting Altamura
30 Cellamare
29 Monte Sant'Angelo
27 Real Modugno
26 Atletico Corato
23 Canosa
20 U.C. Bisceglie
20 Real Bat
19 Fortis Murgia
18 Carapelle
16 Giovinazzo
16 Rutiglianese
15 Gargano Marconi
15 Celle di San Vito
12 Virtus Bitritto
4 Nuova Andria
2 Nuova Lucera

PRIMA CATEGORIA

10^ Giornata
Alexina - Liberty Palo 0 - 1
Audace Barletta - Sporting Daunia 1 - 1
Min. Murge - Reali Siti 1 - 2
Nuova Molfetta - Atletico Stornara 0 - 1
Ordona/Torre - Maroso Candela 4 - 1
Vicarius - Omnia Bitonto 4 - 1

CLASSIFICA

29 Liberty Palo
24 Vicarius
23 Nuova Molfetta
19 Atletico Stornara
19 Reali Siti
18 Ordona/Torre
17 Min. Murge
17 Alexina
16 Calcio Gravina
16 Audace Barletta
13 Bitetto
12 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Rocchetta S. A.
10 Sporting Daunia
8 Maroso Candela
5 Omnia Bitonto

SECONDA CATEGORIA

13^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Sammarco 3 - 3
Biccari - Real Biccari 1 - 1
Civilis Atletico - Sauri 2 - 3
Margherita Terme - Herdonia 2 - 0
Orta Nova - Troia 6 - 2
San Marco - Matinum 5 - 0

gare di recupero

CLASSIFICA

35 San Marco
25 Margherita Terme
24 Real Biccari
22 Sauri
22 Sammarco
18 Herdonia
15 Orta Nova
13 Matinum
13 Civilis Atletico
12 Biccari
10 Atletico Peschici
2 Troia