Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 221 visitatori e nessun utente online

 calcio

SERIE D 

21^ Giornata
Grottaglie - Francavilla 2 - 1
G. Lucania - San Severo 1 - 0
Gladiator - Puteolana 1 - 0
Matera - Brindisi 3 - 0
Monospolis - Turris Neapolis 1 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise - Manfredonia 2 - 0
Real Metapontino - Real SM Hyria 1 - 1
Taranto - Bisceglie 4 - 2
Riposa - Mariano Keller -

CLASSIFICA

37 Progreditur Marcianise
36 Matera
36 Taranto
34 Monospolis
32 Turris Neapolis
32 Francavilla
32 Brindisi
28 G. Lucania
26 Bisceglie
26 Manfredonia
25 Mariano Keller
23 Real SM Hyria
20 San Severo
18 Puteolana
18 Grottaglie
18 Gladiator
16 Real Metapontino

ECCELLENZA

22^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Ascoli Satriano 3 - 0
Atletico Vieste - Manduria 3 - 0
Castellaneta - Gallipoli 1 - 2
Copertino - Libertas 0 - 0
Fidelis Andria - Q. U. Bari 5 - 0
Ostuni - SJ Massafra 2 - 0
Pro Italia Galatina - Sudest F.C. 0 - 2
Terlizzi - Francavilla Calcio 3 - 0
Virtus Francavilla - Casarano 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

48 Gallipoli
47 Atletico Mola
46 Fidelis Andria
43 Casarano
40 Atletico Vieste
38 Virtus Francavilla
36 Ostuni
35 Libertas
28 Sudest F.C.
28 Ascoli Satriano
27 SJ Massafra
25 Copertino
24 Terlizzi
20 Pro Italia Galatina
20 Castellaneta
18 Francavilla Calcio
11 Q. U. Bari
9 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

20^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Giovinazzo 2 - 2
Bitonto - Fortis Murgia 3 - 2
Canosa - Nuova Andria 3 - 1
Celle di San Vito - Rutiglianese -
Gargano Marconi - Cellamare 1 - 3
Nuova Lucera - Carapelle 0 - 3
Real Modugno - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Real Bat 1 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - U.C. Bisceglie 0 - 0



* Rinviata per neve

CLASSIFICA

55 Bitonto
43 Cellamare
43 Sporting Altamura
38 Canosa
36 Monte Sant'Angelo
36 Atletico Corato
34 Real Modugno
27 U.C. Bisceglie
26 Carapelle
24 Real Bat
23 Fortis Murgia
21 Celle di San Vito
20 Giovinazzo
19 Gargano Marconi
19 Rutiglianese
14 Virtus Bitritto
7 Nuova Lucera
6 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

16^ Giornata
Atletico Stornara - Alexina 2 - 0
Audace Barletta - Calcio Gravina 2 - 1
Liberty Palo - Omnia Bitonto 6 - 1
Maroso Candela - Min. Murge 0 - 3
Nuova Molfetta - Vicarius 1 - 0
Ordona/Torre - Bitetto 3 - 1
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Rocchetta S. A. 2 - 2
Sporting Daunia - Reali Siti 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

41 Liberty Palo
29 Vicarius
27 Reali Siti
26 Ordona/Torre
26 Atletico Stornara
25 Nuova Molfetta
23 Min. Murge
22 Alexina
21 Audace Barletta
20 Calcio Gravina
19 Bitetto
18 Sporting Daunia
14 Rocchetta S. A.
13 S. Giovanni Rotondo
9 Omnia Bitonto
9 Maroso Candela

SECONDA CATEGORIA

16^ Giornata
Civilis Atletico - Biccari 1 - 2
Herdonia - Atletico Peschici 1 - 1
Margherita Terme - San Marco 1 - 0
Matinum - Orta Nova 3 - 4
Real Biccari - Troia 4 - 1
Sammarco - Sauri 2 - 2

CLASSIFICA

41 San Marco
32 Sammarco
31 Real Biccari
29 Margherita Terme
27 Sauri
21 Biccari
19 Orta Nova
19 Herdonia
16 Civilis Atletico
14 Matinum
12 Atletico Peschici
2 Troia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

9^ Giornata
Foggia Spa - Apricena 4 - 0
Sporting Sannicandro - Viestese 3 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Sportmania Cerignola 3 - 2
Trops Sammarco - Carapellese 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

22 Sportmania Cerignola
18 Squadra del Cuore
17 Foggia Spa
14 Apricena
12 Sporting Sannicandro
9 Trops Sammarco
4 Viestese
4 Carapellese

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

9^ Giornata
Atletico Carapelle - Atletico Orsara 6 - 2
Elce - Atletico Bovino 1 - 4
Nuova Daunia - Sant'Agata -
Virtus Castelluccio - Alberona 1 - 4


* Rinviata per neve

CLASSIFICA

25 Alberona
19 Atletico Carapelle
19 Atletico Bovino
16 Sant'Agata
13 Atletico Orsara
7 Elce
3 Virtus Castelluccio
0 Nuova Daunia