Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 142 visitatori e nessun utente online

realtorremaggiore

ECCELLENZA

23^ Giornata
Ascoli Satriano - Copertino 1 - 1
Casarano - Francavilla Calcio 0 - 0
Gallipoli - Atletico Vieste 2 - 1
Libertas - Ostuni 2 - 1
Manduria - Pro Italia Galatina 0 - 2
Q. U. Bari - Castellaneta 2 - 0
SJ Massafra - Fidelis Andria 0 - 1
Sudest F.C. - Terlizzi 1 - 1
Virtus Francavilla - Atletico Mola 1 - 3

CLASSIFICA

51 Gallipoli
50 Atletico Mola
49 Fidelis Andria
44 Casarano
40 Atletico Vieste
38 Virtus Francavilla
38 Libertas
36 Ostuni
29 Sudest F.C.
29 Ascoli Satriano
27 SJ Massafra
26 Copertino
25 Terlizzi
23 Pro Italia Galatina
20 Castellaneta
19 Francavilla Calcio
14 Q. U. Bari
9 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

21^ Giornata
Carapelle - Rutiglianese 4 - 0
Cellamare - Atletico Corato 1 - 1
Fortis Murgia - Celle di San Vito 2 - 1
Giovinazzo - Canosa 3 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Bitonto -
Nuova Andria - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 1
Nuova Lucera - Sporting Altamura 1 - 4
Real Bat - Gargano Marconi 4 - 3
U.C. Bisceglie - Real Modugno 3 - 2

* Rinviate
CLASSIFICA

55 Bitonto
46 Sporting Altamura
44 Cellamare
38 Canosa
37 Atletico Corato
36 Monte Sant'Angelo
34 Real Modugno
30 U.C. Bisceglie
29 Carapelle
27 Real Bat
26 Fortis Murgia
23 Giovinazzo
21 Celle di San Vito
19 Gargano Marconi
19 Rutiglianese
15 Virtus Bitritto
7 Nuova Lucera
7 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

17^ Giornata
Alexina - Maroso Candela 1 - 0
Bitetto - Nuova Molfetta 3 - 4
Calcio Gravina - Liberty Palo 3 - 3
Min. Murge - Ordona/Torre 0 - 0
Omnia Bitonto - S. Giovanni Rotondo 3 - 2
Reali Siti - Atletico Stornara 2 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Sporting Daunia 2 - 2
Vicarius - Audace Barletta 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

42 Liberty Palo
32 Vicarius
30 Reali Siti
28 Nuova Molfetta
27 Ordona/Torre
26 Atletico Stornara
25 Alexina
24 Min. Murge
21 Calcio Gravina
21 Audace Barletta
19 Bitetto
19 Sporting Daunia
15 Rocchetta S. A.
13 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Omnia Bitonto
9 Maroso Candela

SECONDA CATEGORIA

17^ Giornata
Atletico Peschici - Civilis Atletico 2 - 2
Biccari - Margherita Terme 2 - 2
Orta Nova - Herdonia 3 - 0
Sammarco - Real Biccari 1 - 1
Sauri - San Marco 1 - 0
Troia - Matinum 1 - 3

 CLASSIFICA

41 San Marco
33 Real Biccari
33 Sammarco
30 Margherita Terme
30 Sauri
22 Biccari
22 Orta Nova
19 Herdonia
18 Civilis Atletico
17 Matinum
13 Atletico Peschici
2 Troia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

10^ Giornata
Apricena - Carapellese 2 - 1
Sportmania Cerignola - Foggia Spa 4 - 1
Sporting Sannicandro - Trops Sammarco 3 - 2
Viestese - Squadra del Cuore 0 - 4

 CLASSIFICA

25 Sportmania Cerignola
21 Squadra del Cuore
20 Foggia Spa
17 Apricena
15 Sporting Sannicandro
9 Trops Sammarco
4 Carapellese
4 Viestese

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

10^ Giornata
Alberona - Elce -
Atletico Bovino - Sant'Agata 0 - 0
Atletico Carapelle - Nuova Daunia 5 - 1
Atletico Orsara - Virtus Castelluccio  * -

 * Rinviate
CLASSIFICA

25 Alberona
22 Atletico Carapelle
20 Atletico Bovino
17 Sant'Agata
13 Atletico Orsara
7 Elce
3 Virtus Castelluccio
0 Nuova Daunia