Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 320 visitatori e nessun utente online

celle

SERIE D

Giornata 24 - 23/02/2014
San Felice Gladiator - Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 1 - 1
Francavilla - Manfredonia Calcio 1 - 0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Matera Calcio 0 - 1
Puteolana 1902 Internapoli - Monospolis 2 - 2
Brindisi - riposa -
Turris Neapolis - Progreditur Marcianise 0 - 0
Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva - Real Metapontino 2 - 1
Mariano Keller - Real Hyria 2 - 1
San Severo - Taranto Football Club 1927 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

45 Matera
42 Progreditur Marcianise
40 Taranto
39 Francavilla
38 Monospolis
36 Turris Neapolis
35 Brindisi
32 G. Lucania
30 Bisceglie
28 Mariano Keller
27 Manfredonia
25 Real SM Hyria
24 Grottaglie
22 Real Metapontino
21 San Severo
19 Gladiator
19 Puteolana

ECCELLENZA

Giornata 26 - 23/02/2014
Castellaneta - Ascoli Satriano 2 - 0
Ostuni 1945 - Atletico Mola 0 - 3
Copertino - Casarano Calcio 0 - 1
Francavilla Calcio - Gallipoli Football 1909 0 - 2
Atletico Vieste - Libertas Molfetta 1 - 2
Sudest - Manduria Sport 2 - 1
Terlizzi Calcio - Quartieri Uniti Bari 4 - 0
Pro Italia Galatina - Stella Jonica 2 - 2
Fidelis Andria 1928 - Virtus Francavilla 3 - 1

CLASSIFICA

58 Gallipoli
58 Fidelis Andria
56 Atletico Mola
53 Casarano
44 Atletico Vieste
44 Libertas
42 Ostuni
41 Virtus Francavilla
35 Sudest F.C.
31 Terlizzi
30 SJ Massafra
29 Ascoli Satriano
28 Pro Italia Galatina
26 Copertino
24 Castellaneta
19 Francavilla Calcio
14 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

Giornata 24 - 23/02/2014
Gargano Calcio - Carapelle 1 - 3
Real Modugno - Cellamare 2005 0 - 0
Bitonto - Giovinazzo Calcio 1 - 1
Fortis Murgia - Monte Sant´Angelo Calcio 1 - 1
Celle di San Vito - Nuova Andria 1 - 0
Canosa - Nuova Lucera Calcio 2 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Real Bat -
Atletico Corato - Sporting Altamura 3 - 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese - Unione Calcio Bisceglie 1 - 3

CLASSIFICA

59 Bitonto
52 Sporting Altamura
48 Cellamare
46 Atletico Corato
45 Canosa
40 Monte Sant'Angelo
39 U.C. Bisceglie
38 Real Modugno
35 Carapelle
28 Real Bat
28 Fortis Murgia
27 Giovinazzo
24 Celle di San Vito
23 Rutiglianese
22 Gargano Marconi
21 Virtus Bitritto
7 Nuova Andria
7 Nuova Lucera

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 20 - 23/02/2014
Audace Barletta - Alexina 2 - 2
Vicarius Lucera - Bitetto 3 - 0
Sporting Daunia Foggia - Liberty Palo 1 - 2
Calcio Gravina - Minervino Murge 3 - 1
Maroso Candela - Omnia Bitonto 2 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Real Siti Stornarella 0 - 0
Ordona Calcio - Rocchetta Sant´Antonio 0 - 1
Atletico Stornara - San Giovanni Rotondo 3 - 0

CLASSIFICA

49 Liberty Palo
39 Vicarius
37 Reali Siti
32 Alexina
30 Nuova Molfetta
30 Atletico Stornara
28 Min. Murge
27 Ordona/Torre
25 Calcio Gravina
25 Audace Barletta
22 Rocchetta S. A.
22 Sporting Daunia
20 Bitetto
16 S. Giovanni Rotondo
15 Omnia Bitonto
12 Maroso Candela

SECONDA CATEGORIA

Giornata 20 - 23/02/2014
Biccari - Atletico Peschici 4 - 0
San Marco - Orta Nova Calcio 7 - 0
Herdonia Calcio - Real Biccari 3 - 0
Civilis Atletico Manfredonia - Sammarco 0 - 2
Matinum - Sauri 1 - 0
Margherita Terme - Troia 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

50 San Marco
42 Sammarco
39 Margherita Terme
39 Real Biccari
33 Sauri
25 Biccari
25 Herdonia
22 Orta Nova
21 Civilis Atletico
20 Matinum
13 Atletico Peschici
5 Troia

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. A

Giornata 13 - 09/02/2014
Carapellese - U.S. Foggia RINV
Apricena - Sporting Sannicandro 2 - 0
Squadra del Cuore Rodi - Trops Sammarco 5 - 0
Sportmania Cerignola - Viestese 9 - 0

CLASSIFICA

32 Sportmania Cerignola
30 Squadra del Cuore
26 Foggia Spa
20 Apricena
15 Sporting Sannicandro
12 Trops Sammarco
7 Viestese
5 Carapellese

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. B

Giornata 13 - 09/02/2014
Atletico Bovino - Atletico Carapelle 3 - 4
Alberona Calcio - Atletico Orsara 6 - 1
Sant´Agata - Elce Deliceto 4 - 0
Virtus Castelluccio - Nuova Daunia Foggia 4 - 2

CLASSIFICA

37 Alberona
28 Atletico Carapelle
24 Sant'Agata
20 Atletico Bovino
14 Atletico Orsara
13 Elce
6 Virtus Castelluccio
3 Nuova Daunia