Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 277 visitatori e nessun utente online

calcio

SERIE D

Giornata 26 - 09/03/2014
Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva - Manfredonia Calcio 2 - 2
Francavilla - Mariano Keller 1 - 1
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania - Matera Calcio 1 - 1
San Felice Gladiator - Monospolis 1 - 3
Puteolana 1902 Internapoli - riposa -
San Severo - Progreditur Marcianise 3 - 0
Brindisi - Real Metapontino 1 - 0
Turris Neapolis - Real Hyria 2 - 0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Taranto Football Club 1927 1 - 2

 CLASSIFICA

49 Matera
46 Taranto
45 Progreditur Marcianise
44 Monospolis
43 Francavilla
40 Turris Neapolis
38 Brindisi
33 G. Lucania
32 Mariano Keller
31 Bisceglie
28 Real SM Hyria
28 Manfredonia
24 San Severo
24 Grottaglie
23 Real Metapontino
19 Gladiator
19 Puteolana

 ECCELLENZA 

Giornata 28 - 09/03/2014
Pro Italia Galatina - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 1
Castellaneta - Atletico Mola 0 - 4
Ostuni 1945 - Casarano Calcio 1 - 1
Fidelis Andria 1928 - Copertino 7 - 0
Manduria Sport - Gallipoli Football 1909 0 - 1
Terlizzi Calcio - Libertas Molfetta 0 - 0
Sudest - Quartieri Uniti Bari 2 - 0
Francavilla Calcio - Stella Jonica 1 - 1
Atletico Vieste - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 2

 CLASSIFICA

64 Gallipoli
62 Fidelis Andria
60 Atletico Mola
57 Casarano
48 Atletico Vieste
48 Libertas
45 Virtus Francavilla
44 Ostuni
38 Sudest F.C.
33 Terlizzi
31 SJ Massafra
30 Ascoli Satriano
29 Pro Italia Galatina
27 Copertino
24 Castellaneta
22 Francavilla Calcio
14 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria

 PROMOZIONE

Giornata 26 - 09/03/2014
Atletico Corato - Carapelle 0 - 1
Celle di San Vito - Cellamare 2005 5 - 2
Canosa - Gargano Calcio 2 - 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese - Giovinazzo Calcio 0 - 0
Fortis Murgia - Nuova Andria 4 - 1
Real Modugno - Nuova Lucera Calcio 0 - 0
Bitonto - Real Bat 1 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Sporting Altamura 1 - 1
Monte Sant´Angelo Calcio - Unione Calcio Bisceglie 4 - 0

CLASSIFICA

63 Bitonto
54 Sporting Altamura
49 Cellamare
49 Canosa
49 Atletico Corato
46 Monte Sant'Angelo
41 Carapelle
40 U.C. Bisceglie
40 Real Modugno
32 Fortis Murgia
30 Celle di San Vito
29 Real Bat
28 Giovinazzo
24 Rutiglianese
22 Gargano Marconi
22 Virtus Bitritto
11 Nuova Lucera
10 Nuova Andria

 PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 22 - 09/03/2014
Vicarius Lucera - Alexina 1 - 0
Atletico Stornara - Liberty Palo 0 - 2
Bitetto - Minervino Murge 2 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Omnia Bitonto 1 - 2
Calcio Gravina - Real Siti Stornarella 1 - 2
Audace Barletta - Rocchetta Sant´Antonio 2 - 1
Ordona Calcio - San Giovanni Rotondo 3 - 1
Maroso Candela - Sporting Daunia Foggia 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA 

55 Liberty Palo
45 Vicarius
43 Reali Siti
33 Ordona/Torre
33 Alexina
33 Atletico Stornara
33 Nuova Molfetta
28 Min. Murge
28 Calcio Gravina
28 Audace Barletta
23 Bitetto
23 Sporting Daunia
22 Rocchetta S. A.
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
18 Omnia Bitonto
12 Maroso Candela

 SECONDA CATEGORIA

Giornata 22 - 09/03/2014
Civilis Atletico Manfredonia - Matinum 3 - 3
Atletico Peschici - Orta Nova Calcio 0 - 4
Margherita Terme - Real Biccari 0 - 0
San Marco - Sammarco 1 - 1
Herdonia Calcio - Sauri 1 - 4
Biccari - Troia 5 - 1

 CLASSIFICA

54 San Marco
46 Sammarco
43 Real Biccari
40 Margherita Terme
39 Sauri
29 Biccari
26 Herdonia
26 Orta Nova
22 Matinum
22 Civilis Atletico
13 Atletico Peschici
5 Troia