Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 178 visitatori e nessun utente online

foggiaazione

SERIE D

Giornata 27 - 16/03/2014
riposa - Ars et Labor Grottaglie -
Mariano Keller - Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva 2 - 4
Real Hyria - Brindisi 2 - 2
Matera Calcio - Francavilla 0 - 3
Monospolis - Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 1 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise - Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 1 - 0
Taranto Football Club 1927 - San Felice Gladiator 3 - 1
Real Metapontino - San Severo 0 - 1
Manfredonia Calcio - Turris Neapolis 3 - 4

CLASSIFICA

49 Taranto
49 Matera
48 Progreditur Marcianise
47 Monospolis
46 Francavilla
43 Turris Neapolis
39 Brindisi
34 Bisceglie
33 G. Lucania
32 Mariano Keller
29 Real SM Hyria
28 Manfredonia
27 San Severo
24 Grottaglie
23 Real Metapontino
19 Gladiator
19 Puteolana

ECCELLENZA

Giornata 29 - 16/03/2014
Atletico Mola - Atletico Vieste 0 - 2
Copertino - Castellaneta 2 - 1
Ostuni 1945 - Fidelis Andria 1928 2 - 0
Libertas Molfetta - Francavilla Calcio 2 - 0
Casarano Calcio - Gallipoli Football 1909 2 - 2
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Manduria Sport 4 - 1
Virtus Francavilla - Pro Italia Galatina 0 - 0
Stella Jonica - Sudest 2 - 2
Ascoli Satriano - Terlizzi Calcio 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

65 Gallipoli
62 Fidelis Andria
60 Atletico Mola
58 Casarano
51 Atletico Vieste
51 Libertas
47 Ostuni
46 Virtus Francavilla
39 Sudest F.C.
34 Terlizzi
32 SJ Massafra
31 Ascoli Satriano
30 Pro Italia Galatina
30 Copertino
24 Castellaneta
22 Francavilla Calcio
17 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

Giornata 27 - 16/03/2014
Nuova Lucera Calcio - Bitonto 1 - 2
Atletico Corato - Canosa 1 - 0
Real Bat - Celle di San Vito 3 - 3
Giovinazzo Calcio - Fortis Murgia 0 - 1
Nuova Andria - Monte Sant´Angelo Calcio 0 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Real Modugno 1 - 1
Cellamare 2005 - Rinascita Rutiglianese 2 - 0
Carapelle - Unione Calcio Bisceglie 1 - 0
Gargano Calcio - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

66 Bitonto
55 Sporting Altamura
52 Cellamare
52 Atletico Corato
49 Canosa
49 Monte Sant'Angelo
44 Carapelle
41 Real Modugno
40 U.C. Bisceglie
35 Fortis Murgia
31 Celle di San Vito
30 Real Bat
28 Giovinazzo
24 Rutiglianese
23 Gargano Marconi
23 Virtus Bitritto
11 Nuova Lucera
10 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 23 - 16/03/2014
Omnia Bitonto - Audace Barletta 0 - 0
Alexina - Bitetto 3 - 0
Rocchetta Sant´Antonio - Calcio Gravina 3 - 0
Atletico Stornara - Maroso Candela 5 - 0
Liberty Palo - Minervino Murge 3 - 0
San Giovanni Rotondo - Nuova Molfetta 0 - 1
Sporting Daunia Foggia - Ordona Calcio 3 - 1
Real Siti Stornarella - Vicarius Lucera 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

58 Liberty Palo
46 Vicarius
44 Reali Siti
36 Alexina
36 Atletico Stornara
36 Nuova Molfetta
33 Ordona/Torre
29 Audace Barletta
28 Calcio Gravina
28 Min. Murge
26 Sporting Daunia
25 Rocchetta S. A.
23 Bitetto
19 Omnia Bitonto
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Maroso Candela