Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 251 visitatori e nessun utente online

arbitri

SERIE D

Giornata 28 - 23/03/2014
Francavilla - Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva 1 - 0
Brindisi - Manfredonia Calcio 3 - 1
Turris Neapolis - Mariano Keller 3 - 0
Matera Calcio - Monospolis 1 - 0
San Felice Gladiator - riposa -
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Progreditur Marcianise 1 - 2
Puteolana 1902 Internapoli - Real Metapontino 1 - 0
San Severo - Real Hyria 0 - 0
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania - Taranto Football Club 1927 3 - 1

CLASSIFICA

52 Matera
51 Progreditur Marcianise
49 Taranto
49 Francavilla
47 Monospolis
46 Turris Neapolis
42 Brindisi
36 G. Lucania
34 Bisceglie
32 Mariano Keller
30 Real SM Hyria
28 San Severo
28 Manfredonia
24 Grottaglie
23 Real Metapontino
22 Puteolana
19 Gladiator

ECCELLENZA

Giornata 30 - 23/03/2014
Francavilla Calcio - Ascoli Satriano 2 - 2
Pro Italia Galatina - Atletico Mola 0 - 2
Fidelis Andria 1928 - Casarano Calcio 4 - 2
Atletico Vieste - Copertino 2 - 0
Sudest - Libertas Molfetta 1 - 3
Castellaneta - Ostuni 1945 1 - 0
Gallipoli Football 1909 - Quartieri Uniti Bari 1 - 0
Manduria Sport - Stella Jonica 2 - 4
Terlizzi Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

68 Gallipoli
65 Fidelis Andria
63 Atletico Mola
58 Casarano
54 Atletico Vieste
54 Libertas
47 Ostuni
46 Virtus Francavilla
39 Sudest F.C.
37 Terlizzi
35 SJ Massafra
32 Ascoli Satriano
30 Pro Italia Galatina
30 Copertino
27 Castellaneta
23 Francavilla Calcio
17 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

Giornata 28 - 23/03/2014
Virtus Bitritto - Atletico Corato 1 - 1
Canosa - Carapelle 1 - 2
Fortis Murgia - Cellamare 2005 1 - 1
Real Modugno - Gargano Calcio 6 - 4
Monte Sant´Angelo Calcio - Giovinazzo Calcio 5 - 1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Nuova Andria 2 - 2
Celle di San Vito - Nuova Lucera Calcio RINV
Rinascita Rutiglianese - Real Bat 1 - 2
Bitonto - Sporting Altamura 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

66 Bitonto
58 Sporting Altamura
53 Cellamare
53 Atletico Corato
52 Monte Sant'Angelo
49 Canosa
47 Carapelle
44 Real Modugno
41 U.C. Bisceglie
36 Fortis Murgia
33 Real Bat
31 Celle di San Vito
28 Giovinazzo
24 Virtus Bitritto
24 Rutiglianese
23 Gargano Marconi
11 Nuova Lucera
11 Nuova Andria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 24 - 23/03/2014
Minervino Murge - Alexina 0 - 0
Ordona Calcio - Atletico Stornara 2 - 1
Maroso Candela - Liberty Palo 0 - 3
Calcio Gravina - Omnia Bitonto 3 - 1
Bitetto - Real Siti Stornarella 0 - 2
Vicarius Lucera - Rocchetta Sant´Antonio 3 - 0
Audace Barletta - San Giovanni Rotondo 5 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Sporting Daunia Foggia 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

61 Liberty Palo
49 Vicarius
47 Reali Siti
37 Alexina
37 Nuova Molfetta
36 Atletico Stornara
36 Ordona/Torre
32 Audace Barletta
31 Calcio Gravina
29 Min. Murge
27 Sporting Daunia
25 Rocchetta S. A.
23 Bitetto
19 Omnia Bitonto
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Maroso Candela