Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 242 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium

SERIE D

Giornata 30 - 06/04/2014
Brindisi - Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva 3 - 0
Puteolana 1902 Internapoli - Manfredonia Calcio 0 - 1
San Severo - Mariano Keller 2 - 0
Matera Calcio - riposa -
Gelbison Vallo della Lucania - Progreditur Marcianise 3 - 2
San Felice Gladiator - Real Metapontino 1 - 0
Ars et Labor Grottaglie - Real Hyria 2 - 2
Monospolis - Taranto Football Club 1927 0 - 1
Francavilla - Turris Neapolis 1 - 3

CLASSIFICA

55 Taranto
54 Progreditur Marcianise
52 Matera
52 Turris Neapolis
50 Monospolis
49 Francavilla
48 Brindisi
39 G. Lucania
34 San Severo
34 Bisceglie
32 Real SM Hyria
32 Mariano Keller
31 Manfredonia
26 Real Metapontino
25 Grottaglie
23 Puteolana
22 Gladiator

ECCELLENZA

Giornata 32 - 06/04/2014
Manduria Sport - Ascoli Satriano 0 - 3
Francavilla Calcio - Atletico Mola 0 - 2
Castellaneta - Casarano Calcio 1 - 1
Terlizzi Calcio - Copertino 2 - 0
Atletico Vieste - Fidelis Andria 1928 1 - 1
Gallipoli Football 1909 - Libertas Molfetta 1 - 1
Pro Italia Galatina - Ostuni 1945 3 - 1
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Stella Jonica 3 - 2
Sudest - Virtus Francavilla 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

70 Gallipoli
69 Fidelis Andria
67 Atletico Mola
62 Casarano
58 Libertas
55 Atletico Vieste
52 Virtus Francavilla
50 Ostuni
41 Terlizzi
39 Sudest F.C.
38 Ascoli Satriano
36 SJ Massafra
34 Pro Italia Galatina
31 Copertino
28 Castellaneta
23 Francavilla Calcio
20 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria

PROMOZIONE

Giornata 30 - 06/04/2014
Bitonto - Atletico Corato 2 - 2
Real Modugno - Canosa 3 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Carapelle 0 - 1
Unione Calcio Bisceglie - Cellamare 2005 1 - 0
Celle di San Vito - Gargano Calcio 4 - 1
Nuova Andria - Giovinazzo Calcio 0 - 0
Fortis Murgia - Nuova Lucera Calcio 5 - 0
Monte Sant´Angelo Calcio - Real Bat 2 - 1
Rinascita Rutiglianese - Sporting Altamura 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

68 Bitonto
60 Sporting Altamura
58 Monte Sant'Angelo
56 Cellamare
55 Atletico Corato
50 Carapelle
49 Canosa
48 Real Modugno
47 U.C. Bisceglie
42 Fortis Murgia
35 Celle di San Vito
33 Real Bat
29 Giovinazzo
27 Virtus Bitritto
25 Rutiglianese
24 Gargano Marconi
15 Nuova Andria
14 Nuova Lucera

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 26 - 06/04/2014
Audace Barletta - Atletico Stornara 4 - 1
Ordona Calcio - Liberty Palo 2 - 2
Nuova Molfetta - Maroso Candela 4 - 2
Bitetto - Omnia Bitonto 4 - 1
Alexina - Real Siti Stornarella 1 - 2
Minervino Murge - Rocchetta Sant´Antonio 2 - 1
Vicarius Lucera - San Giovanni Rotondo 7 - 2
Calcio Gravina - Sporting Daunia Foggia 1 - 3

CLASSIFICA

65 Liberty Palo
55 Vicarius
53 Reali Siti
40 Ordona/Torre
40 Nuova Molfetta
39 Atletico Stornara
37 Alexina
35 Audace Barletta
34 Calcio Gravina
33 Sporting Daunia
32 Min. Murge
27 Bitetto
26 Rocchetta S. A.
19 Omnia Bitonto
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Maroso Candela