Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 148 visitatori e nessun utente online

celle

SERIE D

Giornata 31 - 13/04/2014
Manfredonia Calcio - Ars et Labor Grottaglie 2 - 0
Turris Neapolis - Brindisi 2 - 0
Taranto Football Club 1927 - Francavilla 2 - 1
Real Metapontino - Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 3 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise - Matera Calcio 0 - 1
riposa - Monospolis -
Mariano Keller - Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 1 - 2
Real Hyria - San Felice Gladiator 0 - 1
Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva - San Severo 4 - 1

CLASSIFICA

58 Taranto
55 Turris Neapolis
55 Matera
54 Progreditur Marcianise
50 Monospolis
49 Francavilla
48 Brindisi
39 G. Lucania
37 Bisceglie
34 San Severo
34 Manfredonia
32 Real SM Hyria
32 Mariano Keller
29 Real Metapontino
26 Puteolana
25 Grottaglie
25 Gladiator

ECCELLENZA

Giornata 33 - 13/04/2014
Castellaneta - Atletico Vieste 3 - 2
Copertino - Francavilla Calcio 4 - 1
Ascoli Satriano - Gallipoli Football 1909 0 - 2
Virtus Francavilla - Manduria Sport 4 - 0
Fidelis Andria 1928 - Pro Italia Galatina 4 - 0
Libertas Molfetta - Quartieri Uniti Bari 4 - 0
Casarano Calcio - Stella Jonica 1 - 0
Atletico Mola - Sudest 3 - 1
Ostuni 1945 - Terlizzi Calcio 6 - 4

CLASSIFICA

73 Gallipoli
72 Fidelis Andria
70 Atletico Mola
65 Casarano
61 Libertas
55 Atletico Vieste
55 Virtus Francavilla
53 Ostuni
41 Terlizzi
39 Sudest F.C.
38 Ascoli Satriano
37 SJ Massafra
34 Pro Italia Galatina
34 Copertino
31 Castellaneta
24 Francavilla Calcio
20 Q. U. Bari
10 Manduria*

* Penalizzata di 2 punti

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 27 - 13/04/2014
Rocchetta Sant´Antonio - Alexina 1 - 2
Maroso Candela - Audace Barletta 0 - 2
San Giovanni Rotondo - Bitetto 1 - 4
Atletico Stornara - Calcio Gravina 1 - 0
Omnia Bitonto - Minervino Murge 0 - 0
Ordona Calcio - Nuova Molfetta 2 - 1
Liberty Palo - Real Siti Stornarella 3 - 2
Sporting Daunia Foggia - Vicarius Lucera 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

68 Liberty Palo
55 Vicarius
53 Reali Siti
43 Ordona/Torre
42 Atletico Stornara
40 Alexina
40 Nuova Molfetta
38 Audace Barletta
34 Calcio Gravina
33 Min. Murge
33 Sporting Daunia
30 Bitetto
26 Rocchetta S. A.
23 Omnia Bitonto
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Maroso Candela