Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 247 visitatori e nessun utente online

arbitri

SERIE D

Giornata 33 - 27/04/2014
Bisceglie 1913 Don Uva - Ars et Labor Grottaglie 3 - 1
Manfredonia Calcio - Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 1 - 1
Real Hyria - Matera Calcio 1 - 3
Real Metapontino - Monospolis 0 - 1
Francavilla - riposa -
Turris Neapolis - Puteolana 1902 Internapoli 1 - 1
Mariano Keller - San Felice Gladiator 2 - 2
Brindisi - San Severo 0 - 0
Progreditur Marcianise - Taranto Football Club 1927 2 - 2

CLASSIFICA

61 Matera
59 Taranto
57 Turris Neapolis
56 Progreditur Marcianise
54 Monospolis
52 Brindisi
49 Francavilla
41 G. Lucania
41 Bisceglie
38 Manfredonia
36 Mariano Keller
36 San Severo
33 Real SM Hyria
29 Real Metapontino
28 Puteolana
26 Gladiator
25 Grottaglie

PROMOZIONE

Giornata 34 - 27/04/2014
Quartieri Uniti Bari - Ascoli Satriano 6 - 2
Manduria Sport - Atletico Mola 1 - 6
Atletico Vieste - Casarano Calcio 2 - 0
Pro Italia Galatina - Castellaneta 6 - 0
Sudest - Copertino 1 - 7
Terlizzi Calcio - Fidelis Andria 1928 0 - 0
Stella Jonica - Libertas Molfetta 0 - 1
Francavilla Calcio - Ostuni 1945 3 - 2
Gallipoli Football 1909 - Virtus Francavilla 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

76 Gallipoli
73 Atletico Mola
73 Fidelis Andria
65 Casarano
64 Libertas
58 Atletico Vieste
55 Virtus Francavilla
53 Ostuni
42 Terlizzi
39 Sudest F.C.
38 Ascoli Satriano
37 Pro Italia Galatina
37 SJ Massafra
37 Copertino
31 Castellaneta
27 Francavilla Calcio
23 Q. U. Bari
12 Manduria

PRIMA CATEGORIA

Giornata 28 - 27/04/2014
Vicarius Lucera - Atletico Stornara 1 - 0
Nuova Molfetta - Liberty Palo 2 - 2
Calcio Gravina - Maroso Candela 6 - 1
Alexina - Omnia Bitonto 0 - 0
Audace Barletta - Ordona Calcio 2 - 3
Real Siti Stornarella - Rocchetta Sant´Antonio 2 - 1
Minervino Murge - San Giovanni Rotondo *
Bitetto - Sporting Daunia Foggia 2 - 2

CLASSIFICA

69 Liberty Palo
58 Vicarius
56 Reali Siti
46 Ordona/Torre
42 Atletico Stornara
41 Alexina
41 Nuova Molfetta
38 Audace Barletta
37 Calcio Gravina
34 Sporting Daunia
33 Min. Murge
31 Bitetto
26 Rocchetta S. A.
24 Omnia Bitonto
19 S. Giovanni Rotondo
12 Maroso Candela