Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 243 visitatori e nessun utente online

 

ECCELLENZA

5^ Giornata

Atletico Vieste - V. Locorotondo 2 - 1
Bisceglie - Copertino 2 - 0
Calcio Fasano - Atletico Tricase 1 - 0
Francavilla - San Paolo Bari 0 - 0
Liberty S.r.l. - Atletico Corato 2 - 0
Manfredonia - Audace Cerignola 2 - 0
Racale - Libertas 1 - 2
Terlizzi - A. Toma Maglie 1 -

1

 

CLASSIFICA

15

 

 

Liberty S.r.l.

10 Bisceglie
10 Audace Cerignola
10 Manfredonia
9 Atletico Corato
9 Calcio Fasano
8 A. Toma Maglie
7 Racale
7 Atletico Vieste

6            Terlizzi
5            Atletico Tricase
5           V. Locorotondo
3           Francavilla
3           Copertino
2           Libertas
1          San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

3^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Real Bat 4 - 1
Canosa - Min. Murge 1 - 1
Castellana - Virtus Bitritto 2 - 1
Cellamare - Sporting Altamura 0 - 2
Nuova Andria - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 0
Polimnia Calcio - Atletico Bovino 2 - 2
Rutiglianese - Casamassima 1 - 0
San Severo - San Giovanni Rotondo 0 - 2
Torremaggiore - Real Alberobello 4 - 1

CLASSIFICA

9 Sporting Altamura
9 Atletico Mola
7 Rutiglianese
7 Canosa
6 Torremaggiore
6 Virtus Bitritto
5 Nuova Andria
4 Castellana
4 San Giovanni Rotondo
4 San Severo
4 Casamassima
2 Polimnia Calcio
2 Min. Murge
1 Ascoli Satriano
1 Cellamare
1 Real Bat
1 Atletico Bovino
0 Real Alberobello

I CATEGORIA

3^ Giornata
Alexina - Sanseverese 0 - 1
Apricena - Celle di San Vito 2 - 2
Audace Barletta - Gargano Marconi 3 - 0
Carapelle - San Nicandro G.co 3 - 0
Melphicta Calcio - Atletico Andria 0 - 1
Nuova Daunia - R. Castriotta 5 - 0
Nuova Molfetta - Sporting Daunia 0 - 0
Ordona Calcio - Biccari 3 - 1

CLASSIFICA

7 Sporting Daunia
7 Carapelle
7 Audace Barletta
6 Gargano Marconi
6 Nuova Daunia
5 Sanseverese
4 Celle di San Vito
4 Atletico Andria
4 Apricena
4 Nuova Molfetta
4 Melphicta Calcio
3 Biccari
3 Ordona Calcio
1 Alexina
1 R. Castriotta
0 San Nicandro G.co

II CATEGORIA

3^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Viestese 3 - 2
Atletico Peschici - Cagnano Varano 2 - 0
Atletico Manfredonia - Virgilio Maroso Candela 3 - 3
Ischitella Santucci M. - Margherita Terme 4 - 1
Marvin Foggia - Monte Sant'Angelo 0 - 6
Reali Siti - Arpifoggia 0 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Troia 3 - 0
Sant'Onofrio - Atletico Stornara 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

9 Atletico Orsara
7 Monte Sant'Angelo
7 Atletico Manfredonia
6 Rocchetta S. A.
6 Atletico Stornara
6 Atletico Peschici
5 Virgilio Maroso Candela
4 Arpifoggia
4 Reali Siti
4 Sant'Onofrio
3 Margherita Terme
3 Ischitella Santucci M.
3 Troia
1 Viestese
0 Cagnano Varano
0 Marvin Foggia