Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 178 visitatori e nessun utente online

artemisium

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SERIE D

5^ Giornata

Arzanese - Fidelis Andria 1 - 1
Bisceglie - Cavese 1 - 0
Brindisi - Taranto 1 - 1
Pomigliano - Potenza 0 - 1
Francavilla - Puteolana 2 - 0
Gallipoli - Pol. Sarnese 2 - 0
G. Lucania - San Severo 1 - 0
Monospolis - Grottaglie 1 - 2
Scafatese - Manfredonia 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

15 Gallipoli
11 Bisceglie
10 Fidelis Andria
10 Taranto
10 Potenza
9 G. Lucania
6 Francavilla
6 Pol. Sarnese
6 Manfredonia
6 Pomigliano
5 Brindisi
5 San Severo
5 Monospolis
5 Scafatese
5 Cavese
4 Grottaglie
2 Arzanese
1 Puteolana

ECCELLENZA


4^ Giornata

Ascoli Satriano - Sporting Altamura 0 - 2
Castellaneta - Nardo 2 - 2
Hellas Taranto - Casarano 1 - 1
Libertas - Virtus Francavilla 0 - 0
Novoli - Vigor Trani 1 - 1
Ostuni - Atletico Vieste 0 - 2
Pro Italia Galatina - Atletico Mola 0 - 1
Sudest F.C. - Bitonto 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

10 Vigor Trani
9 Atletico Mola
9 Atletico Vieste
8 Nardo
8 Libertas
8 Sporting Altamura
7 Virtus Francavilla
6 Ascoli Satriano
5 Novoli
4 Bitonto
3 Hellas Taranto
3 Sudest F.C.
2 Casarano
2 Castellaneta
2 Pro Italia Galatina
0 Ostuni

PROMOZIONE 

 

4^ Giornata


Carapelle - U.C. Bisceglie 2 - 0
Celle di San Vito - Q. U. Bari 0 - 0
Fortis Atamura - Barium Calcio 4 - 2
Giovinazzo - Virtus Bitritto 2 - 0
Liberty Palo - Nuova Molfetta 0 - 3
Madre Pietra Apricena - Rutiglianese * 
Monte Sant'Angelo - Canosa 1 - 0
Real Bat - Atletico Corato 0 - 5
Virtus Putignano - Calcio Gravina 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

12 Calcio Gravina
10 Monte Sant'Angelo
10 Atletico Corato
9 U.C. Bisceglie
7 Giovinazzo
7 Carapelle
7 Rutiglianese
6 Fortis Atamura
5 Virtus Bitritto
4 Virtus Putignano
4 Q. U. Bari
4 Canosa
3 Celle di San Vito
3 Nuova Molfetta
2 Madre Pietra Apricena
2 Barium Calcio
1 Real Bat
0 Liberty Palo

* sospesa per pioggia


PRIMA CATEGORIA


2^ Giornata

Atletico Stornara - Nuova Andria 1 - 0
Bitetto - Virtus Molfetta 2 - 2
Margherita Terme - Audace Barletta 1 - 1
Min. Murge - Sibillano 1 - 1
Omnia Bitonto - Aud. Cerignola 1 - 2
San Marco - Sammarco 2 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Rocchetta S. A. 2 - 3
Ultrattivi - Sporting Daunia 0 - 1
Riposa - Reali Siti 

CLASSIFICA

6 Aud. Cerignola
6 San Marco
4 Sibillano
4 Virtus Molfetta
4 Audace Barletta
3 Atletico Stornara
3 Rocchetta S. A.
3 Sporting Daunia
3 Sammarco
3 Reali Siti
3 Omnia Bitonto
1 Bitetto
1 Min. Murge
1 Margherita Terme
0 Tre Torri Calcio
0 Ultrattivi
0 Nuova Andria


SECONDA CATEGORIA


2^ Giornata


Bella Vita Puglia - Atletico Carapelle
Biccari - Orta Nova 2 - 0
Carapellese - Nuova Spinazzola 1 - 3
Herdonia - Sauri 1 - 1
Maroso Candela - Matinum 0 - 2
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Sanctum Nicandrum 2 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Troia 6 - 1
Virtus Andria - Sportmania Cerignola 1 - 2

CLASSIFICA

6 Nuova Spinazzola
6 Sportmania Cerignola
6 S. Giovanni Rotondo
4 Sauri
4 Matinum
4 Biccari
3 Maroso Candela
3 Sanctum Nicandrum
3 Squadra del Cuore
1 Troia
1 Virtus Andria
1 Herdonia
0 Orta Nova
0 Atletico Carapelle
0 Bella Vita Puglia
0 Carapellese

* rinviata per maltempo