Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 147 visitatori e nessun utente online

carapelle-in-allenamento

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SERIE D

6^ Giornata


Grottaglie - Pomigliano 0 - 1

Cavese - G. Lucania 4 - 1
Fidelis Andria - Monospolis 3 - 2
Manfredonia - Francavilla 0 - 2
Pol. Sarnese - Arzanese 2 - 1
Puteolana - Bisceglie 1 - 1
Potenza - Brindisi 1 - 0
San Severo - Gallipoli 2 - 0
Taranto - Scafatese 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

15 Gallipoli
13 Fidelis Andria
13 Potenza
12 Bisceglie
10 Taranto
9 Francavilla
9 Pol. Sarnese
9 G. Lucania
9 Pomigliano
8 Cavese
8 San Severo
6 Manfredonia
5 Brindisi
5 Monospolis
5 Scafatese
4 Grottaglie
2 Arzanese
2 Puteolana


ECCELLENZA


5^ Giornata

Ascoli Satriano - Castellaneta 0 - 1

Atletico Vieste - Libertas 1 - 0
Bitonto - Atletico Mola 1 - 1
Casarano - Ostuni 0 - 0
Nardo - Sudest F.C. 1 - 1
Sporting Altamura - Novoli 3 - 0
Vigor Trani - Pro Italia Galatina 2 - 0
Virtus Francavilla - Hellas Taranto 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

13 Vigor Trani
12 Atletico Vieste
11 Sporting Altamura
10 Atletico Mola
10 Virtus Francavilla
9 Nardo
8 Libertas
6 Ascoli Satriano
5 Castellaneta
5 Novoli
5 Bitonto
4 Sudest F.C.
3 Casarano
3 Hellas Taranto
2 Pro Italia Galatina
1 Ostuni

PROMOZIONE 


5^ Giornata

Atletico Corato - Madre Pietra Apricena 3 - 1

Barium Calcio - Virtus Putignano 1 - 1
Canosa - Giovinazzo 0 - 1
Calcio Gravina - Real Bat 6 - 0
Liberty Palo - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 2
Nuova Molfetta - Celle di San Vito 1 - 1
Q. U. Bari - Fortis Atamura 3 - 1
Rutiglianese - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 1
Virtus Bitritto - Carapelle 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

15 Calcio Gravina
13 Monte Sant'Angelo
13 Atletico Corato
10 Giovinazzo
10 U.C. Bisceglie
8 Carapelle
8 Rutiglianese
7 Q. U. Bari
6 Fortis Atamura
6 Virtus Bitritto
5 Virtus Putignano
4 Celle di San Vito
4 Canosa
4 Nuova Molfetta
3 Barium Calcio
2 Madre Pietra Apricena
1 Real Bat
0 Liberty Palo


PRIMA CATEGORIA


3^ Giornata

Audace Barletta - Min. Murge 3 - 1

Aud. Cerignola - Ultrattivi 5 - 0
Nuova Andria - Bitetto 3 - 2
Rocchetta S. A. - Margherita Terme 2 - 1
Sibillano - Reali Siti 2 - 2
Sammarco - Tre Torri Calcio 1 - 1
Sporting Daunia - San Marco 2 - 2
Virtus Molfetta - Omnia Bitonto 1 - 1
Riposa - Atletico Stornara -

CLASSIFICA

9 Aud. Cerignola
7 San Marco
7 Audace Barletta
6 Rocchetta S. A.
5 Sibillano
5 Virtus Molfetta
4 Reali Siti
4 Omnia Bitonto
4 Sporting Daunia
4 Sammarco
3 Nuova Andria
3 Atletico Stornara
1 Tre Torri Calcio
1 Bitetto
1 Min. Murge
1 Margherita Terme
0 Ultrattivi


SECONDA CATEGORIA


3^ Giornata

Atletico Carapelle - Biccari 1 - 1

Herdonia - Bella Vita Puglia 1 - 1
Matinum - Carapellese 4 - 2
Nuova Spinazzola - S. Giovanni Rotondo 4 - 1
Orta Nova - Sportmania Cerignola 0 - 5
Sanctum Nicandrum - Maroso Candela 2 - 1
Sauri - Squadra del Cuore 3 - 0
Troia - Virtus Andria 1 - 2

CLASSIFICA

9 Nuova Spinazzola
9 Sportmania Cerignola
7 Sauri
7 Matinum
6 S. Giovanni Rotondo
6 Sanctum Nicandrum
5 Biccari
4 Virtus Andria
3 Maroso Candela
3 Squadra del Cuore
2 Herdonia
1 Troia
1 Atletico Carapelle
1 Bella Vita Puglia
0 Orta Nova
0 Carapellese