15
|
Liberty S.r.l. |
13 |
Bisceglie |
13 |
Audace Cerignola |
13 |
Manfredonia |
11 |
A. Toma Maglie |
10 |
Atletico Corato |
9 |
Calcio Fasano |
8 |
Racale |
7 |
Atletico Vieste |
6 |
Terlizzi |
6 |
Copertino |
5 |
Atletico Tricase |
5 |
Libertas |
5 |
V. Locorotondo |
4 |
San Paolo Bari |
3 |
Francavilla |
PROMOZIONE
4^ Giornata |
Real Alberobello |
- |
Polimnia Calcio |
1 |
- |
2 |
Ascoli Satriano |
- |
Canosa |
0 |
- |
2 |
Atletico Bovino |
- |
Sporting Altamura |
2 |
- |
2 |
Virtus Bitritto |
- |
San Severo |
1 |
- |
2 |
Casamassima |
- |
Nuova Andria |
1 |
- |
2 |
Castellana |
- |
Cellamare |
3 |
- |
0 |
Min. Murge |
- |
Atletico Mola |
0 |
- |
2 |
Real Bat |
- |
Torremaggiore |
3 |
- |
0 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
- |
Rutiglianese |
1 |
- |
0 |
12 |
Atletico Mola |
10 |
Sporting Altamura |
10 |
Canosa |
8 |
Nuova Andria |
7 |
Castellana |
7 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
7 |
San Severo |
7 |
Rutiglianese |
6 |
Torremaggiore |
6 |
Virtus Bitritto |
5 |
Polimnia Calcio |
4 |
Casamassima |
4 |
Real Bat |
2 |
Atletico Bovino |
2 |
Min. Murge |
1 |
Ascoli Satriano |
1 |
Cellamare |
0 |
Real Alberobello |
12 |
Atletico Mola |
10 |
Sporting Altamura |
10 |
Canosa |
8 |
Nuova Andria |
7 |
Castellana |
7 |
San Giovanni Rotondo |
7 |
San Severo |
7 |
Rutiglianese |
6 |
Torremaggiore |
6 |
Virtus Bitritto |
5 |
Polimnia Calcio |
4 |
Casamassima |
4 |
Real Bat |
2 |
Atletico Bovino |
2 |
Min. Murge |
1 |
Ascoli Satriano |
1 |
Cellamare |
0 |
Real Alberobello |
PRIMA CATEGORIA
4^ Giornata |
Atletico Andria |
- |
Carapelle |
0 |
- |
3 |
Biccari |
- |
Apricena |
0 |
- |
1 |
Celle di San Vito |
- |
Audace Barletta |
2 |
- |
0 |
Gargano Marconi |
- |
Melphicta Calcio |
0 |
- |
2 |
Nuova Molfetta |
- |
Nuova Daunia |
2 |
- |
1 |
San Nicandro G.co |
- |
Alexina |
2 |
- |
1 |
Sanseverese |
- |
R. Castriotta |
3 |
- |
0 |
Sporting Daunia |
- |
Ordona Calcio |
*
|
|
* Sospesa per pioggia sul 3-1
10 |
Carapelle |
8 |
Sanseverese |
7 |
Sporting Daunia |
7 |
Celle di San Vito |
7 |
Audace Barletta |
7 |
Apricena |
7 |
Nuova Molfetta |
7 |
Melphicta Calcio |
6 |
Gargano Marconi |
6 |
Nuova Daunia |
4 |
Atletico Andria |
3 |
San Nicandro G.co |
3 |
Biccari |
3 |
Ordona Calcio |
1 |
Alexina |
1 |
R. Castriotta |
SECONDA CATEGORIA
4^ Giornata |
Arpifoggia |
- |
Atletico Orsara |
0 |
- |
2 |
Atletico Stornara |
- |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
2 |
- |
3 |
Cagnano Varano |
- |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
1 |
- |
0 |
Atletico Manfredonia |
- |
Marvin Foggia |
4 |
- |
1 |
Margherita Terme |
- |
Rocchetta S. A. |
|
* |
|
Troia |
- |
Sant'Onofrio |
2 |
- |
0 |
Viestese |
- |
Atletico Peschici |
2 |
- |
1 |
Virgilio Maroso Candela |
- |
Reali Siti |
3 |
- |
3 |
* Sospesa per grandine sul 1-1
12 |
Atletico Orsara |
10 |
Monte Sant'Angelo |
10 |
Atletico Manfredonia |
6 |
Virgilio Maroso Candela |
6 |
Rocchetta S. A. |
6 |
Atletico Peschici |
6 |
Troia |
6 |
Atletico Stornara |
5 |
Reali Siti |
4 |
Arpifoggia |
4 |
Viestese |
4 |
Sant'Onofrio |
3 |
Ischitella Santucci M. |
3 |
Margherita Terme |
3 |
Cagnano Varano |
0 |
Marvin Foggia |