Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 379 visitatori e nessun utente online


arbitri

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SERIE D

8^ Giornata


Grottaglie - Arzanese 1 - 0

Cavese - Francavilla 2 - 0
Fidelis Andria - Gallipoli 3 - 0
G. Lucania - Bisceglie 1 - 2
Manfredonia - Brindisi 1 - 4
Puteolana - Scafatese 0 - 4
Potenza - Monospolis 1 - 0
San Severo - Pol. Sarnese 4 - 4
Taranto - Pomigliano 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

19 Fidelis Andria
19 Potenza
18 Bisceglie
15 Gallipoli
14 Cavese
14 Taranto
11 Brindisi
10 Francavilla
10 Pol. Sarnese
10 G. Lucania
10 Pomigliano
10 Grottaglie
9 San Severo
8 Scafatese
7 Manfredonia
6 Monospolis
2 Arzanese
2 Puteolana


ECCELLENZA


7^ Giornata

Ascoli Satriano - Novoli 1 - 2

Atletico Vieste - Atletico Mola 2 - 0
Bitonto - Hellas Taranto 1 - 1
Casarano - Sudest F.C. 2 - 0
Castellaneta - Ostuni 2 - 2
Nardo - Pro Italia Galatina 1 - 0
Sporting Altamura - Libertas 1 - 2
Vigor Trani - Virtus Francavilla 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

18 Atletico Vieste
17 Vigor Trani
15 Nardo
14 Sporting Altamura
12 Virtus Francavilla
11 Libertas
11 Atletico Mola
10 Novoli
8 Bitonto
7 Casarano
7 Castellaneta
7 Hellas Taranto
6 Ascoli Satriano
4 Sudest F.C.
2 Ostuni
2 Pro Italia Galatina

PROMOZIONE 


7^ Giornata

Atletico Corato - Carapelle 5 - 1

Canosa - Fortis Atamura 1 - 0
Calcio Gravina - Giovinazzo 3 - 2
Liberty Palo - Celle di San Vito 0 - 1
Monte Sant'Angelo - Real Bat 1 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Madre Pietra Apricena 1 - 0
Q. U. Bari - U.C. Bisceglie 1 - 3
Rutiglianese - Virtus Putignano 1 - 1
Virtus Bitritto - Barium Calcio -

CLASSIFICA

21 Calcio Gravina
17 Atletico Corato
14 Monte Sant'Angelo
14 U.C. Bisceglie
11 Giovinazzo
10 Rutiglianese
10 Nuova Molfetta
9 Virtus Putignano
9 Carapelle
8 Canosa
8 Celle di San Vito
7 Virtus Bitritto
7 Q. U. Bari
7 Fortis Atamura
5 Madre Pietra Apricena
4 Barium Calcio
2 Real Bat
0 Liberty Palo


PRIMA CATEGORIA


5^ Giornata

Atletico Stornara - Omnia Bitonto 0 - 0

Audace Barletta - Sibillano 1 - 0
Aud. Cerignola - Tre Torri Calcio 4 - 0
Nuova Andria - Ultrattivi 1 - 3
Rocchetta S. A. - Reali Siti 1 - 2
Sammarco - Min. Murge 0 - 0
Sporting Daunia - Margherita Terme 1 - 0
Virtus Molfetta - San Marco 0 - 1
Riposa - Bitetto -

CLASSIFICA

15 Aud. Cerignola
10 Reali Siti
10 Audace Barletta
10 San Marco
8 Sammarco
7 Rocchetta S. A.
7 Sporting Daunia
6 Nuova Andria
6 Ultrattivi
5 Virtus Molfetta
5 Omnia Bitonto
5 Sibillano
5 Atletico Stornara
4 Tre Torri Calcio
3 Min. Murge
2 Bitetto
1 Margherita Terme


SECONDA CATEGORIA


5^ Giornata

Atletico Carapelle - Virtus Andria 1 - 2
Bella Vita Puglia - S. Giovanni Rotondo 1 - 0
Herdonia - Squadra del Cuore 2 - 2
Nuova Spinazzola - Biccari 4 - 2
Orta Nova - Carapellese 5 - 1
Sanctum Nicandrum - Sportmania Cerignola 0 - 4
Sauri - Maroso Candela 1 - 0
Troia - Matinum 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

15 Sportmania Cerignola
13 Sauri
12 Nuova Spinazzola
7 Matinum
7 Sanctum Nicandrum
7 Squadra del Cuore
7 Troia
7 Virtus Andria
7 Bella Vita Puglia
6 Orta Nova
6 Biccari
6 S. Giovanni Rotondo
4 Herdonia
3 Maroso Candela
1 Atletico Carapelle
1 Carapellese