Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 175 visitatori e nessun utente online

ascolitifosi

 

 

SERIE D


9^ Giornata

Arzanese - Manfredonia 3 - 0
Brindisi - G. Lucania 2 - 1
Pomigliano - Cavese 0 - 0
Fidelis Andria - Grottaglie 1 - 0
Francavilla - San Severo 1 - 0
Gallipoli - Taranto 1 - 1
Monospolis - Puteolana 4 - 0
Pol. Sarnese - Potenza 3 - 1
Scafatese - Bisceglie 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

22 Fidelis Andria
19 Bisceglie
19 Potenza
16 Gallipoli
15 Cavese
15 Taranto
14 Brindisi
13 Francavilla
13 Pol. Sarnese
11 Pomigliano
10 G. Lucania
10 Grottaglie
9 San Severo
9 Monospolis
9 Scafatese
7 Manfredonia
5 Arzanese
2 Puteolana


ECCELLENZA

8^ Giornata

Atletico Mola - Vigor Trani 2 - 2
Hellas Taranto - Castellaneta 2 - 2
Libertas - Nardo 1 - 3
Novoli - Casarano 1 - 0
Ostuni - Ascoli Satriano 1 - 0
Pro Italia Galatina - Atletico Vieste 0 - 3
Sudest F.C. - Sporting Altamura 0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla - Bitonto 1 - 2

CLASSIFICA

21 Atletico Vieste
18 Nardo
18 Vigor Trani
15 Sporting Altamura
13 Novoli
12 Virtus Francavilla
12 Atletico Mola
11 Bitonto
11 Libertas
8 Castellaneta
8 Hellas Taranto
7 Casarano
6 Ascoli Satriano
5 Sudest F.C.
5 Ostuni
2 Pro Italia Galatina


PROMOZIONE

8^ Giornata

Barium Calcio - Rutiglianese 1 - 1
Carapelle - Q. U. Bari 2 - 1
Celle di San Vito - Calcio Gravina 1 - 4
Fortis Atamura - Atletico Corato 1 - 1
Giovinazzo - Nuova Molfetta 4 - 1
Madre Pietra Apricena - Canosa 1 - 4
Real Bat - Liberty Palo 1 - 3
U.C. Bisceglie - Virtus Bitritto 3 - 0
Virtus Putignano - Monte Sant'Angelo -

CLASSIFICA

24 Calcio Gravina
18 Atletico Corato
17 U.C. Bisceglie
14 Giovinazzo
14 Monte Sant'Angelo
12 Carapelle
11 Canosa
11 Rutiglianese
10 Nuova Molfetta
9 Virtus Putignano
8 Barium Calcio
8 Fortis Atamura
8 Celle di San Vito
7 Virtus Bitritto
7 Q. U. Bari
5 Madre Pietra Apricena
3 Liberty Palo
2 Real Bat

PRIMA CATEGORIA

6^ Giornata

Margherita Terme - Aud. Cerignola 0 - 3
Min. Murge - Sporting Daunia 1 - 0
Omnia Bitonto - Bitetto 2 - 2
Reali Siti - Sammarco 3 - 0
Sibillano - Rocchetta S. A. 1 - 1
San Marco - Nuova Andria 4 - 1
Tre Torri Calcio - Virtus Molfetta 2 - 2
Ultrattivi - Atletico Stornara 0 - 2
Riposa - Audace Barletta -

CLASSIFICA

18 Aud. Cerignola
13 Reali Siti
13 San Marco
10 Audace Barletta
8 Rocchetta S. A.
8 Sammarco
8 Atletico Stornara
7 Sporting Daunia
6 Virtus Molfetta
6 Omnia Bitonto
6 Min. Murge
6 Sibillano
6 Ultrattivi
6 Nuova Andria
5 Tre Torri Calcio
3 Bitetto
1 Margherita Terme


SECONDA CATEGORIA

6^ Giornata

Biccari - Sauri 1 - 1
Carapellese - Bella Vita Puglia 0 - 2
Maroso Candela - Atletico Carapelle 3 - 1
Matinum - Orta Nova 4 - 1
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Herdonia 1 - 1
Sportmania Cerignola - Troia 4 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Nuova Spinazzola 4 - 0
Virtus Andria - Sanctum Nicandrum 1 - 0

CLASSIFICA

18 Sportmania Cerignola
14 Sauri
12 Nuova Spinazzola
10 Bella Vita Puglia
10 Matinum
10 Virtus Andria
10 Squadra del Cuore
7 S. Giovanni Rotondo
7 Sanctum Nicandrum
7 Troia
7 Biccari
6 Orta Nova
6 Maroso Candela
5 Herdonia
1 Atletico Carapelle
1 Carapellese