Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 198 visitatori e nessun utente online

ECCELLENZA

7^ Giornata

Atletico Vieste - A. Toma Maglie 1 - 4
Bisceglie - Libertas 3 - 2
Calcio Fasano - Atletico Corato 2 - 0
Francavilla - Atletico Tricase 1 - 1
Liberty S.r.l. - Manfredonia 2 - 0
Racale - Audace Cerignola 1 - 0
Terlizzi - Copertino 3 - 1
V. Locorotondo - San Paolo Bari 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

18 Liberty S.r.l.
16 Bisceglie
14 A. Toma Maglie
13 Manfredonia
13 Audace Cerignola
11 Racale
10 Atletico Corato
9 Terlizzi
8 Calcio Fasano
8 V. Locorotondo
7 Atletico Vieste
6 Atletico Tricase
6 Copertino
5 Libertas
4 Francavilla
4 San Paolo Bari

PROMOZIONE

5^ Giornata
Atletico Mola - Ascoli Satriano 5 - 0
Canosa - Casamassima 1 - 2
Cellamare - Atletico Bovino 1 - 1
Nuova Andria - San Giovanni Rotondo 0 - 0
Polimnia Calcio - Real Bat 2 - 1
Rutiglianese - Virtus Bitritto 1 - 0
San Severo - Castellana 2 - 0
Sporting Altamura - Real Alberobello 2 - 1
Torremaggiore - Min. Murge 0 - 1

CLASSIFICA

15 Atletico Mola
13 Sporting Altamura
10 San Severo
10 Canosa
10 Rutiglianese
9 Nuova Andria
8 Polimnia Calcio
8 San Giovanni Rotondo
7 Castellana
7 Casamassima
6 Virtus Bitritto
6 Torremaggiore
5 Min. Murge
4 Real Bat
3 Atletico Bovino
2 Cellamare
1 Ascoli Satriano
0 Real Alberobello

I CATEGORIA

5^ Giornata
Alexina - Atletico Andria 1 - 0
Apricena - Sporting Daunia 2 - 1
Audace Barletta - Biccari 4 - 1
Carapelle - Gargano Marconi 1 - 2
Melphicta Calcio - Celle di San Vito 2 - 2
Nuova Daunia - Sanseverese 0 - 1
Ordona Calcio - Nuova Molfetta 2 - 1
R. Castriotta - San Nicandro G.co 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

11 Sanseverese
10 Apricena
10 Carapelle
10 Audace Barletta
9 Gargano Marconi
8 Melphicta Calcio
8 Celle di San Vito
7 Sporting Daunia
7 Nuova Molfetta
6 Nuova Daunia
6 Ordona Calcio
4 Atletico Andria
4 Alexina
4 R. Castriotta
3 San Nicandro G.co
3 Biccari

II CATEGORIA

5^ Giornata
Atletico Orsara - Virgilio Maroso Candela 1 - 0
Atletico Peschici - Arpifoggia 4 - 0
Ischitella Santucci M. - Viestese 1 - 1
Marvin Foggia - Atletico Stornara 0 - 2
Monte Sant'Angelo - Troia 6 - 2
Reali Siti - Atletico Manfredonia 3 - 1
Rocchetta S. A. - Cagnano Varano 5 - 0
Sant'Onofrio - Margherita Terme 2 - 1

CLASSIFICA

15 Atletico Orsara
13 Monte Sant'Angelo
10 Atletico Manfredonia
9 Rocchetta S. A.
9 Atletico Stornara
9 Atletico Peschici
8 Reali Siti
7 Sant'Onofrio
6 Troia
6 Virgilio Maroso Candela
5 Viestese
4 Ischitella Santucci M.
4 Arpifoggia
3 Margherita Terme
3 Cagnano Varano
0 Marvin Foggia