ECCELLENZA
7^ Giornata
Atletico Vieste | - | A. Toma Maglie | 1 | - | 4 |
Bisceglie | - | Libertas | 3 | - | 2 |
Calcio Fasano | - | Atletico Corato | 2 | - | 0 |
Francavilla | - | Atletico Tricase | 1 | - | 1 |
Liberty S.r.l. | - | Manfredonia | 2 | - | 0 |
Racale | - | Audace Cerignola | 1 | - | 0 |
Terlizzi | - | Copertino | 3 | - | 1 |
V. Locorotondo | - | San Paolo Bari | 2 | - | 1 |
CLASSIFICA
18 | Liberty S.r.l. |
16 | Bisceglie |
14 | A. Toma Maglie |
13 | Manfredonia |
13 | Audace Cerignola |
11 | Racale |
10 | Atletico Corato |
9 | Terlizzi |
8 | Calcio Fasano |
8 | V. Locorotondo |
7 | Atletico Vieste |
6 | Atletico Tricase |
6 | Copertino |
5 | Libertas |
4 | Francavilla |
4 | San Paolo Bari |
PROMOZIONE
5^ Giornata | |||||
Atletico Mola | - | Ascoli Satriano | 5 | - | 0 |
Canosa | - | Casamassima | 1 | - | 2 |
Cellamare | - | Atletico Bovino | 1 | - | 1 |
Nuova Andria | - | San Giovanni Rotondo | 0 | - | 0 |
Polimnia Calcio | - | Real Bat | 2 | - | 1 |
Rutiglianese | - | Virtus Bitritto | 1 | - | 0 |
San Severo | - | Castellana | 2 | - | 0 |
Sporting Altamura | - | Real Alberobello | 2 | - | 1 |
Torremaggiore | - | Min. Murge | 0 | - | 1 |
CLASSIFICA
15 | Atletico Mola |
13 | Sporting Altamura |
10 | San Severo |
10 | Canosa |
10 | Rutiglianese |
9 | Nuova Andria |
8 | Polimnia Calcio |
8 | San Giovanni Rotondo |
7 | Castellana |
7 | Casamassima |
6 | Virtus Bitritto |
6 | Torremaggiore |
5 | Min. Murge |
4 | Real Bat |
3 | Atletico Bovino |
2 | Cellamare |
1 | Ascoli Satriano |
0 | Real Alberobello |
I CATEGORIA
5^ Giornata | |||||
Alexina | - | Atletico Andria | 1 | - | 0 |
Apricena | - | Sporting Daunia | 2 | - | 1 |
Audace Barletta | - | Biccari | 4 | - | 1 |
Carapelle | - | Gargano Marconi | 1 | - | 2 |
Melphicta Calcio | - | Celle di San Vito | 2 | - | 2 |
Nuova Daunia | - | Sanseverese | 0 | - | 1 |
Ordona Calcio | - | Nuova Molfetta | 2 | - | 1 |
R. Castriotta | - | San Nicandro G.co | 2 | - | 0 |
CLASSIFICA
11 | Sanseverese |
10 | Apricena |
10 | Carapelle |
10 | Audace Barletta |
9 | Gargano Marconi |
8 | Melphicta Calcio |
8 | Celle di San Vito |
7 | Sporting Daunia |
7 | Nuova Molfetta |
6 | Nuova Daunia |
6 | Ordona Calcio |
4 | Atletico Andria |
4 | Alexina |
4 | R. Castriotta |
3 | San Nicandro G.co |
3 | Biccari |
II CATEGORIA
5^ Giornata | |||||
Atletico Orsara | - | Virgilio Maroso Candela | 1 | - | 0 |
Atletico Peschici | - | Arpifoggia | 4 | - | 0 |
Ischitella Santucci M. | - | Viestese | 1 | - | 1 |
Marvin Foggia | - | Atletico Stornara | 0 | - | 2 |
Monte Sant'Angelo | - | Troia | 6 | - | 2 |
Reali Siti | - | Atletico Manfredonia | 3 | - | 1 |
Rocchetta S. A. | - | Cagnano Varano | 5 | - | 0 |
Sant'Onofrio | - | Margherita Terme | 2 | - | 1 |
CLASSIFICA
15 | Atletico Orsara |
13 | Monte Sant'Angelo |
10 | Atletico Manfredonia |
9 | Rocchetta S. A. |
9 | Atletico Stornara |
9 | Atletico Peschici |
8 | Reali Siti |
7 | Sant'Onofrio |
6 | Troia |
6 | Virgilio Maroso Candela |
5 | Viestese |
4 | Ischitella Santucci M. |
4 | Arpifoggia |
3 | Margherita Terme |
3 | Cagnano Varano |
0 | Marvin Foggia |