Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 275 visitatori e nessun utente online

 

ECCELLENZA

8^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - Bisceglie 0 - 0
Atletico Tricase - Terlizzi
-
Audace Cerignola - Calcio Fasano 1 - 0
Copertino - V. Locorotondo 0 - 0
Libertas - Francavilla 0 - 1
Liberty S.r.l. - Atletico Vieste 5 - 0
Manfredonia - Racale 2 - 3
San Paolo Bari - A. Toma Maglie 1 - 1
21 Liberty S.r.l.
17 Bisceglie
16 Audace Cerignola
15 A. Toma Maglie
14 Racale
13 Manfredonia
11 Atletico Corato
9 Terlizzi
9 V. Locorotondo
8 Calcio Fasano
7 Francavilla
7 Copertino
7 Atletico Vieste
6 Atletico Tricase
5 San Paolo Bari
5 Libertas

PROMOZIONE

6^ Giornata

Real Alberobello - Atletico Bovino 2 - 2
Ascoli Satriano - Torremaggiore 3 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Nuova Andria 1 - 0
Casamassima - Atletico Mola 0 - 2
Castellana - Rutiglianese 0 - 0
Min. Murge - Polimnia Calcio 1 - 2
Real Bat - Sporting Altamura 0 - 2
San Giovanni Rotondo - Canosa 1 - 2
San Severo - Cellamare 4 - 0
18 Atletico Mola
16 Sporting Altamura
13 San Severo
13 Canosa
11 Polimnia Calcio
11 Rutiglianese
9 Nuova Andria
9 Virtus Bitritto
8 San Giovanni Rotondo
8 Castellana
7 Casamassima
6 Torremaggiore
5 Min. Murge
4 Ascoli Satriano
4 Real Bat
4 Atletico Bovino
2 Cellamare
1 Real Alberobello

PRIMA CATEGORIA

6^ Giornata
Atletico Andria - R. Castriotta 1 - 1
Biccari - Melphicta Calcio 0 - 2
Celle di San Vito - Carapelle 0 - 1
Gargano Marconi - Alexina 1 - 1
Nuova Molfetta - Apricena 0 - 2
Ordona Calcio - Nuova Daunia 0 - 1
San Nicandro G.co - Sanseverese 1 - 2
Sporting Daunia - Audace Barletta 2 - 0
14 Sanseverese
13 Apricena
13 Carapelle
11 Melphicta Calcio
10 Audace Barletta
10 Sporting Daunia
10 Gargano Marconi
9 Nuova Daunia
9 Ordona Calcio
8 Celle di San Vito
7 Nuova Molfetta
5 Alexina
5 Atletico Andria
5 R. Castriotta
3 San Nicandro G.co
3 Biccari

SECONDA CATEGORIA

6^ Giornata
Arpifoggia - Ischitella Santucci M. 3 - 2
Cagnano Varano - Sant'Onofrio 2 - 3
Atletico Manfredonia - Atletico Orsara
- *
Margherita Terme - Monte Sant'Angelo 1 - 2
Reali Siti - Marvin Foggia 1 - 1
Troia - Atletico Stornara 1 - 1
Viestese - Rocchetta S. A. 1 - 2
Virgilio Maroso Candela - Atletico Peschici 5 - 0

* Gara sospesa sul risultato di 0-0 per infortunio dell'arbitro

16 Monte Sant'Angelo
15 Rocchetta S. A.
15 Atletico Orsara
10 Atletico Manfredonia
10 Sant'Onofrio
10 Atletico Stornara
9 Atletico Peschici
9 Reali Siti
9 Virgilio Maroso Candela
7 Arpifoggia
7 Troia
5 Viestese
4 Ischitella Santucci M.
3 Margherita Terme
3 Cagnano Varano
1 Marvin Foggia