Condividi con

FacebookMySpaceTwitterGoogle BookmarksLinkedinPinterest

Traduzione

Chi c'è online

Abbiamo 191 visitatori e nessun utente online

 

artemisium
SERIE D

27^ Giornata

Arzanese - Taranto 0 - 0
Brindisi - Cavese 2 - 1
Pomigliano - Puteolana 0 - 0
Fidelis Andria - San Severo 1 - 0
Francavilla - Bisceglie 0 - 0
Gallipoli - Potenza 3 - 1
Monospolis - Manfredonia 0 - 1
Pol. Sarnese - Grottaglie 3 - 0
Scafatese - G. Lucania 2 - 0

CLASSIFICA

63 Fidelis Andria
54 Potenza
52 Taranto
51 Brindisi
49 Bisceglie
44 Cavese
41 Pol. Sarnese
40 Gallipoli
37 Manfredonia
36 G. Lucania
33 Monospolis
28 Francavilla
25 San Severo
23 Arzanese
22 Pomigliano
22 Grottaglie
21 Scafatese
20 Puteolana


ECCELLENZA 

27^ Giornata

Ascoli Satriano - Pro Italia Galatina *
Atletico Vieste - Vigor Trani 0 - 1
Casarano - Atletico Mola 2 - 0
Castellaneta - Libertas 3 - 2
Nardo - Bitonto 1 - 0
Novoli - Hellas Taranto 4 - 0
Ostuni - Sudest F.C. 2 - 3
Sporting Altamura - Virtus Francavilla 0 - 2

CLASSIFICA

61 Virtus Francavilla
57 Nardo
47 Vigor Trani
47 Atletico Vieste
44 Casarano
42 Atletico Mola
41 Libertas
41 Sporting Altamura
40 Novoli
31 Bitonto
29 Castellaneta
27 Sudest F.C.
25 Hellas Taranto
23 Ostuni
19 Pro Italia Galatina
17 Ascoli Satriano

* rinviata


PROMOZIONE 

27^ Giornata
Atletico Corato - U.C. Bisceglie 2 - 1
Canosa - Carapelle 1 - 2
Calcio Gravina - Madre Pietra Apricena 1 - 0
Liberty Palo - Giovinazzo 0 - 0
Monte Sant'Angelo - Celle di San Vito *
Nuova Molfetta - Fortis Atamura 1 - 0
Q. U. Bari - Barium Calcio 3 - 1
Real Bat - Virtus Putignano 0 - 0
Virtus Bitritto - Rutiglianese 1 - 1

CLASSIFICA

66 Calcio Gravina
62 Atletico Corato
60 U.C. Bisceglie
48 Virtus Putignano
47 Carapelle
42 Giovinazzo
40 Rutiglianese
36 Fortis Atamura
36 Monte Sant'Angelo
35 Nuova Molfetta
31 Canosa
28 Virtus Bitritto
28 Q. U. Bari
26 Liberty Palo
21 Madre Pietra Apricena
21 Celle di San Vito
18 Barium Calcio
13 Real Bat

* rinviata per nebbia


PRIMA CATEGORIA 

25^ Giornata

Atletico Stornara - Tre Torri Calcio 3 - 1

Aud. Cerignola - Reali Siti 3 - 1
Bitetto - San Marco 1 - 1
Nuova Andria - Margherita Terme 3 - 1
Omnia Bitonto - Ultrattivi 5 - 0
Sammarco - Audace Barletta 0 - 1
Sporting Daunia - Sibillano 4 - 0
Virtus Molfetta - Min. Murge 1 - 0
Riposa - Rocchetta S. A. 

CLASSIFICA

68 Aud. Cerignola
61 San Marco
51 Reali Siti
45 Omnia Bitonto
34 Atletico Stornara
32 Sammarco
31 Sporting Daunia
30 Virtus Molfetta
29 Audace Barletta
29 Nuova Andria
25 Bitetto
23 Rocchetta S. A.
21 Tre Torri Calcio
21 Ultrattivi
20 Min. Murge
19 Sibillano
11 Margherita Terme


SECONDA CATEGORIA

25^ Giornata

Atletico Carapelle - Orta Nova 1 - 3
Bella Vita Puglia - Maroso Candela 4 - 0
Herdonia - Virtus Andria 3 - 0
Nuova Spinazzola - Sportmania Cerignola 3 - 0
S. Giovanni Rotondo - Biccari 0 - 0
Sanctum Nicandrum - Troia 3 - 1
Sauri - Matinum 3 - 0
Squadra del Cuore - Carapellese 0 - 0

CLASSIFICA

57 Sauri
53 Sportmania Cerignola
46 Squadra del Cuore
45 Nuova Spinazzola
38 Bella Vita Puglia
36 Matinum
33 Biccari
32 S. Giovanni Rotondo
32 Orta Nova
31 Herdonia
30 Maroso Candela
29 Sanctum Nicandrum
27 Atletico Carapelle
24 Carapellese
24 Troia
18 Virtus Andria


TERZA CATEGORIA

19^ Giornata

Elce - Ordona 2 - 3
Ischitella - Cagnano Varano * 
Sant'Agata - Atletico Orsara *
Sport Lucera - Sporting Apricena 2 - 0
Sporting Sannicandro - Virtus Castelluccio 4 - 0
Riposa - Nuova Daunia 

CLASSIFICA

36 Sporting Apricena
34 Cagnano Varano
33 Ischitella
33 Sport Lucera
27 Sporting Sannicandro
27 Ordona
26 Virtus Castelluccio
20 Sant'Agata
18 Atletico Orsara
7 Elce
3 Nuova Daunia

* sospesa sul 2-1 per nebbia.

* sospesa al 59' 0-1 per nebbia